SAV - Castro Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Breno - Stadio | - | - | 08:35 | 14:15 |
Breno - Municipio | - | - | 08:37 | 14:17 |
Breno - Via Dosso Portole | - | - | 08:39 | - |
Breno - Mezzarro | - | - | 08:41 | - |
Malegno - Farmacia | - | - | - | 14:22 |
Bienno - Municipio | 06:45 | - | 08:44 | - |
Bienno - Bivio Breno | 06:46 | - | 08:45 | - |
Bienno - Via Mazzini | 06:47 | - | 08:46 | - |
Berzo Inferiore - Via Vittorio Emanuele II | 06:48 | - | 08:47 | - |
Berzo Inferiore - Municipio | 06:49 | - | 08:48 | - |
Berzo Inferiore - Via Manzoni | 06:50 | - | 08:49 | - |
Esine - Via Faede | - | - | - | 14:27 |
Esine - Via Manzoni (Palestra) | 06:53 | - | 08:52 | 14:28 |
Esine - Ospedale | 06:55 | - | 08:54 | 14:30 |
Esine - Via Faéde | 06:57 | - | 08:56 | 14:32 |
Plemo - Via Angelo Maj | 07:00 | - | 08:59 | 14:35 |
Plemo - Via San Martino | 07:01 | - | 09:00 | 14:36 |
Sacca - Via Casabianca | 07:03 | - | 09:02 | 14:38 |
Sacca - Cimitero | 07:04 | - | 09:03 | 14:39 |
Montecchio - Via Mazzini | 07:07 | - | 09:06 | 14:42 |
Montecchio - Piazza Garibaldi | 07:09 | - | 09:08 | 14:44 |
Darfo - Piazza Matteotti | 07:12 | - | 09:11 | 14:47 |
Darfo - Piazza Municipio (Stazione Fnm) | - | - | 09:12 | 14:48 |
Darfo - Piazza Medaglia D'Oro | - | - | 09:15 | - |
Darfo - Via Roma | 07:13 | - | 09:16 | 14:51 |
Darfo - Via Cappellini, Via Roma | 07:14 | - | 09:17 | 14:52 |
Darfo - Via Cappellini | 07:15 | - | 09:18 | 14:53 |
Gianico - Via Nazionale | 07:17 | 07:25 | 09:20 | 14:55 |
Artogne - Stazione | 07:19 | 07:27 | 09:22 | 14:57 |
Artogne - Via XXV Aprile | 07:20 | 07:28 | 09:23 | 14:58 |
Piancamuno - Via Galileo Galilei | 07:22 | 07:30 | 09:25 | 15:00 |
Beata - Via XXV Aprile | 07:24 | 07:32 | 09:27 | 15:02 |
Gratacasolo - Via Nazionale | 07:25 | 07:33 | 09:28 | 15:03 |
Costa Volpino - Via Piò | - | 07:36 | - | - |
Pisogne - Viale Rimembranze | 07:30 | - | 09:33 | 15:08 |
Pisogne - Via Milano | 07:31 | - | 09:34 | 15:09 |
Costa Volpino - Pizzo | 07:32 | - | 09:35 | 15:10 |
Costa Volpino - Via Battisti | 07:34 | - | 09:37 | 15:12 |
Costa Volpino - Via Battisti | 07:35 | - | 09:38 | 15:14 |
Costa Volpino - Municipio | 07:37 | 07:38 | 09:40 | 15:16 |
Costa Volpino - Via Nazionale (Bersaglio) | 07:39 | 07:40 | 09:42 | 15:18 |
Lovere - Via Marconi (Carabinieri) | 07:40 | 07:41 | 09:43 | 15:19 |
Lovere - Piazza 13 Martiri | 07:41 | 07:42 | 09:44 | 15:20 |
Lovere - Via Paglia (Canottieri) | 07:43 | 07:44 | 09:46 | 15:22 |
Lovere - Via Paglia | 07:44 | 07:45 | 09:47 | 15:23 |
Castro - Stabilimento Lucchini | 07:45 | 07:46 | 09:48 | 15:24 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Breno - Stadio | - | - | 08:35 | 14:15 | - |
Breno - Municipio | - | - | 08:37 | 14:17 | - |
Breno - Via Dosso Portole | - | - | 08:39 | - | - |
Breno - Mezzarro | - | - | 08:41 | - | - |
Malegno - Farmacia | - | - | - | 14:22 | - |
Bienno - Municipio | 06:45 | - | 08:44 | - | 16:20 |
Bienno - Bivio Breno | 06:46 | - | 08:45 | - | 16:21 |
Bienno - Via Mazzini | 06:47 | - | 08:46 | - | 16:22 |
Berzo Inferiore - Via Vittorio Emanuele II | 06:48 | - | 08:47 | - | 16:23 |
Berzo Inferiore - Municipio | 06:49 | - | 08:48 | - | 16:24 |
Berzo Inferiore - Via Manzoni | 06:50 | - | 08:49 | - | 16:25 |
Esine - Via Faede | - | - | - | 14:27 | - |
Esine - Via Manzoni (Palestra) | 06:53 | - | 08:52 | 14:28 | 16:28 |
Esine - Ospedale | 06:55 | - | 08:54 | 14:30 | - |
Esine - Via Faéde | 06:57 | - | 08:56 | 14:32 | 16:29 |
Plemo - Via Angelo Maj | 07:00 | - | 08:59 | 14:35 | 16:32 |
Plemo - Via San Martino | 07:01 | - | 09:00 | 14:36 | 16:33 |
Sacca - Via Casabianca | 07:03 | - | 09:02 | 14:38 | 16:35 |
Sacca - Cimitero | 07:04 | - | 09:03 | 14:39 | 16:36 |
Montecchio - Via Mazzini | 07:07 | - | 09:06 | 14:42 | 16:39 |
Montecchio - Piazza Garibaldi | 07:09 | - | 09:08 | 14:44 | 16:41 |
Darfo - Piazza Matteotti | 07:12 | - | 09:11 | 14:47 | 16:44 |
Darfo - Piazza Municipio (Stazione Fnm) | - | - | 09:12 | 14:48 | - |
Darfo - Piazza Medaglia D'Oro | - | - | 09:15 | - | - |
Darfo - Via Roma | 07:13 | - | 09:16 | 14:51 | 16:45 |
Darfo - Via Cappellini, Via Roma | 07:14 | - | 09:17 | 14:52 | 16:46 |
Darfo - Via Cappellini | 07:15 | - | 09:18 | 14:53 | 16:47 |
Gianico - Via Nazionale | 07:17 | 07:25 | 09:20 | 14:55 | 16:49 |
Artogne - Stazione | 07:19 | 07:27 | 09:22 | 14:57 | 16:51 |
Artogne - Via XXV Aprile | 07:20 | 07:28 | 09:23 | 14:58 | 16:52 |
Piancamuno - Via Galileo Galilei | 07:22 | 07:30 | 09:25 | 15:00 | 16:54 |
Beata - Via XXV Aprile | 07:24 | 07:32 | 09:27 | 15:02 | 16:56 |
Gratacasolo - Via Nazionale | 07:25 | 07:33 | 09:28 | 15:03 | 16:57 |
Costa Volpino - Via Piò | - | 07:36 | - | - | - |
Pisogne - Viale Rimembranze | 07:30 | - | 09:33 | 15:08 | 17:02 |
Pisogne - Via Milano | 07:31 | - | 09:34 | 15:09 | 17:03 |
Costa Volpino - Pizzo | 07:32 | - | 09:35 | 15:10 | 17:04 |
Costa Volpino - Via Battisti | 07:34 | - | 09:37 | 15:12 | 17:06 |
Costa Volpino - Via Battisti | 07:35 | - | 09:38 | 15:14 | 17:08 |
Costa Volpino - Municipio | 07:37 | 07:38 | 09:40 | 15:16 | 17:10 |
Costa Volpino - Via Nazionale (Bersaglio) | 07:39 | 07:40 | 09:42 | 15:18 | 17:12 |
Lovere - Via Marconi (Carabinieri) | 07:40 | 07:41 | 09:43 | 15:19 | 17:13 |
Lovere - Piazza 13 Martiri | 07:41 | 07:42 | 09:44 | 15:20 | 17:14 |
Lovere - Via Paglia (Canottieri) | 07:43 | 07:44 | 09:46 | 15:22 | 17:16 |
Lovere - Via Paglia | 07:44 | 07:45 | 09:47 | 15:23 | 17:17 |
Castro - Stabilimento Lucchini | 07:45 | 07:46 | 09:48 | 15:24 | 17:18 |
SAV - Società Autoservizi Visinoni bus schedule - SAV (Castro)
The SAV - Società Autoservizi Visinoni bus schedule for the SAV route, Castro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Breno - Stadio station to Castro - Stabilimento Lucchini station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SAV - Società Autoservizi Visinoni schedule.