SC - Prato Stazione FS Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Scuole Via Reggiana | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 |
Reggiana 8 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 |
Reggiana 10 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 |
Scuole Via Dossetti | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 |
Scuole Via Dossetti | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 |
Colombo 2 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 |
Galcianese 14 | 12:13 | 13:13 | 14:13 |
Il Pino | 12:08 | 13:08 | 14:08 |
Galcianese 5 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 |
Cavour 3 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 |
Curtatone 1 | 12:15 | 13:15 | 14:15 |
Prato Piazza Ciardi | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 |
Stazione FS Serraglio | 12:17 | 13:17 | 14:17 |
Santa Margherita | 12:18 | 13:18 | 14:18 |
Piazza Mercatale | 12:20 | 13:20 | 14:20 |
San Marco 1 | 12:22 | 13:22 | 14:22 |
Europa 1 | 12:23 | 13:23 | 14:23 |
Prato Stazione FS | 12:25 | 13:25 | 14:25 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Via Del Lazzeretto | 16:45 |
Lazzeretto 2 | 16:45 |
Del Ferro 6 | 16:45 |
Olmi 2 | 16:46 |
Da Settimello 2 | 16:46 |
Grignano Via Borselli | 16:47 |
Lazzeretto 4 | 16:47 |
De Sanctis 2 | 16:47 |
Via Ferraris | 16:48 |
Fiorentina 2 | 16:48 |
Fiorentina Scuola Convenevole | 16:49 |
Valentini 2 | 16:51 |
Valentini Scuola Malaparte | 16:54 |
Valentini 10 | 16:58 |
Valentini 4 | 16:52 |
Via Valentini | 16:56 |
Europa 1 | 17:01 |
Prato Stazione FS | 17:05 |
Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule - SC (Prato Stazione FS)
The Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane bus schedule for the SC route, Prato Stazione FS, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Via Del Lazzeretto station to Prato Stazione FS station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Prato e provincia - Autolinee Toscane schedule.