SCAT - Piazza Roma Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pian Del Lago | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:30 | 11:00 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 |
Via Candura | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:32 | 10:02 | 10:32 | 11:02 | 11:32 | 12:02 | 12:32 |
Viale Candura | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 09:34 | 10:03 | 10:33 | 11:03 | 11:33 | 12:03 | 12:33 |
Viale Candura | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:04 | 10:34 | 11:04 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 |
Viale Candura - Enel | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:04 | 10:34 | 11:04 | 11:34 | 12:04 | 12:34 |
Via Colajanni, 328 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 09:36 | 10:05 | 10:35 | 11:05 | 11:35 | 12:05 | 12:35 |
Via Colajanni, 254 | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 09:37 | 10:06 | 10:36 | 11:06 | 11:36 | 12:06 | 12:36 |
Via Colajanni, 212 | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:06 | 10:36 | 11:06 | 11:36 | 12:06 | 12:36 |
Via Colajanni - San Pio X | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:07 | 10:37 | 11:07 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 |
Via Colajanni, 56 | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:09 | 09:39 | 10:07 | 10:37 | 11:07 | 11:37 | 12:07 | 12:37 |
Piazza Roma | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 09:40 | 10:08 | 10:38 | 11:08 | 11:38 | 12:08 | 12:38 |
SCAT Trasporti - Caltanissetta bus schedule - SCAT (Piazza Roma)
The SCAT Trasporti - Caltanissetta bus schedule for the SCAT route, Piazza Roma, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Pian Del Lago station to Piazza Roma station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SCAT Trasporti - Caltanissetta schedule.