SCAT - Piazza Roma → Santa Barbara Schedule
Sunday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piazza Roma | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 |
Corso Vittorio Emanuele Ii, 144 | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 18:01 | 19:01 | 20:01 |
Corso V. Emanuele II - Cciaa | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 | 11:02 | 12:02 | 16:02 | 17:02 | 18:02 | 19:02 | 20:02 |
Via Vespri Siciliani, 44 | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:03 | 19:03 | 20:03 |
Via Vespri Siciliani, 91 | 08:04 | 09:04 | 10:04 | 11:04 | 12:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:04 | 19:04 | 20:04 |
Via Xiboli, 35 | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 |
Via Xiboli - Via Redentore | 08:05 | 09:05 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:05 | 19:05 | 20:05 |
Via Xiboli | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:06 |
Via Xiboli | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:06 | 19:06 | 20:06 |
Via Xiboli | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 |
Via Xiboli | 08:07 | 09:07 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:07 | 19:07 | 20:07 |
Via Xiboli - Museo Archeologico | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 |
Via Xiboli - Stab. Averna | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 |
Via Xiboli - Via Archimede | 08:08 | 09:08 | 10:08 | 11:08 | 12:08 | 16:08 | 17:08 | 18:08 | 19:08 | 20:08 |
Via Xiboli, 432 - Santa Barbara | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 |
Piazza Sabucina | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 |
Scuola Elementare S. Barbara | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 |
Corso Italia, 12 | 08:09 | 09:09 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 16:09 | 17:09 | 18:09 | 19:09 | 20:09 |
Santa Barbara - Piazza Zolfare | 08:10 | 09:10 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:10 | 19:10 | 20:10 |
SCAT Trasporti - Caltanissetta bus schedule - SCAT (Piazza Roma → Santa Barbara)
The SCAT Trasporti - Caltanissetta bus schedule for the SCAT route, Piazza Roma → Santa Barbara, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Piazza Roma station to Santa Barbara - Piazza Zolfare station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SCAT Trasporti - Caltanissetta schedule.