SCO203 - Brignoles - Entrecasteaux Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lycée Raynouard | - | 12:10 | - | - | - | 13:10 |
Place Clemenceau (Ets Jeanne D'Arc) | 12:05 | 12:15 | 12:15 | - | 13:05 | 13:15 |
Collège Jean Moulin | - | - | 12:35 | 12:35 | - | - |
Lycée Raynouard | 12:10 | - | 12:40 | - | 13:10 | - |
Piegros | 12:17 | - | - | - | 13:17 | - |
Coopérative - Le Val | - | - | 12:45 | - | 13:25 | - |
Les Machottes | - | - | - | - | 13:30 | - |
Les Rouvières | 12:23 | - | - | 12:43 | 13:34 | - |
Jeu De Boules | - | 12:35 | - | - | - | 13:35 |
Place Du Verger | 12:25 | - | - | 12:45 | 13:35 | - |
Les Lonnes | 12:26 | - | - | 12:46 | 13:36 | - |
Beaux Quartiers | 12:28 | - | - | 12:48 | 13:38 | - |
La Fontaine | - | 12:45 | - | - | - | 13:45 |
Cimetière | - | 12:48 | - | - | - | 13:50 |
Loup À Loup | - | 12:55 | - | - | - | 13:55 |
Maison De Retraite | - | - | 12:59 | - | - | - |
Gendarmerie | - | 13:10 | - | - | - | - |
Place Péri - Carcès | - | 13:11 | 13:00 | - | - | - |
Place Joseph Sigaud | - | 13:00 | 13:15 | - | - | 14:00 |
Table D'Orientation | - | 13:15 | 12:58 | - | - | - |
Gendarmerie | - | - | 13:02 | - | - | - |
Maison De Retraite | - | 13:12 | - | - | - | - |
Place Bruny | - | - | 13:30 | - | - | - |
Fangoux | - | - | 13:35 | - | - | - |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lycée Raynouard | - | - | - | - | 18:15 |
Place Clemenceau (Ets Jeanne D'Arc) | - | 17:05 | - | 17:15 | 18:20 |
Collège Jean Moulin | 16:10 | 17:10 | 17:10 | - | - |
Lycée Raynouard | - | - | 17:15 | 17:20 | - |
Piegros | 16:15 | 17:15 | 17:18 | - | - |
Coopérative - Le Val | 16:20 | 17:25 | - | - | 18:25 |
Les Machottes | - | 17:35 | - | - | - |
Jeu De Boules | - | - | - | - | 18:45 |
La Fontaine | - | - | - | 17:35 | 18:55 |
Cimetière | - | - | - | 17:40 | 19:00 |
Loup À Loup | - | - | - | 17:45 | - |
Maison De Retraite | - | - | 17:34 | - | - |
Place Péri - Carcès | - | - | 17:35 | - | - |
Place Joseph Sigaud | - | - | 17:50 | 17:50 | 19:15 |
Table D'Orientation | - | - | 17:33 | - | - |
Gendarmerie | - | - | 17:37 | - | 19:05 |
Place Bruny | - | - | - | - | 19:25 |
Fangoux | - | - | - | - | 19:30 |
MOUVENBUS 2 bus schedule - SCO203 (Brignoles - Entrecasteaux)
The MOUVENBUS 2 bus schedule for the SCO203 route, Brignoles - Entrecasteaux, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lycée Raynouard station to Fangoux station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date MOUVENBUS 2 schedule.