SITA
SITA - Maiori-Campinola-Chiunzi-Corbara-Nocera Inferiore Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Maiori Centro | 11:30 | 13:40 |
Via N. Chiunzi, Civ.87 | 11:31 | 13:41 |
Via Nuova Chiunzi (S. Pietro) | 11:31 | 13:41 |
Maiori (M. D. Grazie) | 11:34 | 13:44 |
Maiori (Vecite) | 11:35 | 13:45 |
P.Te Primario | 11:38 | 13:48 |
Maiori - Via N.Chiunzi, 208 | 11:38 | 13:48 |
Tramonti (Pucara) | 11:40 | 13:50 |
Pucara - Via Chiusi, 100 | 11:40 | 13:50 |
Pucara - Via Chiusi, 37 | 11:41 | 13:51 |
Pucara - SP N.2b, Civ. 69 | 11:42 | 13:52 |
Tramonti (Bv. Novella) | 11:43 | 13:53 |
Tramonti (Bv. Pendolo) | 11:44 | 13:54 |
Tramonti (Bv. Polvica) | 11:45 | 13:55 |
Tramonti - Via G.Sclavo,130 | 11:46 | 13:56 |
Tramonti (Bv. Gete) | 11:48 | 13:58 |
Tramonti (Ponte) | 11:48 | 13:58 |
Tramonti (Campinola) | 11:50 | 14:00 |
Campinola - Via Vaccaro,78 | 11:50 | 14:00 |
Via Chiunzi, 72 | 11:51 | 14:01 |
Via Chiunzi, 39 | 11:52 | 14:02 |
Tramonti (Via Chiunzi) | 11:53 | 14:03 |
Via Chiunzi, 120 | 11:55 | 14:05 |
Tramonti (Breccelle) | 11:57 | 14:07 |
Tramonti (Chiunzi) | 12:00 | 14:10 |
Via Esterna Chiunzi - Hotel Valleverde | 12:07 | 14:17 |
Via Esterna Chiunzi, Civ.10 | 12:13 | 14:23 |
Piazza Sala - Giovanni Paolo II | 12:13 | 14:23 |
Corbara - Municipio | 12:14 | 14:24 |
Diaz Chiesa | 12:15 | 14:25 |
Corbara - Via Luigi Novi, 33 | 12:16 | 14:26 |
S. Egidio M. A. - Via Orazio, 89 | 12:17 | 14:27 |
S. Egidio M. A. - Via Orazio,64 | 12:19 | 14:29 |
S. Egidio M. Albino - Municipio | 12:20 | 14:30 |
S. Egidio M. A. - Viale Kennedy,9 | 12:22 | 14:32 |
Pagani (S. Lorenzo) | 12:24 | 14:34 |
Pagani - S. Alfonso | 12:26 | 14:36 |
Pagani Centro | 12:30 | 14:40 |
Pagani, Via C. Tramontano,56 | 12:30 | 14:40 |
Pagani, Via Carmine,105 | 12:33 | 14:43 |
Nocera Inf. - Fermata Via S. Chiara | 12:34 | 14:44 |
G. Atzori, 194 | 12:36 | 14:46 |
G. Atzori, 56 | 12:38 | 14:48 |
Nocera Inf. - Croce Sud | 12:40 | 14:50 |
SITA Sud Bus schedule - SITA (Maiori-Campinola-Chiunzi-Corbara-Nocera Inferiore)
The SITA Sud Bus schedule for the SITA route, Maiori-Campinola-Chiunzi-Corbara-Nocera Inferiore, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Maiori Centro station to Nocera Inf. - Croce Sud station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITA Sud schedule. We update the schedule of SITA, from Maiori to Nocera Inferiore, daily at midnight.
SITA Alternative Directions Schedules
- SITA Schedule - Maiori-Bv.Polv.-Cors.-Capit.-Bv.Cesarano
- SITA Schedule - Bv. Cesarano-Pietre-Polvica-Bv. Polv.-Maiori
- SITA Schedule - Chiunzi-Pietre-Capit.-Bv.Polvica-Maiori
- SITA Schedule - Polvica - Pietre - Capit. - Bv. Cesarano - Chiunzi
- SITA Schedule - Nocera Inf. (Croce Sud) - Pagani - S.E.A.- Corbara - Chiunzi
- SITA Schedule - Chiunzi-Campinola-Bv.Polvica
- SITA Schedule - Chiunzi-Corbara-Nocera-Cava-Salerno
- SITA Schedule - Maiori - Bv. Polvica - Polvica
- SITA Schedule - Maiori-Bv.Polvica-Campinola-Chiunzi
- SITA Schedule - Bv. Polvica - Polvica
- SITA Schedule - Corsano - Polvica
- SITA Schedule - Maiori-Bv.Polvica-Capitignano - Bv.Cesarano - Nocera Inferiore
- SITA Schedule - Nocera Inf-Bv.Cesar.-Cap.-Bv.Pol.-Maiori
- SITA Schedule - Maiori-Bv.Pol.-Pol.-Corsano-Chiunzi-Noc.
- SITA Schedule - Bvcesarano - Cesarano - Capit.No - Pietre - Corsano - Polvica - Maiori
- SITA Schedule - Polvica- Corsano
- SITA Schedule - Polvica - Pietre - Bv. Cesarano
- SITA Schedule - Polvica - Bv. Polvica
- SITA Schedule - Chiunzi - Bv. Cesarano - Capitignano - Pietre - Polvica
- SITA Schedule - Maiori-Bv.Polvica-Corsano-Pietre-Capit.No-Chiunzi
- SITA Schedule - Polvica - Bv. Polvica - Maiori
- SITA Schedule - Chiunzi-Campinola-Bv.Polvica-Maiori
- SITA Schedule - Chiunzi-Cap.-Pietre-Cors.-Bv.Pol.-Maiori