SITA - Salerno - Pontecagnano Sv.Aut. - Castiglione Del G. Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Vinciprova | 07:25 | 17:35 | 18:30 |
Salerno (Corso Garibaldi) | 07:26 | 17:37 | 18:32 |
Salerno - Piazza Della Concordia | 07:28 | 17:38 | 18:33 |
Via Andrea De Leo, 21 | 07:30 | 17:42 | 18:37 |
Lungomare Tafuri | 07:31 | 17:43 | 18:38 |
Lungomare Colombo Fatima | 07:32 | 17:44 | 18:39 |
Lungomare Tafuri, 141 A | 07:34 | 17:46 | 18:41 |
Mercatello (P.Zza Grasso) | 07:35 | 17:48 | 18:43 |
Ferm. Corsia Nord Incrocio Mariconda | 07:36 | 17:49 | 18:44 |
Via S.Leonardo, 50 | 07:38 | 17:51 | 18:46 |
Stazione Arechi - S. Leonardo | 07:41 | 17:55 | 18:50 |
Via S. Leonardo, 150 | 07:41 | 17:55 | 18:50 |
Fuorni - Centrale Del Latte | 07:42 | 17:56 | 18:51 |
Fuorni | 07:45 | 18:00 | 18:55 |
Pontecagnano Sv. Aut. | 07:50 | 18:05 | 19:00 |
Via G.Pastore, 2 | 07:50 | 18:05 | 19:00 |
Ostaglio | 07:55 | 18:10 | 19:05 |
S.P. 25 Fronte Group Italcementi | 07:55 | 18:10 | 19:05 |
Strada Prov. Localita'Cantina | 07:56 | 18:11 | 19:06 |
Località Cantina Campigliano | 07:58 | 18:13 | 19:08 |
Strada Prov.25a | 07:59 | 18:14 | 19:09 |
Bivio Campigliano | 08:00 | 18:15 | 19:10 |
Campigliano, 152 | 08:00 | 18:15 | 19:10 |
Via Speranzo, 07 (Villa Gina) | 08:01 | 18:16 | 19:11 |
Speranzo, 18 | 08:02 | 18:17 | 19:12 |
Casalino, Filetta | 08:03 | 18:18 | 19:13 |
Via Parlamento, 76 Filetta (Asl) | 08:04 | 18:19 | 19:14 |
Filetta | 08:05 | 18:20 | 19:15 |
Chiesa S.Giovanni Battista | 08:05 | 18:20 | 19:15 |
Via S.Giovanni, 19 (Pezzano Di Filetta) | 08:06 | 18:21 | 19:16 |
Localita' Corte S.Paolo, 06 | 08:08 | 18:23 | 19:18 |
Parco Madonna Del Carmelo | 08:12 | 18:27 | 19:22 |
Via Cafari Sp26a Km15 | 08:14 | 18:29 | 19:24 |
S. Cipriano Picentino | 08:15 | 18:30 | 19:25 |
Piazza Umberto I | 08:16 | 18:31 | 19:26 |
Cimitero (San Cipriano) | 08:17 | 18:32 | 19:27 |
Località Le Rose | 08:19 | 18:34 | 19:29 |
SP 24c-Castiglione | 08:22 | 18:37 | 19:32 |
Via Madonnelle (Fronte C.Sportivo) | 08:23 | 18:38 | 19:33 |
Via Madonnelle, 5 | 08:23 | 18:38 | 19:33 |
SP 24b-Via Madonnelle, 1 | 08:24 | 18:39 | 19:34 |
Castiglione Del Genovesi | 08:25 | 18:40 | 19:35 |
SITA Sud bus schedule - SITA (Salerno - Pontecagnano Sv.Aut. - Castiglione Del G.)
The SITA Sud bus schedule for the SITA route, Salerno - Pontecagnano Sv.Aut. - Castiglione Del G., provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Vinciprova station to Castiglione Del Genovesi station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date SITA Sud schedule. We update the schedule of SITA, from Salerno to Castiglione Del Genovesi, daily at midnight.
SITA Alternative Directions Schedules
- SITA Schedule - Salerno-S.Mango-S.Cipriano P.- Castiglione Del G
- SITA Schedule - Castiglione Del G.-Pontecagnano Sv. Aut.-Salerno
- SITA Schedule - Sieti - Giffoni Valle Piana
- SITA Schedule - Filetta - Ostaglio - Pontecagnano
- SITA Schedule - Filetta-Pontecagnano Sv.Aut.-Salerno
- SITA Schedule - S. Mango - Ogliara - Salerno
- SITA Schedule - Filetta - S.Mango P. - S.Angelo O. - Salerno
- SITA Schedule - Pontecagnano - Castiglione Del G.
- SITA Schedule - Salerno-Pontecagnano Sv.Aut.-S.Cipriano P.-Vignale
- SITA Schedule - Castiglione Del G. - S. Cipriano P. - S. Mango - Salerno
- SITA Schedule - Salerno- Ogliara - S. Mango
- SITA Schedule - Vignale-S.Cipriano P.-Pontecagnano Sv.Aut.- Salerno
- SITA Schedule - Salerno - S.Mango - Filetta