SIUSCSS
SIUSCSS - Sansepolcro Piscina Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Commissariato P.S. | 07:13 |
Bar Santioni | 07:14 |
Edil Giorni | 07:16 |
Calabresi | 07:17 |
Ca' Di Fico | 07:18 |
Gricignano Bv. | 07:20 |
Gricignano Vivaio | 07:21 |
Bv. Palazzuolo | 07:21 |
Gricignano Cimitero | 07:22 |
Gricignano Centro | 07:23 |
Gricignano Via G. Di Vittorio (Scuole) | 07:23 |
Reglia | 07:24 |
Gricignano Via Grandi | 07:26 |
Gricignano Via La Torre | 07:26 |
Bv. San Marino | 07:27 |
Antico Borgo De' Romolini | 07:29 |
Bv. San Marino | 07:30 |
Gricignano Centro | 07:31 |
Gricignano Cimitero | 07:32 |
Bv. Palazzuolo | 07:32 |
Gricignano Vivaio | 07:33 |
Gricignano Bv. | 07:33 |
Santa Fiora Casa Prato | 07:35 |
Santa Fiora Scuola Materna | 07:36 |
Santa Fiora Centro | 07:37 |
S.Fiora Via Del Borghetto (Parch. Chiesa | 07:38 |
S.Fiora Via Del Borghetto Nc.23 | 07:38 |
Santa Fiora Scuola Materna | 07:39 |
Bar Tiberino | 07:40 |
Via Dei Tarlati G Shop | 07:40 |
Via Morton Perez | 07:41 |
Cose Di Lana | 07:42 |
Santa Fiora Zona Ind.Le | 07:43 |
Calabresi | 07:44 |
Edil Giorni | 07:45 |
Bar Santioni | 07:47 |
Via Del Campo Sportivo (Scuole) | 07:49 |
Via Del Campo Sportivo | 07:50 |
Via Del Campo Sportivo | 07:52 |
Commissariato P.S. | 07:54 |
Sansepolcro Via Marconi (Autostazione) | 07:59 |
Sansepolcro Centro Comm.Le | 08:00 |
Porta Romana | 08:01 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule - SIUSCSS (Sansepolcro Piscina)
The Autolinee Toscane Bus schedule for the SIUSCSS route, Sansepolcro Piscina, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sansepolcro Via Marconi (Autostazione) station to Sansepolcro Piscina station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Autolinee Toscane schedule.