SK0201 - Maudland Via Sandnes-Riskatun-Hommersåk Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Eventyrveien | 14:10 |
Lurahammaren | 14:11 |
Luravika | 14:12 |
Lurabekken | 14:12 |
Altona | 14:15 |
Knegå | 14:16 |
Gandsgaten | 14:17 |
Holbergs Gate | 14:18 |
Høgevollsveien | 14:20 |
Skippergata | 14:21 |
Skoleveien | 14:22 |
Fjellveien | 14:22 |
Eddaveien | 14:23 |
Hana | 14:24 |
Vatnekrossen | 14:25 |
Vatneliveien | 14:26 |
Kronen Gaard | 14:27 |
Sandbakkveien | 14:27 |
Skytebaneveien | 14:29 |
Kommandantveien | 14:30 |
Lutsi | 14:32 |
Lutsivatnet | 14:34 |
Lutsiskog | 14:35 |
Hogstadkrossen Sør | 14:36 |
Hogstadkrossen Nord | 14:36 |
Hogstad Sør | 14:38 |
Hogstad | 14:39 |
Hogstad Nord | 14:40 |
Haualand | 14:42 |
Skjørestad | 14:43 |
Skjørestad Nord | 14:44 |
Jødestad | 14:46 |
Riskatun | 14:47 |
Karmel | 14:48 |
Riska | 14:50 |
Nedre Livei | 14:50 |
Kalamyrveien | 14:51 |
Urskjellveien | 14:52 |
Gullskjellveien | 14:53 |
Kyrkjevollen Skole | 14:53 |
Breivikdalen | 14:54 |
Ileveien | 14:54 |
Hommersåk Kai | 14:55 |
Lineveien | 14:56 |
Rabbaveien | 14:57 |
Gamle Frøylandsvei | 14:58 |
Maudlandsveien | 14:58 |
Bergliots Vei | 15:00 |
Ragnhilds Vei | 15:01 |
Maudland | 15:01 |
Kolumbus bus schedule - SK0201 (Maudland Via Sandnes-Riskatun-Hommersåk)
The Kolumbus bus schedule for the SK0201 route, Maudland Via Sandnes-Riskatun-Hommersåk, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Eventyrveien station to Maudland station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kolumbus schedule.