SOST - Nola Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Napoli - Piazzetta Circumvesuviana | 05:35 | 06:10 | 06:45 | 07:20 | 08:00 | 08:35 | 09:10 | 09:45 | 10:20 | 10:55 | 11:35 | 12:10 | 12:45 | 13:20 | 13:55 | 14:35 | 15:10 | 15:45 | 16:20 | 16:55 | 17:35 | 18:10 | 18:45 | 19:20 | 19:55 |
Garibaldi | 05:40 | 06:15 | 06:50 | 07:25 | 08:05 | 08:40 | 09:15 | 09:50 | 10:25 | 11:00 | 11:40 | 12:15 | 12:50 | 13:25 | 14:00 | 14:40 | 15:15 | 15:50 | 16:25 | 17:00 | 17:40 | 18:15 | 18:50 | 19:25 | 20:00 |
Meridionale | 05:45 | 06:20 | 06:55 | 07:30 | 08:10 | 08:45 | 09:20 | 09:55 | 10:30 | 11:05 | 11:45 | 12:20 | 12:55 | 13:30 | 14:05 | 14:45 | 15:20 | 15:55 | 16:30 | 17:05 | 17:45 | 18:20 | 18:55 | 19:30 | 20:05 |
Della Costituzione - Moro | 05:50 | 06:25 | 07:00 | 07:35 | 08:15 | 08:50 | 09:25 | 10:00 | 10:35 | 11:10 | 11:50 | 12:25 | 13:00 | 13:35 | 14:10 | 14:50 | 15:25 | 16:00 | 16:35 | 17:10 | 17:50 | 18:25 | 19:00 | 19:35 | 20:10 |
Castello Di Cisterna - Chiesa | 06:08 | 06:43 | 07:18 | 07:53 | 08:33 | 09:08 | 09:43 | 10:18 | 10:53 | 11:28 | 12:08 | 12:43 | 13:18 | 13:53 | 14:28 | 15:08 | 15:43 | 16:18 | 16:53 | 17:28 | 18:08 | 18:43 | 19:18 | 19:53 | 20:28 |
Brusciano - Via Cucca, 49 | 06:10 | 06:45 | 07:20 | 07:55 | 08:35 | 09:10 | 09:45 | 10:20 | 10:55 | 11:30 | 12:10 | 12:45 | 13:20 | 13:55 | 14:30 | 15:10 | 15:45 | 16:20 | 16:55 | 17:30 | 18:10 | 18:45 | 19:20 | 19:55 | 20:30 |
Mariglianella - Via Marconi, 16 | 06:14 | 06:49 | 07:24 | 07:59 | 08:39 | 09:14 | 09:49 | 10:24 | 10:59 | 11:34 | 12:14 | 12:49 | 13:24 | 13:59 | 14:34 | 15:14 | 15:49 | 16:24 | 16:59 | 17:34 | 18:14 | 18:49 | 19:24 | 19:59 | 20:34 |
Marigliano - Villa Comunale | 06:17 | 06:52 | 07:27 | 08:02 | 08:42 | 09:17 | 09:52 | 10:27 | 11:02 | 11:37 | 12:17 | 12:52 | 13:27 | 14:02 | 14:37 | 15:17 | 15:52 | 16:27 | 17:02 | 17:37 | 18:17 | 18:52 | 19:27 | 20:02 | 20:37 |
S. Vitaliano - Via Naz. Puglie, 79 | 06:20 | 06:55 | 07:30 | 08:05 | 08:45 | 09:20 | 09:55 | 10:30 | 11:05 | 11:40 | 12:20 | 12:55 | 13:30 | 14:05 | 14:40 | 15:20 | 15:55 | 16:30 | 17:05 | 17:40 | 18:20 | 18:55 | 19:30 | 20:05 | 20:40 |
Nola - Via De Sena (Ist. Ragioneria) | 06:23 | 06:58 | 07:33 | 08:08 | 08:48 | 09:23 | 09:58 | 10:33 | 11:08 | 11:43 | 12:23 | 12:58 | 13:33 | 14:08 | 14:43 | 15:23 | 15:58 | 16:33 | 17:08 | 17:43 | 18:23 | 18:58 | 19:33 | 20:08 | 20:43 |
Nola - Capolinea | 06:25 | 07:00 | 07:35 | 08:10 | 08:50 | 09:25 | 10:00 | 10:35 | 11:10 | 11:45 | 12:25 | 13:00 | 13:35 | 14:10 | 14:45 | 15:25 | 16:00 | 16:35 | 17:10 | 17:45 | 18:25 | 19:00 | 19:35 | 20:10 | 20:45 |
AIR Campania SpA bus schedule - SOST (Nola)
The AIR Campania SpA bus schedule for the SOST route, Nola, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Napoli - Piazzetta Circumvesuviana station to Nola - Capolinea station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date AIR Campania SpA schedule.