SOUTH 7TH EVENING - (Loop) Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Honey Creek Mall | 6:30 PM | 7:30 PM | 8:30 PM | 9:30 PM | 10:30 PM |
Walmart South | 6:45 PM | 7:45 PM | 8:45 PM | 9:45 PM | 10:45 PM |
Regional Hospital | 6:50 PM | 7:50 PM | 8:50 PM | 9:50 PM | 10:50 PM |
Towne South Plaza *On Request* | 6:51 PM | 7:51 PM | 8:51 PM | 9:51 PM | 10:51 PM |
Old Navy *On Request* | 6:52 PM | 7:52 PM | 8:52 PM | 9:52 PM | 10:52 PM |
Books-A-Million *On Request* | 6:52 PM | 7:52 PM | 8:52 PM | 9:52 PM | 10:52 PM |
Bus Transfer Center | 6:15 PM | 7:15 PM | 8:15 PM | 9:15 PM | 10:15 PM |
Office Max *On Request* | 6:52 PM | 7:52 PM | 8:52 PM | 9:52 PM | 10:52 PM |
Holiday Inn *On Request* | 6:53 PM | 7:53 PM | 8:53 PM | 9:53 PM | 10:53 PM |
Westminster Village *On Request* | 6:54 PM | 7:54 PM | 8:54 PM | 9:54 PM | 10:54 PM |
Terre Haute Transit Bus schedule - SOUTH 7TH EVENING ((Loop))
The Terre Haute Transit Bus schedule for the SOUTH 7TH EVENING route, (Loop), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Honey Creek Mall station to Westminster Village *On Request* station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Terre Haute Transit schedule.