SV10 - Saku Raudteejaam Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Saku Raudteejaam | 13:15 | 14:25 | 15:40 |
Saku Gümnaasium | 13:17 | 14:30 | 15:45 |
Õlletehase | 13:18 | 14:31 | 15:46 |
Saku Keskuse | 13:18 | 14:31 | 15:46 |
Salu | 13:19 | 14:32 | 15:47 |
Pähklimäe | 13:20 | 14:33 | 15:48 |
Saku Kingu | 13:21 | 14:34 | 15:49 |
Uusmäe | - | 14:35 | 15:50 |
Preeria | 13:23 | 14:38 | 15:52 |
Kasemetsa | 13:25 | 14:40 | 15:54 |
Aadu Tee | 13:26 | 14:43 | 15:56 |
Kajamaa | 13:26 | 14:44 | 15:57 |
Tõdva | 13:27 | 14:45 | 15:58 |
Traani | 13:28 | 14:47 | 16:00 |
Kurtna Tee | 13:30 | - | 16:01 |
Kirdalu | - | 14:48 | - |
Lillemäe | 13:31 | - | 16:02 |
Järveoja | - | 14:49 | - |
Tagadi Tee | - | 14:52 | - |
Tagadi Pood | - | 14:54 | - |
Kurtna Vana Kool | - | 14:55 | - |
Kurtna Tiigi | - | 14:58 | - |
Kurtna | - | 14:59 | - |
Kurtna Kool | 13:34 | 15:00 | 16:04 |
Kurtna | 13:34 | 15:02 | 16:05 |
Kiisa Kauplus | 13:37 | 15:17 | 16:07 |
Kiisa Keskus | 13:38 | 15:18 | 16:07 |
Kiisa Turg | 13:39 | 15:19 | 16:08 |
Revali | 13:42 | 15:22 | 16:11 |
Kuresoo | 13:49 | 15:26 | 16:16 |
Annekese Tee | 13:50 | 15:27 | 16:17 |
Nurga Tee | 13:51 | 15:28 | 16:19 |
Nirgioru | 13:52 | 15:29 | 16:21 |
Kasemetsa | 13:53 | 15:31 | 16:22 |
Preeria | 13:54 | 15:32 | 16:23 |
Saku Kingu | 13:55 | 15:33 | 16:24 |
Salu | 13:56 | 15:33 | 16:24 |
Saku Keskuse | 13:57 | 15:34 | 16:25 |
Saku Raudteejaam | 13:58 | 15:35 | 16:26 |
Hansabuss AS bus schedule - SV10 (Saku Raudteejaam)
The Hansabuss AS bus schedule for the SV10 route, Saku Raudteejaam, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Saku Raudteejaam station to Saku Raudteejaam station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Hansabuss AS schedule.