TÀD 4305 - Gendarmerie Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gare de Bouray | 08:30 | 09:53 | 11:18 | 12:28 | 13:53 | 15:03 | 16:28 | 17:38 | 19:03 |
Petit Saint Vrain | 08:35 | 09:58 | 11:23 | 12:33 | 13:58 | 15:08 | 16:33 | 17:43 | 19:08 |
Lotissement | 08:36 | 09:59 | 11:24 | 12:34 | 13:59 | 15:09 | 16:34 | 17:44 | 19:09 |
Eglise | 08:37 | 10:00 | 11:25 | 12:35 | 14:00 | 15:10 | 16:35 | 17:45 | 19:10 |
Saint Caprais | 08:38 | 10:01 | 11:26 | 12:36 | 14:01 | 15:11 | 16:36 | 17:46 | 19:11 |
La Grenouillère | 08:39 | 10:02 | 11:27 | 12:37 | 14:02 | 15:12 | 16:37 | 17:47 | 19:12 |
L'Epine | 08:40 | 10:03 | 11:28 | 12:38 | 14:03 | 15:13 | 16:38 | 17:48 | 19:13 |
Le Domaine | 08:41 | 10:04 | 11:29 | 12:39 | 14:04 | 15:14 | 16:39 | 17:49 | 19:14 |
Moulin de la Brière | 08:43 | 10:06 | 11:31 | 12:41 | 14:06 | 15:16 | 16:41 | 17:51 | 19:16 |
Zac | 08:44 | 10:07 | 11:32 | 12:42 | 14:07 | 15:17 | 16:42 | 17:52 | 19:17 |
Les Plantes | 08:45 | 10:12 | 11:33 | 12:47 | 14:08 | 15:22 | 16:43 | 17:57 | 19:18 |
Aubin | 08:47 | - | 11:35 | - | 14:10 | - | 16:45 | - | 19:20 |
Boigny Passage À Niveau | - | 10:16 | - | 12:51 | - | 15:26 | - | 18:01 | - |
Boigny Centre | - | 10:18 | - | 12:53 | - | 15:28 | - | 18:03 | - |
Boigny Salle Polyvalente | - | 10:20 | - | 12:55 | - | 15:30 | - | 18:05 | - |
Les Murs | 08:48 | - | 11:36 | - | 14:11 | - | 16:46 | - | 19:21 |
Mairie | - | 10:21 | - | 12:56 | - | 15:31 | - | 18:06 | - |
Stop Cerny | 08:50 | - | 11:38 | - | 14:13 | - | 16:48 | - | 19:23 |
Gare de la Ferté-Alais | 08:52 | 10:24 | 11:40 | 12:59 | 14:15 | 15:34 | 16:50 | 18:09 | 19:25 |
Les Deux Ponts | 08:54 | 10:25 | 11:42 | 13:00 | 14:17 | 15:35 | 16:52 | 18:10 | 19:27 |
Gendarmerie | 08:56 | 10:27 | 11:44 | 13:02 | 14:19 | 15:37 | 16:54 | 18:12 | 19:29 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gare de Bouray | 09:53 | 11:17 | 12:47 | 14:16 | 15:29 |
Petit Saint Vrain | 09:58 | 11:22 | 12:52 | 14:21 | 15:34 |
Lotissement | 09:59 | 11:23 | 12:53 | 14:22 | 15:35 |
Eglise | 10:00 | 11:24 | 12:54 | 14:23 | 15:36 |
Saint Caprais | 10:01 | 11:25 | 12:55 | 14:24 | 15:37 |
La Grenouillère | 10:02 | 11:26 | 12:56 | 14:25 | 15:38 |
L'Epine | 10:03 | 11:27 | 12:57 | 14:26 | 15:39 |
Le Domaine | 10:04 | 11:28 | 12:58 | 14:27 | 15:40 |
Moulin de la Brière | 10:06 | 11:30 | 13:00 | 14:29 | 15:42 |
Zac | 10:07 | 11:31 | 13:01 | 14:30 | 15:43 |
Les Plantes | 10:12 | 11:32 | 13:06 | 14:31 | 15:48 |
Aubin | - | 11:34 | - | 14:33 | - |
Boigny Passage À Niveau | 10:16 | - | 13:10 | - | 15:52 |
Boigny Centre | 10:18 | - | 13:12 | - | 15:54 |
Boigny Salle Polyvalente | 10:20 | - | 13:14 | - | 15:56 |
Les Murs | - | 11:35 | - | 14:34 | - |
Mairie | 10:21 | - | 13:15 | - | 15:57 |
Stop Cerny | - | 11:37 | - | 14:36 | - |
Gare de la Ferté-Alais | 10:24 | 11:39 | 13:18 | 14:38 | 16:00 |
Les Deux Ponts | 10:25 | 11:41 | 13:19 | 14:40 | 16:01 |
Gendarmerie | 10:27 | 11:43 | 13:21 | 14:42 | 16:03 |
Essonne Sud Est bus schedule - TÀD 4305 (Gendarmerie)
The Essonne Sud Est bus schedule for the TÀD 4305 route, Gendarmerie, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Gare de Bouray station to Gendarmerie station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Essonne Sud Est schedule. We update the schedule of TÀD 4305, from Lardy to La Ferte-Alais, daily at midnight.