T1 - Transversal 1 - Sul/Norte Schedule
Departure from Loureiro Da Silva - Centro Histórico De Porto Alegre Porto Alegre - Rs 90050-240 Brasil
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:15 | 05:50 | 05:50 |
05:35 | 06:14 | 06:27 |
05:50 | 06:32 | 06:52 |
06:05 | 06:48 | 07:12 |
06:20 | 07:03 | 07:32 |
06:30 | 07:18 | 07:52 |
06:40 | 07:32 | 08:12 |
06:50 | 07:46 | 08:32 |
07:00 | 08:00 | 08:52 |
07:07 | 08:16 | 09:12 |
07:14 | 08:32 | 09:32 |
07:21 | 08:49 | 09:52 |
07:30 | 09:06 | 10:12 |
07:39 | 09:22 | 10:32 |
07:48 | 09:38 | 10:52 |
07:55 | 09:58 | 11:12 |
08:02 | 10:18 | 11:32 |
08:09 | 10:39 | 11:52 |
08:16 | 11:01 | 12:12 |
08:24 | 11:24 | 12:32 |
08:31 | 11:47 | 12:52 |
08:38 | 12:10 | 13:10 |
08:45 | 12:33 | 13:28 |
08:52 | 12:56 | 13:46 |
08:59 | 13:19 | 14:04 |
09:06 | 13:34 | 14:22 |
09:13 | 13:49 | 14:40 |
09:20 | 14:04 | 14:59 |
09:27 | 14:19 | 15:17 |
09:36 | 14:34 | 15:36 |
09:46 | 14:49 | 15:55 |
09:58 | 15:04 | 16:14 |
10:11 | 15:19 | 16:34 |
10:24 | 15:34 | 16:53 |
10:37 | 15:49 | 17:12 |
10:49 | 16:04 | 17:30 |
11:01 | 16:29 | 17:45 |
11:13 | 16:44 | 18:00 |
11:23 | 16:59 | 18:16 |
11:33 | 17:14 | 18:34 |
11:43 | 17:29 | 18:52 |
11:53 | 17:44 | 19:10 |
12:03 | 17:57 | 19:28 |
12:13 | 18:10 | 19:46 |
12:23 | 18:23 | 20:06 |
12:33 | 18:35 | 20:26 |
12:43 | 18:47 | 20:46 |
12:53 | 18:59 | 21:08 |
13:03 | 19:11 | 21:32 |
13:13 | 19:26 | 21:59 |
13:23 | 19:41 | 22:26 |
13:33 | 20:11 | 22:53 |
13:43 | 20:38 | 23:23 |
13:53 | 21:08 | 00:00 |
14:03 | 21:38 | - |
14:13 | 21:58 | - |
14:25 | 22:18 | - |
14:37 | 22:38 | - |
14:49 | 23:07 | - |
15:01 | 23:50 | - |
15:11 | - | - |
15:21 | - | - |
15:32 | - | - |
15:43 | - | - |
15:54 | - | - |
16:05 | - | - |
16:16 | - | - |
16:26 | - | - |
16:36 | - | - |
16:46 | - | - |
16:55 | - | - |
17:04 | - | - |
17:13 | - | - |
17:21 | - | - |
17:29 | - | - |
17:37 | - | - |
17:45 | - | - |
17:53 | - | - |
18:01 | - | - |
18:09 | - | - |
18:17 | - | - |
18:26 | - | - |
18:36 | - | - |
18:46 | - | - |
18:56 | - | - |
19:06 | - | - |
19:16 | - | - |
19:28 | - | - |
19:41 | - | - |
19:54 | - | - |
20:07 | - | - |
20:21 | - | - |
20:35 | - | - |
20:48 | - | - |
21:03 | - | - |
21:21 | - | - |
21:43 | - | - |
22:03 | - | - |
22:23 | - | - |
22:47 | - | - |
23:23 | - | - |
00:00 | - | - |
CARRIS bus schedule - T1 (Transversal 1 - Sul/Norte)
The CARRIS bus schedule for the T1 route, Transversal 1 - Sul/Norte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Loureiro Da Silva - Centro Histórico De Porto Alegre Porto Alegre - Rs 90050-240 Brasil station to Av. Assis Brasil 7214 - Passo D Areia Porto Alegre - Rs 91010-004 Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CARRIS schedule.