T13 - Triângulo / Puc - Leste/Norte Schedule
Departure from Avenida Ipiranga 8990 Jardim Do Carvalho Porto Alegre - Rio Grande Do Sul 91440 Brasil
Saturday | Weekdays |
---|---|
06:10 | 06:10 |
07:10 | 06:50 |
08:10 | 07:20 |
09:10 | 08:00 |
10:10 | 08:40 |
11:10 | 09:20 |
12:10 | 10:00 |
13:10 | 10:40 |
14:10 | 11:20 |
15:10 | 12:00 |
16:10 | 12:40 |
17:15 | 13:20 |
18:25 | 14:00 |
19:35 | 14:40 |
20:45 | 15:20 |
22:00 | 16:00 |
- | 16:40 |
- | 17:15 |
- | 17:55 |
- | 18:35 |
- | 19:10 |
- | 19:45 |
- | 20:10 |
- | 20:40 |
- | 21:20 |
- | 22:00 |
- | 22:35 |
CARRIS bus schedule - T13 (Triângulo / Puc - Leste/Norte)
The CARRIS bus schedule for the T13 route, Triângulo / Puc - Leste/Norte, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Avenida Ipiranga 8990 Jardim Do Carvalho Porto Alegre - Rio Grande Do Sul 91440 Brasil station to Av. Assis Brasil 7214 - Passo D Areia Porto Alegre - Rs 91010-004 Brasil station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date CARRIS schedule.