T19
T19 - Lünen, Zob - Hbf Bstg A Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lüdinghausen, Busbahnhof | 21:10 |
Lüdinghausen, Kurzer Weg | 21:12 |
Lüdinghausen, Im Stevertal | 21:13 |
Lüdinghausen, Wiesengrund | 21:14 |
Lüdinghausen, Gutschenkweg | 21:16 |
Lüdinghausen, Halfmann | 21:17 |
Lüdinghausen, Steverbrücke | 21:18 |
Selm, Abzw. Tüllinghoff | 21:19 |
Selm, Reising | 21:20 |
Selm, Kertelge | 21:20 |
Selm, Hellweg Baumarkt | 21:21 |
Selm, Bahnhof | 21:22 |
Selm, Osthaus | 21:23 |
Selm, Münsterlandstraße | 21:23 |
Selm, Elbinger Str. | 21:24 |
Selm, Ludgerikirche | 21:25 |
Selm, Seilandstr. | 21:27 |
Selm, Schulzentrum/St. Josef B | 21:29 |
Selm, Zentrum | 21:30 |
Selm, Kamphaus | 21:31 |
Selm, Buddenbergstr. | 21:32 |
Selm, Haus-Berge-Str. | 21:33 |
Bork, Wiesenstr. | 21:34 |
Bork, Kolpingstr. | 21:35 |
Bork, Amtshaus | 21:37 |
Bork, Luisenstr. | 21:38 |
Bork, Kampmann | 21:39 |
Bork, Molde | 21:40 |
Bork, Straßengabelung | 21:41 |
Cappenberg, Privatweg | 21:42 |
Cappenberg, Kreutzkamp | 21:44 |
Cappenberg, Oberförsterei | 21:45 |
Cappenberg, Schloss Cappenberg | 21:46 |
Nordlünen, Kriegerdenkmal | 21:47 |
Nordlünen, Waldfriedhof | 21:48 |
Nordlünen, Bergkampstr. | 21:49 |
Nordlünen, Gottfriedstr. | 21:50 |
Nordlünen, Heuser | 21:51 |
Nordlünen, Steinstraße | 21:52 |
Lünen, Löwen-Köster-Str. | 21:53 |
Lünen, Fontanestr. | 21:54 |
Lünen, Theodor-Storm-Str. | 21:55 |
Lünen, Schützenstr. | 21:56 |
Lünen, Arndtstr. | 21:57 |
Lünen, Hbf Nord (Ernst-Becker-Str) | 21:58 |
Lünen, Zob - Hbf Bstg A | 22:01 |
Sunday and Thursday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Selm, Bahnhof | 07:25 | 08:25 | 09:25 |
Selm, Osthaus | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Selm, Münsterlandstraße | 07:26 | 08:26 | 09:26 |
Selm, Elbinger Str. | 07:27 | 08:27 | 09:27 |
Selm, Ludgerikirche | 07:28 | 08:28 | 09:28 |
Selm, Seilandstr. | 07:30 | 08:30 | 09:30 |
Selm, Schulzentrum/St. Josef B | 07:32 | 08:32 | 09:32 |
Selm, Zentrum | 07:33 | 08:33 | 09:33 |
Selm, Kamphaus | 07:34 | 08:34 | 09:34 |
Selm, Buddenbergstr. | 07:35 | 08:35 | 09:35 |
Selm, Haus-Berge-Str. | 07:36 | 08:36 | 09:36 |
Bork, Wiesenstr. | 07:37 | 08:37 | 09:37 |
Bork, Kolpingstr. | 07:38 | 08:38 | 09:38 |
Bork, Amtshaus | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:40 |
Bork, Luisenstr. | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:41 |
Bork, Kampmann | 07:42 | 08:42 | 09:42 |
Bork, Molde | 07:43 | 08:43 | 09:43 |
Bork, Straßengabelung | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:44 |
Cappenberg, Privatweg | 07:45 | 08:45 | 09:45 |
Cappenberg, Kreutzkamp | 07:47 | 08:47 | 09:47 |
Cappenberg, Oberförsterei | 07:48 | 08:48 | 09:48 |
Cappenberg, Schloss Cappenberg | 07:49 | 08:49 | 09:49 |
Nordlünen, Kriegerdenkmal | 07:50 | 08:50 | 09:50 |
Nordlünen, Waldfriedhof | 07:51 | 08:51 | 09:51 |
Nordlünen, Bergkampstr. | 07:52 | 08:52 | 09:52 |
Nordlünen, Gottfriedstr. | 07:53 | 08:53 | 09:53 |
Nordlünen, Heuser | 07:54 | 08:54 | 09:54 |
Nordlünen, Steinstraße | 07:57 | 08:57 | 09:57 |
Nordlünen, Cappenberger See | 07:56 | 08:56 | 09:56 |
Lünen, Löwen-Köster-Str. | 07:58 | 08:58 | 09:58 |
Lünen, Fontanestr. | 07:59 | 08:59 | 09:59 |
Lünen, Theodor-Storm-Str. | 08:00 | 09:00 | 10:00 |
Lünen, Schützenstr. | 08:01 | 09:01 | 10:01 |
Lünen, Arndtstr. | 08:02 | 09:02 | 10:02 |
Lünen, Hbf Nord (Ernst-Becker-Str) | 08:03 | 09:03 | 10:03 |
Lünen, Zob - Hbf Bstg A | 08:06 | 09:06 | 10:06 |
Verkehrsgesellschaft Kreis Unna mbH Bus schedule - T19 (Lünen, Zob - Hbf Bstg A)
The Verkehrsgesellschaft Kreis Unna mbH Bus schedule for the T19 route, Lünen, Zob - Hbf Bstg A, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lüdinghausen, Busbahnhof station to Lünen, Zob - Hbf Bstg A station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Verkehrsgesellschaft Kreis Unna mbH schedule. We update the schedule of T19, from Lüdinghausen to Lünen, daily at midnight.