T22
T22 - Prb Des Rivières Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Arguin / Des Rivières | 06:15 | - | - |
Station M.-Fleurs | 06:15 | - | - |
Station Laprise | 06:15 | - | - |
Station Bélanger | 06:16 | - | - |
Station Prb De St-É.-De-Lauzon | 06:16 | - | - |
Station G.-Bilodeau | 06:17 | - | - |
Station Du Lin | 06:17 | - | - |
Station De L'Aréna | 06:18 | - | - |
Station A.-Rousseau | 06:18 | - | - |
Station Des Trembles | 06:19 | - | - |
Station Du Bosquet | 06:20 | - | - |
Station P.-St-Jean | 06:20 | - | - |
Station Du B.-Accueil | 06:21 | - | - |
Station 03-0045 | 06:21 | - | - |
Station Des Argousiers | 06:22 | - | - |
Terminus Lagueux | 06:23 | - | - |
Filteau / Des Carrières | 06:25 | - | - |
Filteau / De Beauvais | 06:26 | - | - |
Filteau / De L'Oasis | 06:27 | - | - |
Filteau / De Turin | 06:28 | - | - |
Filteau / J.-R.-Tardif | 06:28 | - | - |
Filteau / Valroc | 06:29 | - | - |
Filteau / De L'Érablière | 06:29 | - | - |
Filteau - Arrêt 22-0055 | 06:30 | - | - |
Filteau - Arrêt 22-0045 | 06:31 | - | - |
Des Charmilles / Filteau | 06:31 | - | - |
Des Charmilles / Hamel | 06:32 | - | - |
Des Charmilles / De La Lisière | 06:32 | - | - |
De La Lisière / Des Charmilles | 06:33 | 07:13 | 08:13 |
De La Lisière / Des Charmilles | 06:33 | 07:13 | 08:13 |
Des Charmilles / Hamel | 06:33 | 07:13 | 08:13 |
Des Charmilles / Filteau | 06:34 | 07:14 | 08:14 |
Filteau - Arrêt 22-0040 | 06:34 | 07:14 | 08:14 |
Filteau - Arrêt 22-0050 | 06:35 | 07:15 | 08:15 |
Filteau / De L'Érablière | 06:35 | 07:15 | 08:15 |
Filteau / Valroc | 06:36 | 07:16 | 08:16 |
Vallières / Valroc | 06:36 | 07:16 | 08:16 |
Vallières / Jamin | 06:37 | 07:17 | 08:17 |
Jamin / Joce | 06:37 | 07:17 | 08:17 |
Joce / Valroc | 06:38 | 07:18 | 08:18 |
J.-R.-Tardif / Joce | 06:38 | 07:18 | 08:18 |
J.-R.-Tardif / Vallières | 06:38 | 07:18 | 08:18 |
Filteau / J.-R.-Tardif | 06:39 | 07:19 | 08:19 |
Filteau / De Turin | 06:40 | 07:20 | 08:20 |
De Turin / De Calgary | 06:40 | 07:20 | 08:20 |
De Oslo / De Sapporo | 06:41 | 07:21 | 08:21 |
De Nantes / De Lyon | 06:42 | 07:22 | 08:22 |
De Nantes / De Strasbourg | 06:43 | 07:23 | 08:23 |
De Nantes / Chouinard | 06:44 | 07:24 | 08:24 |
Filteau / Des Carrières | 06:44 | 07:24 | 08:24 |
V.-Crêpes / Lagueux | 06:48 | 07:28 | 08:28 |
V.-Crêpes - Arrêt T25-0020 | 06:48 | 07:28 | 08:28 |
V.-Crêpes - Arrêt T25-0040 | 06:48 | 07:28 | 08:28 |
V.-Crêpes - Arrêt T25-0060 | 06:49 | 07:29 | 08:29 |
V.-Crêpes - Arrêt T25-0080 | 06:49 | 07:29 | 08:29 |
V.-Crêpes - Arrêt T25-0090 | 06:50 | 07:30 | 08:30 |
V.-Crêpes - Arrêt T25-0100 | 06:50 | 07:30 | 08:30 |
V.-Crêpes - Arrêt T25-0110 | 06:50 | 07:30 | 08:30 |
V.-Crêpes - Arrêt T25-0120 | 06:51 | 07:31 | 08:31 |
V.-Crêpes - Arrêt T25-0130 | 06:52 | 07:32 | 08:32 |
V.-Crêpes - Arrêt T25-0150 | 06:52 | 07:32 | 08:32 |
Plante / Des Rivières | 06:55 | 07:35 | 08:35 |
Station Plante | 06:55 | 07:35 | 08:35 |
Station J.-Demers | 06:55 | 07:35 | 08:35 |
Station École De L'Envol | 06:56 | 07:36 | 08:36 |
Prb Des Rivières | 06:57 | 07:37 | 08:37 |
Société de transport de Lévis Bus schedule - T22 (Prb Des Rivières)
The Société de transport de Lévis Bus schedule for the T22 route, Prb Des Rivières, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Arguin / Des Rivières station to Prb Des Rivières station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Société de transport de Lévis schedule.