T31 - Estacion El Pozo Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 | Departure #35 | Departure #36 | Departure #37 | Departure #38 | Departure #39 | Departure #40 | Departure #41 | Departure #42 | Departure #43 | Departure #44 | Departure #45 | Departure #46 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sierra Guadalupe | 6:00 | 6:20 | 6:40 | 7:00 | 7:20 | 7:40 | 8:00 | 8:20 | 8:40 | 9:00 | 9:20 | 9:40 | 10:00 | 10:20 | 10:40 | 11:00 | 11:20 | 11:40 | 12:00 | 12:20 | 12:40 | 13:00 | 13:20 | 13:40 | 14:00 | 14:20 | 14:40 | 15:00 | 15:20 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:40 | 19:00 | 19:20 | 19:40 | 20:00 | 20:20 | 20:40 | 21:00 |
Sierra Guadalupe - San Jaime | 6:00 | 6:20 | 6:40 | 7:00 | 7:20 | 7:40 | 8:00 | 8:20 | 8:40 | 9:00 | 9:20 | 9:40 | 10:00 | 10:20 | 10:40 | 11:00 | 11:20 | 11:40 | 12:00 | 12:20 | 12:40 | 13:00 | 13:20 | 13:40 | 14:00 | 14:20 | 14:40 | 15:00 | 15:20 | 15:40 | 16:00 | 16:20 | 16:40 | 17:00 | 17:20 | 17:40 | 18:00 | 18:20 | 18:40 | 19:00 | 19:20 | 19:40 | 20:00 | 20:20 | 20:40 | 21:00 |
San Jaime - Sierra Gádor | 6:01 | 6:21 | 6:41 | 7:01 | 7:21 | 7:41 | 8:01 | 8:21 | 8:41 | 9:01 | 9:21 | 9:41 | 10:01 | 10:21 | 10:41 | 11:01 | 11:21 | 11:41 | 12:01 | 12:21 | 12:41 | 13:01 | 13:21 | 13:41 | 14:01 | 14:21 | 14:41 | 15:01 | 15:21 | 15:41 | 16:01 | 16:21 | 16:41 | 17:01 | 17:21 | 17:41 | 18:01 | 18:21 | 18:41 | 19:01 | 19:21 | 19:41 | 20:01 | 20:21 | 20:41 | 21:01 |
San Jaime - Puerto Pozazal | 6:02 | 6:22 | 6:42 | 7:02 | 7:22 | 7:42 | 8:02 | 8:22 | 8:42 | 9:02 | 9:22 | 9:42 | 10:02 | 10:22 | 10:42 | 11:02 | 11:22 | 11:42 | 12:02 | 12:22 | 12:42 | 13:02 | 13:22 | 13:42 | 14:02 | 14:22 | 14:42 | 15:02 | 15:22 | 15:42 | 16:02 | 16:22 | 16:42 | 17:02 | 17:22 | 17:42 | 18:02 | 18:22 | 18:42 | 19:02 | 19:22 | 19:42 | 20:02 | 20:22 | 20:42 | 21:01 |
San Jaime - Sierra Vieja | 6:04 | 6:24 | 6:44 | 7:04 | 7:24 | 7:44 | 8:04 | 8:24 | 8:44 | 9:04 | 9:24 | 9:44 | 10:04 | 10:24 | 10:44 | 11:04 | 11:24 | 11:44 | 12:04 | 12:24 | 12:44 | 13:04 | 13:24 | 13:44 | 14:04 | 14:24 | 14:44 | 15:04 | 15:24 | 15:44 | 16:04 | 16:24 | 16:44 | 17:04 | 17:24 | 17:44 | 18:04 | 18:24 | 18:44 | 19:04 | 19:24 | 19:44 | 20:04 | 20:24 | 20:44 | 21:02 |
Hormigueras - Correos | 6:06 | 6:26 | 6:46 | 7:06 | 7:26 | 7:46 | 8:06 | 8:26 | 8:46 | 9:06 | 9:26 | 9:46 | 10:06 | 10:26 | 10:46 | 11:06 | 11:26 | 11:46 | 12:06 | 12:26 | 12:46 | 13:06 | 13:26 | 13:46 | 14:06 | 14:26 | 14:46 | 15:06 | 15:26 | 15:46 | 16:06 | 16:26 | 16:46 | 17:06 | 17:26 | 17:46 | 18:06 | 18:26 | 18:46 | 19:06 | 19:26 | 19:46 | 20:06 | 20:26 | 20:46 | 21:04 |
Hormigueras - González Dávila | 6:08 | 6:28 | 6:48 | 7:08 | 7:28 | 7:48 | 8:08 | 8:28 | 8:48 | 9:08 | 9:28 | 9:48 | 10:08 | 10:28 | 10:48 | 11:08 | 11:28 | 11:48 | 12:08 | 12:28 | 12:48 | 13:08 | 13:28 | 13:48 | 14:08 | 14:28 | 14:48 | 15:08 | 15:28 | 15:48 | 16:08 | 16:28 | 16:48 | 17:08 | 17:28 | 17:48 | 18:08 | 18:28 | 18:48 | 19:08 | 19:28 | 19:48 | 20:08 | 20:28 | 20:48 | 21:05 |
Hormigueras - Miravete | 6:09 | 6:29 | 6:49 | 7:09 | 7:29 | 7:49 | 8:09 | 8:29 | 8:49 | 9:09 | 9:29 | 9:49 | 10:09 | 10:29 | 10:49 | 11:09 | 11:29 | 11:49 | 12:09 | 12:29 | 12:49 | 13:09 | 13:29 | 13:49 | 14:09 | 14:29 | 14:49 | 15:09 | 15:29 | 15:49 | 16:09 | 16:29 | 16:49 | 17:09 | 17:29 | 17:49 | 18:09 | 18:29 | 18:49 | 19:09 | 19:29 | 19:49 | 20:09 | 20:29 | 20:49 | 21:06 |
Hormigueras - Torre Don Miguel | 6:11 | 6:31 | 6:51 | 7:11 | 7:31 | 7:51 | 8:11 | 8:31 | 8:51 | 9:11 | 9:31 | 9:51 | 10:11 | 10:31 | 10:51 | 11:11 | 11:31 | 11:51 | 12:11 | 12:31 | 12:51 | 13:11 | 13:31 | 13:51 | 14:11 | 14:31 | 14:51 | 15:11 | 15:31 | 15:51 | 16:11 | 16:31 | 16:51 | 17:11 | 17:31 | 17:51 | 18:11 | 18:31 | 18:51 | 19:11 | 19:31 | 19:51 | 20:11 | 20:31 | 20:51 | 21:07 |
Hormigueras - Camino Del Pozo | 6:13 | 6:33 | 6:53 | 7:13 | 7:33 | 7:53 | 8:13 | 8:33 | 8:53 | 9:13 | 9:33 | 9:53 | 10:13 | 10:33 | 10:53 | 11:13 | 11:33 | 11:53 | 12:13 | 12:33 | 12:53 | 13:13 | 13:33 | 13:53 | 14:13 | 14:33 | 14:53 | 15:13 | 15:33 | 15:53 | 16:13 | 16:33 | 16:53 | 17:13 | 17:33 | 17:53 | 18:13 | 18:33 | 18:53 | 19:13 | 19:33 | 19:53 | 20:13 | 20:33 | 20:53 | 21:08 |
Camino Del Pozo Tío Raimundo - Luis I | 6:14 | 6:34 | 6:54 | 7:14 | 7:34 | 7:54 | 8:14 | 8:34 | 8:54 | 9:14 | 9:34 | 9:54 | 10:14 | 10:34 | 10:54 | 11:14 | 11:34 | 11:54 | 12:14 | 12:34 | 12:54 | 13:14 | 13:34 | 13:54 | 14:14 | 14:34 | 14:54 | 15:14 | 15:34 | 15:54 | 16:14 | 16:34 | 16:54 | 17:14 | 17:34 | 17:54 | 18:14 | 18:34 | 18:54 | 19:14 | 19:34 | 19:54 | 20:14 | 20:34 | 20:54 | 21:09 |
Estación El Pozo | 6:19 | 6:39 | 6:59 | 7:19 | 7:39 | 7:59 | 8:19 | 8:39 | 8:59 | 9:19 | 9:39 | 9:59 | 10:19 | 10:39 | 10:59 | 11:19 | 11:39 | 11:59 | 12:19 | 12:39 | 12:59 | 13:19 | 13:39 | 13:59 | 14:19 | 14:39 | 14:59 | 15:19 | 15:39 | 15:59 | 16:19 | 16:39 | 16:59 | 17:19 | 17:39 | 17:59 | 18:19 | 18:39 | 18:59 | 19:19 | 19:39 | 19:59 | 20:19 | 20:39 | 20:59 | 21:13 |
EMT bus schedule - T31 (Estacion El Pozo)
The EMT bus schedule for the T31 route, Estacion El Pozo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Sierra Guadalupe station to Estación El Pozo station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date EMT schedule.