T4 - Carew Street Roosevelt To State St Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Carew And Main(Tripper Timepoint) | 6:46 AM |
Carew/Dwight (1) | 6:46 AM |
Carew/Dwight (3) | 6:46 AM |
Carew/Chestnut (1) | 6:47 AM |
Carew/ Cass And Desrosiers | 6:47 AM |
Carew/Algonquin | 6:48 AM |
Carew / Melha (1) | 6:48 AM |
Carew/Nye | 6:49 AM |
Carew/Armory | 6:49 AM |
Carew/Van Horn(Opposite) | 6:50 AM |
Carew / Libcar | 6:50 AM |
Carew / Freeman | 6:51 AM |
Carew / Nottingham | 6:51 AM |
Carew / Middle | 6:51 AM |
Carew / Eddy | 6:52 AM |
Carew/Savoy | 6:52 AM |
Carew / Upland | 6:53 AM |
Carew / Sherbrooke | 6:53 AM |
Saint James / St James (1) | 6:54 AM |
Saint James / St James | 6:54 AM |
Saint James / Holy Cross | 6:54 AM |
Saint James/El Paso | 6:55 AM |
Page / Saint James | 6:55 AM |
Page / Fresno | 6:56 AM |
Page/Prentice(Opposite) | 6:57 AM |
Page/Sargon (Opposite) | 6:57 AM |
Roosevelt / Bay | 7:00 AM |
Roosevelt / Central High School | 7:01 AM |
PVTA bus schedule - T4 (Carew Street Roosevelt To State St)
The PVTA bus schedule for the T4 route, Carew Street Roosevelt To State St, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Carew And Main(Tripper Timepoint) station to Roosevelt / Central High School station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date PVTA schedule.