T42 - Voiron, Gare Routiere Sud Schedule
Wednesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Le Pont-De-Beauvoisin, Centre | 06:30 | - |
Le Pont-De-Beauvoisin, Gare Sncf | 06:31 | - |
Saint-Jean-D'Avelanne, Les Eteppes | 06:32 | - |
Saint-Albin-De-Vaulserre, Centre | 06:36 | - |
Saint-Albin-De-Vaulserre, La Buquiniere | 06:37 | - |
Saint-Bueil, Rd82 | 06:39 | - |
Saint-Bueil, La Roche | 06:41 | - |
Saint-Geoire-En-Valdaine, La Pale | 06:44 | - |
Saint-Geoire-En-Valdaine, Champet | 06:46 | - |
Saint-Geoire-En-Valdaine, Village | 06:49 | - |
Saint-Geoire-En-Valdaine, Le Roulet | 06:51 | - |
Massieu, La Cote D'Ainan | 06:53 | - |
Massieu, Village | 06:54 | - |
Massieu, La Sarra | 06:56 | - |
Chirens, L'Arsenal | 06:57 | - |
Bilieu, Village | - | 08:20 |
Bilieu, Les Maures | - | 08:22 |
Chirens, Village | 06:59 | 08:27 |
Chirens, Le Gayet | 07:01 | 08:30 |
Chirens, Le Fagot | 07:03 | 08:31 |
Voiron, Le Verdin | 07:04 | 08:32 |
Voiron, Pole De Vouise | 07:07 | 08:35 |
Voiron, Centre Social | 07:10 | 08:39 |
Voiron, Gare Routiere Sud | 07:12 | 08:41 |
Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Le Pont-De-Beauvoisin, Centre | 06:30 |
Le Pont-De-Beauvoisin, Gare Sncf | 06:31 |
Saint-Jean-D'Avelanne, Les Eteppes | 06:32 |
Saint-Albin-De-Vaulserre, Centre | 06:36 |
Saint-Albin-De-Vaulserre, La Buquiniere | 06:37 |
Saint-Bueil, Rd82 | 06:39 |
Saint-Bueil, La Roche | 06:41 |
Saint-Geoire-En-Valdaine, La Pale | 06:44 |
Saint-Geoire-En-Valdaine, Champet | 06:46 |
Saint-Geoire-En-Valdaine, Village | 06:49 |
Saint-Geoire-En-Valdaine, Le Roulet | 06:51 |
Massieu, La Cote D'Ainan | 06:53 |
Massieu, Village | 06:54 |
Massieu, La Sarra | 06:56 |
Chirens, L'Arsenal | 06:57 |
Chirens, Village | 06:59 |
Chirens, Le Gayet | 07:01 |
Chirens, Le Fagot | 07:03 |
Voiron, Le Verdin | 07:04 |
Voiron, Pole De Vouise | 07:07 |
Voiron, Centre Social | 07:10 |
Voiron, Gare Routiere Sud | 07:12 |
Mobilités M - cars Région bus schedule - T42 (Voiron, Gare Routiere Sud)
The Mobilités M - cars Région bus schedule for the T42 route, Voiron, Gare Routiere Sud, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Le Pont-De-Beauvoisin, Centre station to Voiron, Gare Routiere Sud station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mobilités M - cars Région schedule. We update the schedule of T42, from Bilieu to Voiron, daily at midnight.