T50 - Grenoble, Gare Routiere Schedule Friday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Beaurepaire, Gare Routiere - 06:10 - 12:56 Saint-Barthélemy, Le Village - 06:15 - 13:01 Beaufort, Le Pont Rouge - 06:17 - 13:03 Le Content - 06:19 - 13:05 Marcilloles, Eglise - 06:24 - 13:10 Viriville, Le Village - 06:28 - 13:14 Châtenay, Place - 06:32 - 13:18 Saint-Siméon-De-Bressieux, Le Chevalin - 06:33 - 13:19 Saint-Siméon-De-Bressieux, Les Halles 06:00 06:36 - 13:22 Saint-Siméon-De-Bressieux, Les 4 Chemins 06:02 06:38 - 13:23 Brézins, Eglise 06:09 06:45 - 13:30 Saint-Étienne-De-Saint-Geoirs, Gare Routiere 06:14 06:50 08:45 13:35 Saint-Étienne-De-Saint-Geoirs, Le Pailler 06:17 06:53 08:48 13:40 Sillans, Les Blaches 06:19 06:55 08:50 13:42 Sillans, Bascule 06:21 06:57 08:51 13:43 Sillans, La Poste 06:23 06:59 08:52 13:44 Sillans, Ets Riccardi 06:24 07:00 08:53 13:45 Izeaux, Republique 06:29 07:05 08:58 13:49 Izeaux, Garage Reguillon 06:31 07:07 09:00 13:51 Izeaux, Le Silo Abri 06:32 07:08 09:01 13:52 Beaucroissant, Croix St Georges 06:35 07:11 09:04 13:54 Beaucroissant, Champ De Foire 06:36 07:12 09:05 13:55 Renage, La Croze - 07:16 - - Renage, Eglise - 07:17 - - Renage, Place Cardinal - 07:20 - - Renage, Les Prairies 06:41 07:24 09:10 13:59 Renage, Zone Artisanale 06:42 07:25 09:11 14:00 Rives, Le Plan 06:44 07:27 09:13 14:02 Moirans, Gare Sncf 06:52 07:36 09:21 14:10 Moirans, Lycee Pierre Beghin - 07:38 - - Saint-Égrève, San Marino - Barrage 07:04 07:49 09:32 14:22 Grenoble, Oxford 07:10 07:55 09:37 14:27 Grenoble, Marie-Louise Paris - Cea 07:11 07:56 09:38 14:28 Grenoble, Durand Savoyat 07:13 07:58 09:40 14:30 Grenoble, Gare Routiere 07:16 08:01 09:43 14:33
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Beaurepaire, Gare Routiere 09:00 Saint-Barthélemy, Le Village 09:04 Beaufort, Le Pont Rouge 09:06 Le Content 09:09 Marcilloles, Eglise 09:14 Viriville, Le Village 09:20 Châtenay, Place 09:23 Saint-Siméon-De-Bressieux, Le Chevalin 09:24 Saint-Siméon-De-Bressieux, Les Halles 09:28 Saint-Siméon-De-Bressieux, Les 4 Chemins 09:30 Brézins, Eglise 09:37 Saint-Étienne-De-Saint-Geoirs, Gare Routiere 09:42 Saint-Étienne-De-Saint-Geoirs, Le Pailler 09:46 Sillans, Les Blaches 09:48 Sillans, Bascule 09:50 Sillans, La Poste 09:52 Sillans, Ets Riccardi 09:53 Izeaux, Republique 09:57 Izeaux, Garage Reguillon 09:59 Izeaux, Le Silo Abri 10:00 Beaucroissant, Croix St Georges 10:02 Beaucroissant, Champ De Foire 10:03 Renage, Les Prairies 10:08 Renage, Zone Artisanale 10:09 Rives, Le Plan 10:10 Moirans, Gare Sncf 10:18 Saint-Égrève, San Marino - Barrage 10:31 Grenoble, Oxford 10:36 Grenoble, Marie-Louise Paris - Cea 10:37 Grenoble, Durand Savoyat 10:39 Grenoble, Gare Routiere 10:41
Monday to Thursday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Beaurepaire, Gare Routiere - 06:10 - 12:56 16:20 Saint-Barthélemy, Le Village - 06:15 - 13:01 16:25 Beaufort, Le Pont Rouge - 06:17 - 13:03 16:27 Le Content - 06:19 - 13:05 16:29 Marcilloles, Eglise - 06:24 - 13:10 16:34 Viriville, Le Village - 06:28 - 13:14 16:38 Châtenay, Place - 06:32 - 13:18 16:42 Saint-Siméon-De-Bressieux, Le Chevalin - 06:33 - 13:19 16:43 Saint-Siméon-De-Bressieux, Les Halles 06:00 06:36 - 13:22 16:46 Saint-Siméon-De-Bressieux, Lycee Saint Exupery - - - - 16:47 Saint-Siméon-De-Bressieux, Les 4 Chemins 06:02 06:38 - 13:23 16:49 Brézins, Eglise 06:09 06:45 - 13:30 16:56 Saint-Étienne-De-Saint-Geoirs, Gare Routiere 06:14 06:50 08:45 13:35 17:01 Saint-Étienne-De-Saint-Geoirs, Le Pailler 06:17 06:53 08:48 13:40 17:04 Sillans, Les Blaches 06:19 06:55 08:50 13:42 17:06 Sillans, Bascule 06:21 06:57 08:51 13:43 17:08 Sillans, La Poste 06:23 06:59 08:52 13:44 17:10 Sillans, Ets Riccardi 06:24 07:00 08:53 13:45 17:11 Izeaux, Republique 06:29 07:05 08:58 13:49 17:16 Izeaux, Garage Reguillon 06:31 07:07 09:00 13:51 17:18 Izeaux, Le Silo Abri 06:32 07:08 09:01 13:52 17:19 Beaucroissant, Croix St Georges 06:35 07:11 09:04 13:54 17:22 Beaucroissant, Champ De Foire 06:36 07:12 09:05 13:55 17:23 Renage, La Croze - 07:16 - - - Renage, Eglise - 07:17 - - - Renage, Place Cardinal - 07:20 - - - Renage, Les Prairies 06:41 07:24 09:10 13:59 17:28 Renage, Zone Artisanale 06:42 07:25 09:11 14:00 17:29 Rives, Le Plan 06:44 07:27 09:13 14:02 17:31 Moirans, Gare Sncf 06:52 07:36 09:21 14:10 17:39 Moirans, Lycee Pierre Beghin - 07:38 - - - Saint-Égrève, San Marino - Barrage 07:04 07:49 09:32 14:22 17:51 Grenoble, Oxford 07:10 07:55 09:37 14:27 17:57 Grenoble, Marie-Louise Paris - Cea 07:11 07:56 09:38 14:28 17:58 Grenoble, Durand Savoyat 07:13 07:58 09:40 14:30 18:00 Grenoble, Gare Routiere 07:16 08:01 09:43 14:33 18:03
Mobilités M - cars Région bus schedule - T50 (Grenoble, Gare Routiere) The Mobilités M - cars Région bus schedule for the T50 route, Grenoble, Gare Routiere, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Beaurepaire, Gare Routiere station to Grenoble, Gare Routiere station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mobilités M - cars Région schedule. We update the schedule of T50, from Beaurepaire to Grenoble, daily at midnight.
Last updated on July 22, 2024
T50 Alternative Directions Schedules