T517梅山-旗山醫院(一二三四六日行駛) - 梅山里 梅山里 Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
旗山轉運站 旗山轉運站 | 09:30 | 15:30 | 20:30 |
旗山醫院 旗山醫院 | 09:34 | 15:34 | 20:34 |
六龜站(六龜高中) 六龜站(六龜高中) | 10:10 | 16:10 | 21:10 |
六龜農會(光復路) 六龜農會(光復路) | 10:10 | 16:10 | 21:10 |
六龜戲院前 六龜戲院前 | 10:11 | 16:11 | 21:11 |
問路檳榔 問路檳榔 | 10:13 | 16:13 | 21:13 |
建山國小 建山國小 | 10:35 | 16:35 | 21:35 |
建山里十字路口 建山里十字路口 | 10:36 | 16:36 | 21:36 |
樂樂布農部落 樂樂布農部落 | 10:44 | 16:44 | 21:44 |
高中里草水長老會廣場 高中里草水長老會廣場 | 10:48 | 16:48 | 21:48 |
高中里 高中里 | 10:51 | 16:51 | 21:51 |
長老教會 長老教會 | 10:51 | 16:51 | 21:51 |
美蘭部落 美蘭部落 | 10:51 | 16:51 | 21:51 |
高中二里 高中二里 | 10:52 | 16:52 | 21:52 |
桃源區公所(衛生所) 桃源區公所(衛生所) | 11:00 | 17:00 | 22:00 |
四社部落 四社部落 | 11:05 | 17:05 | 22:05 |
桃源 桃源 | 11:10 | 17:10 | 22:10 |
下勤和 下勤和 | 11:12 | 17:12 | 22:12 |
勤和村 勤和村 | 11:12 | 17:12 | 22:12 |
瓦阿系吊橋 瓦阿系吊橋 | 11:21 | 17:21 | 22:21 |
復興活動中心 復興活動中心 | 11:23 | 17:23 | 22:23 |
復興里 復興里 | 11:24 | 17:24 | 22:24 |
梅蘭里 梅蘭里 | 11:28 | 17:28 | 22:28 |
樟山里 樟山里 | 11:31 | 17:31 | 22:31 |
梅山口 梅山口 | 11:33 | 17:33 | 22:33 |
梅山里 梅山里 | 11:36 | 17:36 | 22:36 |
皇冠大車隊 Crown Taxi(Shuttle Taxi) bus schedule - T517梅山-旗山醫院(一二三四六日行駛) (梅山里 梅山里)
The 皇冠大車隊 Crown Taxi(Shuttle Taxi) bus schedule for the T517梅山-旗山醫院(一二三四六日行駛) route, 梅山里 梅山里, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from 旗山轉運站 旗山轉運站 station to 梅山里 梅山里 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date 皇冠大車隊 Crown Taxi(Shuttle Taxi) schedule.