T55 - Voiron, Gare Routiere Sud Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
La Côte-Saint-André, Place H. Berlioz | 06:12 |
Brézins, Gagnages | 06:20 |
Brézins, Mairie | 06:22 |
Brézins, Eglise | 06:24 |
Saint-Étienne-De-Saint-Geoirs, Gare Routiere | 06:29 |
Saint-Étienne-De-Saint-Geoirs, Le Pailler | 06:33 |
Sillans, Les Blaches | 06:35 |
Sillans, Bascule | 06:36 |
Sillans, La Poste | 06:38 |
Sillans, Ets Riccardi | 06:39 |
Izeaux, Republique | 06:44 |
Izeaux, Garage Reguillon | 06:46 |
Izeaux, Le Silo Abri | 06:47 |
Beaucroissant, Croix St Georges | 06:50 |
Beaucroissant, Champ De Foire | 06:52 |
Voiron, Centre Social | 07:10 |
Voiron, Gare Routiere Sud | 07:13 |
Mobilités M - cars Région bus schedule - T55 (Voiron, Gare Routiere Sud)
The Mobilités M - cars Région bus schedule for the T55 route, Voiron, Gare Routiere Sud, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from La Côte-Saint-André, Place H. Berlioz station to Voiron, Gare Routiere Sud station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mobilités M - cars Région schedule. We update the schedule of T55, from La Côte-Saint-André to Voiron, daily at midnight.