T66 - Villard-De-Lans, Gare Routiere Schedule Monday to Wednesday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Lans-En-Vercors, Office De Tourisme 08:25 11:00 13:15 15:45 18:10 18:45 19:15 Lans-En-Vercors, Col De La Croix Perrin 08:31 11:06 13:21 15:51 18:16 18:51 19:21 Méaudre, La Perriniere Pont 08:35 11:10 13:25 15:55 18:20 18:55 19:25 Autrans, Le Bouchet 08:37 11:12 13:27 15:57 18:22 18:57 19:27 Autrans, Autrans Village 08:40 11:15 13:30 16:00 18:25 19:00 19:30 Autrans, Les Franques 08:44 11:19 13:34 16:04 18:29 19:04 19:34 Autrans, Les Vernes 08:45 11:20 13:35 16:05 18:30 19:05 19:35 Méaudre, Truite Carrefour D.106c 08:46 11:21 13:36 16:06 18:31 19:06 19:36 Méaudre, Thorenas 08:47 11:22 13:37 16:07 18:32 19:07 19:37 Méaudre, Les Dollys 08:48 11:23 13:38 16:08 18:33 19:08 19:38 Méaudre, Meaudre Piscine 08:50 11:25 13:40 16:10 18:35 19:10 19:40 Méaudre, Meaudre Place 08:51 11:26 13:41 16:11 18:36 19:11 19:41 Méaudre, Les Morets 08:53 11:28 13:43 16:13 18:38 19:13 19:43 Villard-De-Lans, Les Gorges 08:57 11:32 13:47 16:17 18:42 19:17 19:47 Villard-De-Lans, Les Jarrands 08:59 11:34 13:49 16:19 18:44 19:19 19:49 Villard-De-Lans, Charpichon 09:01 11:36 13:51 16:21 18:46 19:21 19:51 Villard-De-Lans, Font Noire 09:03 11:38 13:53 16:23 18:48 19:23 19:53 Villard-De-Lans, Gare Routiere 09:05 11:40 13:55 16:25 18:50 19:25 19:55
Saturday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Departure #7 Lans-En-Vercors, Office De Tourisme 08:25 11:00 13:15 15:45 17:55 18:45 19:15 Lans-En-Vercors, Col De La Croix Perrin 08:31 11:06 13:21 15:51 18:01 18:51 19:21 Méaudre, La Perriniere Pont 08:35 11:10 13:25 15:55 18:05 18:55 19:25 Autrans, Le Bouchet 08:37 11:12 13:27 15:57 18:07 18:57 19:27 Autrans, Autrans Village 08:40 11:15 13:30 16:00 18:10 19:00 19:30 Autrans, Les Franques 08:44 11:19 13:34 16:04 18:14 19:04 19:34 Autrans, Les Vernes 08:45 11:20 13:35 16:05 18:15 19:05 19:35 Méaudre, Truite Carrefour D.106c 08:46 11:21 13:36 16:06 18:16 19:06 19:36 Méaudre, Thorenas 08:47 11:22 13:37 16:07 18:17 19:07 19:37 Méaudre, Les Dollys 08:48 11:23 13:38 16:08 18:18 19:08 19:38 Méaudre, Meaudre Piscine 08:50 11:25 13:40 16:10 18:20 19:10 19:40 Méaudre, Meaudre Place 08:51 11:26 13:41 16:11 18:21 19:11 19:41 Méaudre, Les Morets 08:53 11:28 13:43 16:13 18:23 19:13 19:43 Villard-De-Lans, Les Gorges 08:57 11:32 13:47 16:17 18:27 19:17 19:47 Villard-De-Lans, Les Jarrands 08:59 11:34 13:49 16:19 18:29 19:19 19:49 Villard-De-Lans, Charpichon 09:01 11:36 13:51 16:21 18:31 19:21 19:51 Villard-De-Lans, Font Noire 09:03 11:38 13:53 16:23 18:33 19:23 19:53 Villard-De-Lans, Gare Routiere 09:05 11:40 13:55 16:25 18:35 19:25 19:55
Sunday Schedule Station Departure #1 Departure #2 Departure #3 Departure #4 Departure #5 Departure #6 Lans-En-Vercors, Office De Tourisme 08:25 11:00 13:15 17:55 18:45 19:15 Lans-En-Vercors, Col De La Croix Perrin 08:31 11:06 13:21 18:01 18:51 19:21 Méaudre, La Perriniere Pont 08:35 11:10 13:25 18:05 18:55 19:25 Autrans, Le Bouchet 08:37 11:12 13:27 18:07 18:57 19:27 Autrans, Autrans Village 08:40 11:15 13:30 18:10 19:00 19:30 Autrans, Les Franques 08:44 11:19 13:34 18:14 19:04 19:34 Autrans, Les Vernes 08:45 11:20 13:35 18:15 19:05 19:35 Méaudre, Truite Carrefour D.106c 08:46 11:21 13:36 18:16 19:06 19:36 Méaudre, Thorenas 08:47 11:22 13:37 18:17 19:07 19:37 Méaudre, Les Dollys 08:48 11:23 13:38 18:18 19:08 19:38 Méaudre, Meaudre Piscine 08:50 11:25 13:40 18:20 19:10 19:40 Méaudre, Meaudre Place 08:51 11:26 13:41 18:21 19:11 19:41 Méaudre, Les Morets 08:53 11:28 13:43 18:23 19:13 19:43 Villard-De-Lans, Les Gorges 08:57 11:32 13:47 18:27 19:17 19:47 Villard-De-Lans, Les Jarrands 08:59 11:34 13:49 18:29 19:19 19:49 Villard-De-Lans, Charpichon 09:01 11:36 13:51 18:31 19:21 19:51 Villard-De-Lans, Font Noire 09:03 11:38 13:53 18:33 19:23 19:53 Villard-De-Lans, Gare Routiere 09:05 11:40 13:55 18:35 19:25 19:55
Mobilités M - cars Région bus schedule - T66 (Villard-De-Lans, Gare Routiere) The Mobilités M - cars Région bus schedule for the T66 route, Villard-De-Lans, Gare Routiere, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lans-En-Vercors, Office De Tourisme station to Villard-De-Lans, Gare Routiere station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Mobilités M - cars Région schedule. We update the schedule of T66, from Lans-En-Vercors to Villard-De-Lans, daily at midnight.
Last updated on July 7, 2024
T66 Alternative Directions Schedules