T7 - Igualada Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C37 - Pol. Industrial Les Salelles | 6:47 | 7:32 | 8:32 | 13:47 | 14:32 | 18:47 | 19:47 |
Grup Pare Ignasi Puig - El Xup | 6:50 | 7:35 | 8:35 | 13:50 | 14:35 | 18:50 | 19:50 |
Muralla De Sant Francesc | 6:52 | 7:37 | 8:37 | 13:52 | 14:37 | 18:52 | 19:52 |
Pl. Valldaura | 6:53 | 7:38 | 8:38 | 13:53 | 14:38 | 18:53 | 19:53 |
Mercat Puigmercadal | 6:55 | 7:40 | 8:40 | 13:55 | 14:40 | 18:55 | 19:55 |
Caritat | 6:57 | 7:42 | 8:42 | 13:57 | 14:42 | 18:57 | 19:57 |
Estació D'Autobusos De Manresa | 7:05 | 7:50 | 8:50 | 14:05 | 14:50 | 19:05 | 20:05 |
La Creu | 7:07 | 7:52 | 8:52 | 14:07 | 14:52 | 19:07 | 20:07 |
Ies Lacetània | 7:08 | 7:53 | 8:53 | 14:08 | 14:53 | 19:08 | 20:08 |
Centre Hospitalari | 7:09 | 7:54 | 8:54 | 14:09 | 14:54 | 19:09 | 20:09 |
C37 - Rotonda | - | - | 9:07 | - | 15:07 | - | 20:22 |
Bv1081 - Maians | 7:25 | 8:10 | 9:10 | 14:25 | 15:10 | 19:25 | 20:25 |
Castellfollit De Boix | - | - | 9:17 | - | 15:17 | - | 20:32 |
Casc Antic | - | - | 9:25 | - | 15:25 | - | 20:40 |
Sant Pere Màrtir | - | - | 9:30 | - | 15:30 | - | 20:45 |
Estació D'Autobusos D'Igualada | 7:40 | 8:25 | 9:40 | 14:40 | 15:40 | 19:40 | 20:55 |
Passeig Verdaguer | 7:41 | 8:26 | 9:41 | 14:41 | 15:41 | 19:41 | 20:56 |
Passeig Verdaguer - Jutjats | 7:42 | 8:27 | 9:42 | 14:42 | 15:42 | 19:42 | 20:57 |
Passeig Verdaguer - Òdena | 7:44 | 8:29 | 9:44 | 14:44 | 15:44 | 19:44 | 20:59 |
Passeig Verdaguer - Pl. Catalunya | 7:45 | 8:30 | 9:45 | 14:45 | 15:45 | 19:45 | 21:00 |
Av. Gaudí - Sant Martí Sesgueioles | 7:47 | 8:32 | - | 14:47 | - | 19:47 | - |
Av. Gaudí - Residència Pare Vilaseca | 7:48 | 8:33 | - | 14:48 | - | 19:48 | - |
Estadi Atlètic - Zona Escolar | 7:50 | 8:35 | - | 14:50 | - | 19:50 | - |
Maria Trulls Algue - Mahbe | 7:52 | 8:37 | - | 14:52 | - | 19:52 | - |
Maria Trulls Algue - Udl | 7:57 | 8:42 | - | 14:57 | - | 19:57 | - |
Masats bus schedule - T7 (Igualada)
The Masats bus schedule for the T7 route, Igualada, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from C37 - Pol. Industrial Les Salelles station to Maria Trulls Algue - Udl station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Masats schedule.