T870 - Nova Uberlândia - Terminal Central Schedule
Departure from Plataforma B - Terminal Canaã
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
04:53 | 04:59 | 05:00 |
05:08 | 05:52 | 05:51 |
05:23 | 07:26 | 07:25 |
06:18 | 09:27 | 09:26 |
07:03 | 10:20 | 10:19 |
07:25 | 11:16 | 11:15 |
07:52 | 12:12 | 12:11 |
08:52 | 13:08 | 13:07 |
09:26 | 14:04 | 14:03 |
09:54 | 14:52 | 14:51 |
10:22 | 15:40 | 15:29 |
10:50 | 16:28 | 16:27 |
11:18 | 17:19 | 17:05 |
11:46 | 18:07 | 18:06 |
12:14 | 19:03 | 19:02 |
12:42 | 19:59 | 19:58 |
13:10 | 20:55 | 20:54 |
13:38 | 21:53 | 21:50 |
14:06 | 22:53 | 22:55 |
14:30 | - | - |
14:54 | - | - |
15:14 | - | - |
15:42 | - | - |
16:06 | - | - |
16:30 | - | - |
16:54 | - | - |
17:18 | - | - |
17:42 | - | - |
18:06 | - | - |
18:35 | - | - |
19:04 | - | - |
19:34 | - | - |
20:05 | - | - |
20:33 | - | - |
21:01 | - | - |
21:29 | - | - |
21:57 | - | - |
22:25 | - | - |
22:53 | - | - |
Viação Sorriso de Minas bus schedule - T870 (Nova Uberlândia - Terminal Central)
The Viação Sorriso de Minas bus schedule for the T870 route, Nova Uberlândia - Terminal Central, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Plataforma B - Terminal Canaã station to Terminal Central (Plataforma A1 - Azul) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Sorriso de Minas schedule.