TC1
TC1 - Cementerio - Bº Matienzo Schedule
Departure from Cementerio Municipal
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
6:30 | 7:30 |
7:00 | 8:30 |
7:30 | 9:30 |
8:00 | 10:30 |
8:30 | 11:30 |
9:00 | 12:30 |
9:30 | 13:30 |
10:00 | 14:30 |
10:30 | 15:30 |
11:00 | 16:30 |
11:30 | 17:30 |
12:00 | 18:30 |
12:30 | 19:30 |
13:00 | 20:30 |
13:30 | - |
14:00 | - |
14:30 | - |
15:00 | - |
15:30 | - |
16:00 | - |
16:30 | - |
17:00 | - |
17:30 | - |
18:00 | - |
18:30 | - |
19:00 | - |
19:30 | - |
20:00 | - |
20:30 | - |
21:00 | - |
Transporte Comunal Colectivo schedule - TC1 (Cementerio - Bº Matienzo)
The Transporte Comunal Colectivo schedule for the TC1 route, Cementerio - Bº Matienzo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Cementerio Municipal station to Calle 113, 474 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Comunal schedule.