TC2
TC2 - Noelandia - Parque Municipal Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Acceso Manuel San Martín, 168 | 6:40 | 8:10 | 9:40 | 11:10 | 12:40 | 14:10 | 15:40 | 17:10 | 18:40 | 20:10 |
Acceso Manuel San Martín, 162 | 6:41 | 8:12 | 9:42 | 11:11 | 12:41 | 14:11 | 15:42 | 17:12 | 18:42 | 20:11 |
Acceso Manuel San Martín, 156 | 6:42 | 8:13 | 9:43 | 11:13 | 12:43 | 14:13 | 15:43 | 17:13 | 18:43 | 20:12 |
Acceso Manuel San Martín, 152 | 6:43 | 8:14 | 9:44 | 11:13 | 12:43 | 14:13 | 15:44 | 17:14 | 18:44 | 20:13 |
Acceso Manuel San Martín, 144 | 6:44 | 8:16 | 9:46 | 11:15 | 12:45 | 14:15 | 15:46 | 17:16 | 18:46 | 20:14 |
Acceso Manuel San Martín, 136 | 6:46 | 8:17 | 9:47 | 11:16 | 12:46 | 14:16 | 15:47 | 17:17 | 18:47 | 20:16 |
Acceso Manuel San Martín, 132 | 6:46 | 8:19 | 9:49 | 11:17 | 12:47 | 14:17 | 15:49 | 17:19 | 18:49 | 20:16 |
Acceso Manuel San Martín, 3550 | 6:48 | 8:21 | 9:51 | 11:19 | 12:49 | 14:19 | 15:51 | 17:21 | 18:51 | 20:18 |
Calle 114, 723 | 6:50 | 8:23 | 9:53 | 11:21 | 12:51 | 14:21 | 15:53 | 17:23 | 18:53 | 20:20 |
Calle 35, 3252 | 6:50 | 8:24 | 9:54 | 11:21 | 12:51 | 14:21 | 15:54 | 17:24 | 18:54 | 20:20 |
Calle 110, 713 | 6:51 | 8:24 | 9:54 | 11:22 | 12:52 | 14:22 | 15:54 | 17:24 | 18:54 | 20:21 |
Avenida Los Inmigrantes, 710 | 6:52 | 8:26 | 9:56 | 11:23 | 12:53 | 14:23 | 15:56 | 17:26 | 18:56 | 20:22 |
Avenida Los Inmigrantes, 165 | 6:53 | 8:27 | 9:57 | 11:24 | 12:54 | 14:24 | 15:57 | 17:27 | 18:57 | 20:23 |
Calle 19, 3132 | 6:54 | 8:28 | 9:58 | 11:25 | 12:55 | 14:25 | 15:58 | 17:28 | 18:58 | 20:24 |
Calle 19, 3340 | 6:55 | 8:30 | 10:00 | 11:27 | 12:57 | 14:27 | 16:00 | 17:30 | 19:00 | 20:25 |
Calle 114, 332 | 6:56 | 8:31 | 10:01 | 11:27 | 12:57 | 14:27 | 16:01 | 17:31 | 19:01 | 20:26 |
Calle 114, 264 | 6:57 | 8:32 | 10:01 | 11:28 | 12:58 | 14:28 | 16:02 | 17:32 | 19:02 | 20:27 |
Calle 11, 3215 | 6:58 | 8:33 | 10:03 | 11:29 | 12:59 | 14:29 | 16:03 | 17:33 | 19:03 | 20:28 |
Calle 11, 3124 | 6:58 | 8:34 | 10:03 | 11:30 | 13:00 | 14:30 | 16:04 | 17:34 | 19:04 | 20:28 |
Avenida Los Inmigrantes, 256 | 6:59 | 8:35 | 10:04 | 11:31 | 13:01 | 14:31 | 16:05 | 17:35 | 19:05 | 20:29 |
Avenida Los Inmigrantes, 408 | 7:00 | 8:37 | 10:05 | 11:32 | 13:02 | 14:32 | 16:07 | 17:37 | 19:07 | 20:30 |
Avenida Los Inmigrantes, 552 | 7:01 | 8:37 | 10:06 | 11:33 | 13:03 | 14:33 | 16:07 | 17:37 | 19:07 | 20:31 |
Calle 29, 26 | 7:02 | 8:38 | 10:07 | 11:33 | 13:03 | 14:33 | 16:08 | 17:38 | 19:08 | 20:32 |
Av. 29 Y Calle 10 | 7:04 | 8:40 | 10:08 | 11:35 | 13:05 | 14:35 | 16:10 | 17:40 | 19:10 | 20:33 |
Calle 29 Y Calle 16 | 7:05 | 8:41 | 10:09 | 11:36 | 13:06 | 14:36 | 16:11 | 17:41 | 19:11 | 20:34 |
Calle 16, 619 | 7:05 | 8:42 | 10:10 | 11:36 | 13:06 | 14:36 | 16:12 | 17:42 | 19:12 | 20:34 |
Calle 16, 410 | 7:07 | 8:43 | 10:11 | 11:37 | 13:07 | 14:37 | 16:13 | 17:43 | 19:13 | 20:35 |
Avenida 17, 444 | 7:07 | 8:44 | 10:11 | 11:38 | 13:08 | 14:38 | 16:14 | 17:44 | 19:14 | 20:36 |
Calle 24, 387 | 7:08 | 8:44 | 10:12 | 11:39 | 13:09 | 14:39 | 16:14 | 17:44 | 19:14 | 20:36 |
Av. 17 Y Av. 30 | 7:09 | 8:45 | 10:13 | 11:39 | 13:09 | 14:39 | 16:15 | 17:45 | 19:15 | 20:37 |
Avenida 17, 788 | 7:10 | 8:46 | 10:14 | 11:40 | 13:10 | 14:40 | 16:16 | 17:46 | 19:16 | 20:38 |
Av. 17 Y Calle 38 | 7:11 | 8:47 | 10:14 | 11:41 | 13:11 | 14:41 | 16:17 | 17:47 | 19:17 | 20:38 |
Calle 44, 361 | 7:12 | 8:49 | 10:15 | 11:42 | 13:12 | 14:42 | 16:19 | 17:49 | 19:19 | 20:39 |
Calle 48, 359 | 7:13 | 8:49 | 10:16 | 11:43 | 13:13 | 14:43 | 16:19 | 17:49 | 19:19 | 20:40 |
Calle 15, 1191 | 7:14 | 8:50 | 10:17 | 11:43 | 13:13 | 14:43 | 16:20 | 17:50 | 19:20 | 20:41 |
Calle 54, 359 | 7:15 | 8:51 | 10:17 | 11:44 | 13:14 | 14:44 | 16:21 | 17:51 | 19:21 | 20:41 |
Calle 54, 349 | 7:15 | 8:51 | 10:18 | 11:44 | 13:14 | 14:44 | 16:21 | 17:51 | 19:21 | 20:42 |
Calle 52, 192 | 7:16 | 8:52 | 10:18 | 11:45 | 13:15 | 14:45 | 16:22 | 17:52 | 19:22 | 20:42 |
Calle 15, 52 | 7:17 | 8:53 | 10:19 | 11:46 | 13:16 | 14:46 | 16:23 | 17:53 | 19:23 | 20:43 |
Calle 15, 1211 | 7:18 | 8:54 | 10:20 | 11:46 | 13:16 | 14:46 | 16:24 | 17:54 | 19:24 | 20:44 |
Calle 50, 444 | 7:18 | 8:55 | 10:20 | 11:47 | 13:17 | 14:47 | 16:25 | 17:55 | 19:25 | 20:44 |
Calle 50, 524 | 7:19 | 8:55 | 10:21 | 11:47 | 13:17 | 14:47 | 16:25 | 17:55 | 19:25 | 20:45 |
Calle 29, 1247 | 7:20 | 8:56 | 10:22 | 11:48 | 13:18 | 14:48 | 16:26 | 17:56 | 19:26 | 20:45 |
Calle 29, 1275 | 7:20 | 8:57 | 10:22 | 11:49 | 13:19 | 14:49 | 16:27 | 17:57 | 19:27 | 20:46 |
Calle 27, 1383 | 7:21 | 8:58 | 10:23 | 11:49 | 13:19 | 14:49 | 16:28 | 17:58 | 19:28 | 20:46 |
Calle 64, 696 | 7:23 | 8:59 | 10:24 | 11:50 | 13:20 | 14:50 | 16:29 | 17:59 | 19:29 | 20:47 |
Calle 68, 729 | 7:23 | 9:00 | 10:25 | 11:51 | 13:21 | 14:51 | 16:30 | 18:00 | 19:30 | 20:48 |
Republic De Chile, 552 | 7:24 | 9:01 | 10:25 | 11:52 | 13:22 | 14:52 | 16:31 | 18:01 | 19:31 | 20:49 |
Transporte Comunal Colectivo schedule - TC2 (Noelandia - Parque Municipal)
The Transporte Comunal Colectivo schedule for the TC2 route, Noelandia - Parque Municipal, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Acceso Manuel San Martín, 168 station to Republic De Chile, 552 station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Colectivo schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Comunal schedule.