U1 - José Mezcua Ruiz - Avda. Andalucía→Prof. Vicente Callao - Fte Ciencias Educación Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 | Departure #12 | Departure #13 | Departure #14 | Departure #15 | Departure #16 | Departure #17 | Departure #18 | Departure #19 | Departure #20 | Departure #21 | Departure #22 | Departure #23 | Departure #24 | Departure #25 | Departure #26 | Departure #27 | Departure #28 | Departure #29 | Departure #30 | Departure #31 | Departure #32 | Departure #33 | Departure #34 | Departure #35 | Departure #36 | Departure #37 | Departure #38 | Departure #39 | Departure #40 | Departure #41 | Departure #42 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
José Mezcua Ruiz - Avda. Andalucía | 7:15 | 7:35 | 7:55 | 8:15 | 8:35 | 8:55 | 9:15 | 9:35 | 9:55 | 10:15 | 10:35 | 10:55 | 11:15 | 11:35 | 11:55 | 12:15 | 12:35 | 12:55 | 13:15 | 13:35 | 13:55 | 14:15 | 14:35 | 15:00 | 15:25 | 15:50 | 16:15 | 16:40 | 17:05 | 17:30 | 17:55 | 18:20 | 18:45 | 19:10 | 19:35 | 20:00 | 20:25 | 20:50 | 21:15 | 21:40 | 22:05 | 22:30 |
Sagrada Familia 18 - Iglesia Santa Micaela | 7:19 | 7:39 | 7:59 | 8:19 | 8:39 | 8:59 | 9:19 | 9:39 | 9:59 | 10:19 | 10:39 | 10:59 | 11:19 | 11:39 | 11:59 | 12:19 | 12:39 | 12:59 | 13:19 | 13:39 | 13:59 | 14:19 | 14:39 | 15:04 | 15:29 | 15:54 | 16:19 | 16:44 | 17:09 | 17:34 | 17:59 | 18:24 | 18:49 | 19:14 | 19:39 | 20:04 | 20:29 | 20:54 | 21:19 | 21:44 | 22:09 | 22:34 |
Sagrada Familia 28 | 7:21 | 7:41 | 8:01 | 8:21 | 8:41 | 9:01 | 9:21 | 9:41 | 10:01 | 10:21 | 10:41 | 11:01 | 11:21 | 11:41 | 12:01 | 12:21 | 12:41 | 13:01 | 13:21 | 13:41 | 14:01 | 14:21 | 14:41 | 15:06 | 15:31 | 15:56 | 16:21 | 16:46 | 17:11 | 17:36 | 18:01 | 18:26 | 18:51 | 19:16 | 19:41 | 20:06 | 20:31 | 20:56 | 21:21 | 21:46 | 22:11 | 22:36 |
Ctra. Málaga 69 | 7:25 | 7:45 | 8:05 | 8:25 | 8:45 | 9:05 | 9:25 | 9:45 | 10:05 | 10:25 | 10:45 | 11:05 | 11:25 | 11:45 | 12:05 | 12:25 | 12:45 | 13:05 | 13:25 | 13:45 | 14:05 | 14:25 | 14:45 | 15:10 | 15:35 | 16:00 | 16:25 | 16:50 | 17:15 | 17:40 | 18:05 | 18:30 | 18:55 | 19:20 | 19:45 | 20:10 | 20:35 | 21:00 | 21:25 | 21:50 | 22:15 | 22:40 |
Ctra. Málaga - Las Torres | 7:31 | 7:51 | 8:11 | 8:31 | 8:51 | 9:11 | 9:31 | 9:51 | 10:11 | 10:31 | 10:51 | 11:11 | 11:31 | 11:51 | 12:11 | 12:31 | 12:51 | 13:11 | 13:31 | 13:51 | 14:11 | 14:31 | 14:51 | 15:16 | 15:41 | 16:06 | 16:31 | 16:56 | 17:21 | 17:46 | 18:11 | 18:36 | 19:01 | 19:26 | 19:51 | 20:16 | 20:41 | 21:06 | 21:31 | 21:56 | 22:21 | 22:46 |
Ctra. Málaga - Villa Pineda | 7:33 | 7:53 | 8:13 | 8:33 | 8:53 | 9:13 | 9:33 | 9:53 | 10:13 | 10:33 | 10:53 | 11:13 | 11:33 | 11:53 | 12:13 | 12:33 | 12:53 | 13:13 | 13:33 | 13:53 | 14:13 | 14:33 | 14:53 | 15:18 | 15:43 | 16:08 | 16:33 | 16:58 | 17:23 | 17:48 | 18:13 | 18:38 | 19:03 | 19:28 | 19:53 | 20:18 | 20:43 | 21:08 | 21:33 | 21:58 | 22:23 | 22:48 |
Ribera Del Beiro - Frente Mondragones | 7:35 | 7:55 | 8:15 | 8:35 | 8:55 | 9:15 | 9:35 | 9:55 | 10:15 | 10:35 | 10:55 | 11:15 | 11:35 | 11:55 | 12:15 | 12:35 | 12:55 | 13:15 | 13:35 | 13:55 | 14:15 | 14:35 | 14:55 | 15:20 | 15:45 | 16:10 | 16:35 | 17:00 | 17:25 | 17:50 | 18:15 | 18:40 | 19:05 | 19:30 | 19:55 | 20:20 | 20:45 | 21:10 | 21:35 | 22:00 | 22:25 | 22:50 |
Ribera Del Beiro 26 | 7:37 | 7:57 | 8:17 | 8:37 | 8:57 | 9:17 | 9:37 | 9:57 | 10:17 | 10:37 | 10:57 | 11:17 | 11:37 | 11:57 | 12:17 | 12:37 | 12:57 | 13:17 | 13:37 | 13:57 | 14:17 | 14:37 | 14:57 | 15:22 | 15:47 | 16:12 | 16:37 | 17:02 | 17:27 | 17:52 | 18:17 | 18:42 | 19:07 | 19:32 | 19:57 | 20:22 | 20:47 | 21:12 | 21:37 | 22:02 | 22:27 | 22:52 |
Juan Pablo II - Hospital De Traumatología | 7:39 | 7:59 | 8:19 | 8:39 | 8:59 | 9:19 | 9:39 | 9:59 | 10:19 | 10:39 | 10:59 | 11:19 | 11:39 | 11:59 | 12:19 | 12:39 | 12:59 | 13:19 | 13:39 | 13:59 | 14:19 | 14:39 | 14:59 | 15:24 | 15:49 | 16:14 | 16:39 | 17:04 | 17:29 | 17:54 | 18:19 | 18:44 | 19:09 | 19:34 | 19:59 | 20:24 | 20:49 | 21:14 | 21:39 | 22:04 | 22:29 | 22:54 |
Tete Montoliú 6 | 7:42 | 8:02 | 8:22 | 8:42 | 9:02 | 9:22 | 9:42 | 10:02 | 10:22 | 10:42 | 11:02 | 11:22 | 11:42 | 12:02 | 12:22 | 12:42 | 13:02 | 13:22 | 13:42 | 14:02 | 14:22 | 14:42 | 15:02 | 15:27 | 15:52 | 16:17 | 16:42 | 17:07 | 17:32 | 17:57 | 18:22 | 18:47 | 19:12 | 19:37 | 20:02 | 20:27 | 20:52 | 21:17 | 21:42 | 22:07 | 22:32 | 22:57 |
Tete Montoliú 16 - Fte Junta De Andalucía | 7:44 | 8:04 | 8:24 | 8:44 | 9:04 | 9:24 | 9:44 | 10:04 | 10:24 | 10:44 | 11:04 | 11:24 | 11:44 | 12:04 | 12:24 | 12:44 | 13:04 | 13:24 | 13:44 | 14:04 | 14:24 | 14:44 | 15:04 | 15:29 | 15:54 | 16:19 | 16:44 | 17:09 | 17:34 | 17:59 | 18:24 | 18:49 | 19:14 | 19:39 | 20:04 | 20:29 | 20:54 | 21:19 | 21:44 | 22:09 | 22:34 | 22:59 |
Luis De Vicente 4 | 7:45 | 8:05 | 8:25 | 8:45 | 9:05 | 9:25 | 9:45 | 10:05 | 10:25 | 10:45 | 11:05 | 11:25 | 11:45 | 12:05 | 12:25 | 12:45 | 13:05 | 13:25 | 13:45 | 14:05 | 14:25 | 14:45 | 15:05 | 15:30 | 15:55 | 16:20 | 16:45 | 17:10 | 17:35 | 18:00 | 18:25 | 18:50 | 19:15 | 19:40 | 20:05 | 20:30 | 20:55 | 21:20 | 21:45 | 22:09 | 22:34 | 22:59 |
Cno. Alfacar - Ceip Juan Ramón Jiménez | 7:46 | 8:06 | 8:26 | 8:46 | 9:06 | 9:26 | 9:46 | 10:05 | 10:25 | 10:45 | 11:05 | 11:25 | 11:45 | 12:05 | 12:25 | 12:45 | 13:05 | 13:25 | 13:45 | 14:05 | 14:25 | 14:45 | 15:06 | 15:31 | 15:56 | 16:21 | 16:46 | 17:11 | 17:36 | 18:01 | 18:26 | 18:51 | 19:16 | 19:41 | 20:05 | 20:30 | 20:55 | 21:20 | 21:45 | 22:10 | 22:35 | 23:00 |
Cno. Alfacar 27 - Casería Montijo | 7:46 | 8:06 | 8:26 | 8:46 | 9:06 | 9:26 | 9:46 | 10:06 | 10:26 | 10:46 | 11:06 | 11:26 | 11:46 | 12:06 | 12:26 | 12:46 | 13:06 | 13:26 | 13:46 | 14:06 | 14:26 | 14:46 | 15:06 | 15:31 | 15:56 | 16:21 | 16:46 | 17:11 | 17:36 | 18:01 | 18:26 | 18:51 | 19:16 | 19:41 | 20:06 | 20:31 | 20:56 | 21:21 | 21:46 | 22:10 | 22:35 | 23:00 |
Cno. Alfacar - Jefatura Tráfico | 7:47 | 8:07 | 8:27 | 8:47 | 9:07 | 9:27 | 9:47 | 10:06 | 10:26 | 10:46 | 11:06 | 11:26 | 11:46 | 12:06 | 12:26 | 12:46 | 13:06 | 13:26 | 13:46 | 14:06 | 14:26 | 14:46 | 15:07 | 15:32 | 15:57 | 16:22 | 16:47 | 17:12 | 17:37 | 18:02 | 18:27 | 18:52 | 19:17 | 19:42 | 20:06 | 20:31 | 20:56 | 21:21 | 21:46 | 22:11 | 22:36 | 23:01 |
Prof. Vicente Callao - Fte Ciencias Educación | 7:48 | 8:08 | 8:28 | 8:48 | 9:08 | 9:28 | 9:48 | 10:08 | 10:28 | 10:48 | 11:08 | 11:28 | 11:48 | 12:08 | 12:28 | 12:48 | 13:08 | 13:28 | 13:48 | 14:08 | 14:28 | 14:48 | 15:08 | 15:33 | 15:58 | 16:23 | 16:48 | 17:13 | 17:38 | 18:03 | 18:28 | 18:53 | 19:18 | 19:43 | 20:07 | 20:32 | 20:57 | 21:22 | 21:47 | 22:12 | 22:37 | 23:02 |
Bus urbano Granada bus schedule - U1 (José Mezcua Ruiz - Avda. Andalucía→Prof. Vicente Callao - Fte Ciencias Educación)
The Bus urbano Granada bus schedule for the U1 route, José Mezcua Ruiz - Avda. Andalucía→Prof. Vicente Callao - Fte Ciencias Educación, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from José Mezcua Ruiz - Avda. Andalucía station to Prof. Vicente Callao - Fte Ciencias Educación station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Bus urbano Granada schedule.