U10 RODOVIÁRIA/CAMPINHO - Campinho Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Av. João Caetano Do Nascimento, 712 Em Frente Ao Terminal Rodoviário | 05:30 | 11:30 | 16:50 |
Av. Moacir De Matos, 655 Em Frente Ao Terminal Rodoviário | 05:30 | 11:30 | 16:50 |
Av. Moacir De Matos, 463 | 05:30 | 11:30 | 16:50 |
Av. Moacir De Matos, 311 | 05:31 | 11:31 | 16:51 |
Av. Moacir De Matos, 49 | Unec I | 05:31 | 11:31 | 16:51 |
Rua Miguel De Castro, 68 | Calçadão | 05:32 | 11:32 | 16:52 |
Av. Maria Catarina Cimini, 286 | 05:33 | 11:33 | 16:53 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 442 | 05:34 | 11:34 | 16:54 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 744 | 05:34 | 11:34 | 16:54 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 1056 | 05:35 | 11:35 | 16:55 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 1450 | 05:36 | 11:36 | 16:56 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 2100 | 05:38 | 11:38 | 16:58 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 2728 | Pista Principal | 05:39 | 11:39 | 16:59 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 3060 | 05:41 | 11:41 | 17:01 |
Av. Presidente Tancredo Neves, 3570 | Seminário Diocesano | 05:41 | 11:41 | 17:01 |
Br-116, Km 525,6 Norte | 05:42 | 11:42 | 17:02 |
Br-116, Km 525,2 Norte | Acesso Ao Ceasaminas | 05:43 | 11:43 | 17:03 |
Br-116, Km 524,5 Norte | Entr. Br-474 | 05:45 | 11:45 | 17:05 |
Apagar | 05:45 | 11:45 | 17:05 |
Rua Niterói | Unec Campus II | 05:46 | 11:46 | 17:06 |
Br-116, Km 524,2 Norte | Posto Itaúna I | 05:46 | 11:46 | 17:06 |
Br-116, Km 523,8 Norte | 05:48 | 11:48 | 17:08 |
Br-116, Km 523,4 Norte | 05:49 | 11:49 | 17:09 |
Br-116, Km 523,1 Norte | 05:49 | 11:49 | 17:09 |
Br-116, Km 522,5 Norte | Entr. Cga-240 | 05:51 | 11:51 | 17:11 |
Br-116, Km 522,2 Norte | 05:52 | 11:52 | 17:12 |
Mg-425 Oeste | 05:53 | 11:53 | 17:13 |
Mg-425 Oeste | 05:54 | 11:54 | 17:14 |
Mg-425 Oeste | Entrada Para Campinho | 05:56 | 11:56 | 17:16 |
Estrada Do Campinho, Norte | 05:57 | 11:57 | 17:17 |
Estrada Do Campinho, Norte | 05:57 | 11:57 | 17:17 |
Estrada Do Campinho, Norte | 05:57 | 11:57 | 17:17 |
Estrada Do Campinho, Norte | 05:58 | 11:58 | 17:18 |
Estrada Do Campinho, Norte | 05:58 | 11:58 | 17:18 |
Estrada Do Campinho, Norte | 05:58 | 11:58 | 17:18 |
Estrada Do Campinho, Norte | 05:59 | 11:59 | 17:19 |
Estrada Do Campinho, Sul | Ponto De Retorno Do Campinho | 06:00 | 12:00 | 17:20 |
Viação Riodoce bus schedule - U10 RODOVIÁRIA/CAMPINHO (Campinho)
The Viação Riodoce bus schedule for the U10 RODOVIÁRIA/CAMPINHO route, Campinho, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Av. João Caetano Do Nascimento, 712 Em Frente Ao Terminal Rodoviário station to Estrada Do Campinho, Sul | Ponto De Retorno Do Campinho station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Viação Riodoce schedule. We update the schedule of U10 RODOVIÁRIA/CAMPINHO, from Limoeiro to Caratinga, daily at midnight.