UM13 - Küçüksu Kasri -Küçüksu Kasri Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Boğaziçi Üniversitesi Anadolu Hisari Kampüsü - Üsküdar Yönü | 06:40 |
Şehit Murat Akdemir - Hekimbaşi Yönü | 06:42 |
Küçüksu Caddesi - Üsküdar Yönü | 06:44 |
Şirinevler - Hekimbaşi Yönü | 06:45 |
Çiftlik Yolu - Hekimbaşi Yönü | 06:46 |
İmam Şamil Camii - Hekimbaşi Yönü | 06:47 |
Bahçelievler / Hekimbaşı Yönü | 06:48 |
Ulubatli Hasan Sokak - Bahçelievler Yönü | 06:48 |
Bahçelievler Celil Camii - Üsküdar Yönü | 06:50 |
Özkan Sokak - Üsküdar Yönü | 06:51 |
Yavuz Selim İmam Hatip Ortaokulu - Üsküdar Yönü | 06:54 |
Pazar Sokak - Üsküdar Yönü | 06:55 |
Yavuztürk Mahallesi - Üsküdar Yönü | 06:55 |
Sütçüyolu Sokak | 06:56 |
Veli Sokak - Üsküdar Yönü | 06:57 |
Mavera Caddesi - Akbulut Sokak Yönü | 06:58 |
Sağlik Ocaği - Akbulut Sokak Yönü | 06:59 |
Şehit Sevgi Yeşilyurt - Üsküdar 15b-19d Yönü | 06:59 |
Tantavi Caddesi - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:01 |
Sipahioğlu Caddesi - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:02 |
Tantavi - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:02 |
Ümraniye Metro - Ümraniye Çarşi Yönü | 07:04 |
Santral - Ümraniye Yönü | 07:05 |
Sütçü İmam Caddesi - Sarigazi Yönü | 07:06 |
15 Temmuz Şehitler M - Sarıgazi Yönü | 07:07 |
Ümraniye Çarşi Metro - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:09 |
Elmalikent - K.K.Bekir 11k Yönü | 07:12 |
Ümraniye Belediyesi - Ümr.Dev.Hast. Yönü | 07:13 |
Eşref Bitlis Caddesi - K.K.Bekir 11k Yönü | 07:15 |
Ümraniye Eğitim Ve Araştirma Hastanesi - K.Karabekir Yönü | 07:16 |
Elmalikent - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:18 |
Ümraniye Belediyesi - Üsküdar 11k Yönü | 07:19 |
Bağ Sokak / Üsküdar Yönü | 07:26 |
Mevlana Parki - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:32 |
Ümraniye Merkez Camii - Kadiköy Yönü | 07:33 |
Santral - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:34 |
Şehit Mehmet Şevket Uzun - Rasathane Yönü | 07:35 |
Tantavi - Yavuztürk Mah. Yönü | 07:36 |
Sipahioğlu Caddesi - K.Karabekir Yönü | 07:36 |
Tantavi Caddesi - Akbulut Sokak Yönü | 07:37 |
Veli Sokak - Akbulut Sokak Yönü | 07:41 |
Sütçüyolu Sokak - Yavuztürk Mah. Yönü | 07:42 |
Yavuztürk Mahallesi - Siteler Yönü | 07:43 |
Pazar Sokak - Akbulut Sokak Yönü | 07:44 |
Yavuz Selim İmam Hatip Ortaokulu - Akbulut Sokak Yönü | 07:45 |
Akbulut Sokak - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:47 |
Özkan Sokak - Bahçelievler Yönü | 07:50 |
Bahçelievler Celil Camii - Bahçelievler Yönü | 07:52 |
Ulubatli Hasan Sokak - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:53 |
Bahçelievler / Üsküdar Yönü | 07:55 |
İmam Şamil Camii - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:56 |
Çiftlik Yolu - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:57 |
Şirinevler - Üsküdar Yönü | 07:58 |
Küçüksu Caddesi - Hekimbaşi Yönü | 08:00 |
Küçüksu - Beykoz Yönü | 08:02 |
Küçüksu Kasri - Son Durak Yönü | 06:40 |
İETT bus schedule - UM13 (Küçüksu Kasri -Küçüksu Kasri)
The İETT bus schedule for the UM13 route, Küçüksu Kasri -Küçüksu Kasri, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Küçüksu Kasri - Son Durak Yönü station to Küçüksu Kasri - Son Durak Yönü station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date İETT schedule.