UNIVALE 3021A - 17 Águas Claras > Ipatinga Schedule
Departure from Rua Samambaia, 100
Weekdays | Saturday | Sunday |
---|---|---|
05:30 | 05:40 | 05:50 |
07:50 | 07:10 | 07:10 |
08:40 | 08:50 | 12:20 |
10:40 | 11:10 | 18:35 |
16:30 | 13:00 | - |
18:30 | 14:25 | - |
- | 19:05 | - |
Univale Transportes Bus schedule - UNIVALE 3021A (17 Águas Claras > Ipatinga)
The Univale Transportes Bus schedule for the UNIVALE 3021A route, 17 Águas Claras > Ipatinga, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Rua Samambaia, 100 station to Avenida João Valentim Pascoal, 350 | Terminal Das Linhas Da Univale station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Univale Transportes schedule.