V - Nomi Piazza Springa Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 | Departure #11 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Corso Verona Ospedale | - | - | - | 10:50 | - | - | 15:45 | - | - | - | - |
Piazzale S.Maria Ospedale | - | - | - | 10:51 | - | - | 15:46 | - | - | - | - |
Via Dante Mon. All'Alpino | - | - | - | 10:52 | - | - | 15:47 | - | - | - | - |
Via Cavour | - | - | - | 10:53 | - | - | 15:48 | - | - | - | - |
Via Saibanti | - | - | - | 10:54 | - | - | 15:49 | - | - | - | - |
Piazzale Orsi Stazione FS | - | - | - | 10:56 | - | - | 15:51 | - | - | - | - |
Corso Rosmini Via Savioli | - | - | - | 10:57 | - | - | 15:52 | - | - | - | - |
Corso Rosmini Monumento | - | - | - | 10:59 | - | - | 15:54 | - | - | - | - |
Corso Bettini Mart | - | - | - | 11:00 | - | - | 15:55 | - | - | - | - |
Corso Bettini Liceo | - | - | - | 11:01 | - | - | 15:56 | - | - | - | - |
Viale Trento Via Magazol | - | - | - | 11:01 | - | - | 15:56 | - | - | - | - |
Viale Trento Via Brione | - | - | - | 11:02 | - | - | 15:57 | - | - | - | - |
Viale Trento Via Salvetti | - | - | - | 11:03 | - | - | 15:58 | - | - | - | - |
S.Ilario Sav | - | - | - | 11:03 | - | - | 15:58 | - | - | - | - |
S.Ilario Iti | - | - | - | 11:04 | - | - | 15:59 | - | - | - | - |
S.Ilario Via Stroperi | - | - | - | 11:05 | - | - | 16:00 | - | - | - | - |
Volano Via Spiazze | - | - | - | 11:06 | - | - | 16:01 | - | - | - | - |
Volano Via Europa | - | - | - | 11:07 | - | - | 16:02 | - | - | - | - |
Volano Casa Di Riposo | - | 08:04 | 09:34 | - | 11:44 | 14:10 | - | 17:22 | 18:24 | 19:14 | - |
Volano Ss.12 | - | 08:05 | 09:35 | - | 11:45 | 14:11 | - | 17:23 | 18:25 | 19:15 | - |
Volano Des Tor | - | 08:06 | 09:36 | - | 11:46 | 14:12 | - | 17:24 | 18:26 | 19:16 | - |
Volano Ss.12 | - | 08:07 | 09:37 | 11:08 | 11:47 | 14:13 | 16:03 | 17:25 | 18:27 | 19:17 | - |
Volano Via Roma | - | 08:08 | 09:38 | 11:09 | 11:48 | 14:14 | 16:04 | 17:26 | 18:28 | 19:18 | - |
Volano Via Delle Ancone | - | 08:09 | 09:39 | 11:10 | 11:49 | 14:15 | 16:05 | 17:27 | 18:29 | 19:19 | - |
Ss.12 Fornaci | - | 08:10 | 09:40 | 11:11 | 11:50 | 14:16 | 16:06 | 17:28 | 18:30 | 19:20 | - |
Ss.12 Castel Pietra | - | 08:11 | 09:41 | 11:12 | 11:51 | 14:17 | 16:07 | 17:29 | 18:31 | 19:21 | - |
Ss.12 Campagnole | - | 08:12 | 09:42 | 11:13 | 11:52 | 14:18 | 16:08 | 17:30 | 18:32 | 19:22 | - |
Calliano Ss.12 | - | - | 09:43 | 11:14 | - | - | 16:09 | - | - | - | - |
Besenello Nord | 07:37 | - | 09:46 | 11:17 | - | - | 16:12 | - | - | - | 19:46 |
Besenello | 07:38 | - | 09:47 | 11:18 | - | - | 16:13 | - | - | - | 19:47 |
Besenello Sud | 07:39 | - | 09:48 | 11:19 | - | - | 16:14 | - | - | - | 19:48 |
Calliano Cimitero | 07:41 | - | 09:50 | 11:21 | - | - | 16:16 | - | - | - | 19:50 |
Calliano Ss.12 | 07:42 | - | 09:51 | 11:22 | - | - | 16:17 | - | - | - | 19:51 |
Calliano Via Marcolini | 07:44 | 08:13 | 09:53 | 11:24 | 11:53 | 14:19 | 16:19 | 17:31 | 18:33 | 19:23 | 19:53 |
Nomi Cantina Sociale | 07:48 | 08:17 | 09:57 | 11:28 | 11:57 | 14:23 | 16:23 | 17:35 | 18:37 | 19:27 | 19:57 |
Nomi Piazza Springa | 07:49 | 08:18 | 09:58 | 11:29 | 11:58 | 14:24 | 16:24 | 17:36 | 18:38 | 19:28 | 19:58 |
Trentino Trasporti (Urbano) bus schedule - V (Nomi Piazza Springa)
The Trentino Trasporti (Urbano) bus schedule for the V route, Nomi Piazza Springa, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Corso Verona Ospedale station to Nomi Piazza Springa station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Trentino Trasporti (Urbano) schedule. We update the schedule of V, from Besenello to Nomi, daily at midnight.