V2 - Domaine Chérioux Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fresnes - Pasteur | 08:30 | 09:45 | 11:00 | 12:15 |
Foyer Emile Roux | 08:31 | 09:46 | 11:01 | 12:16 |
La Peupleraie | 08:32 | 09:47 | 11:02 | 12:17 |
Yvon - Pasteur | 08:33 | 09:48 | 11:03 | 12:18 |
8 Mai 1945 | 08:34 | 09:49 | 11:04 | 12:19 |
Parc Des Sports | 08:35 | 09:50 | 11:05 | 12:20 |
Thibaudes | 08:37 | 09:52 | 11:07 | 12:22 |
Maison de Retraite | 08:38 | 09:53 | 11:08 | 12:23 |
Centre Administratif | 08:40 | 09:55 | 11:10 | 12:25 |
Albert Roper | 08:42 | 09:57 | 11:12 | 12:27 |
Clos la Garenne | 08:44 | 09:59 | 11:14 | 12:29 |
Cimetière | 08:47 | 10:02 | 11:17 | 12:32 |
Charcot - Zola | 08:50 | 10:05 | 11:20 | 12:35 |
Poste Annexe | 08:51 | 10:06 | 11:21 | 12:36 |
Avara - Gymnase Vallée Aux Renards | 08:52 | 10:07 | 11:22 | 12:37 |
Arepa | 08:53 | 10:08 | 11:23 | 12:38 |
Blondeaux - Ecoles | 08:55 | 10:10 | 11:25 | 12:40 |
Collège Ronsard | 08:57 | 10:12 | 11:27 | 12:42 |
Barbusse - Larroumès | 08:58 | 10:13 | 11:28 | 12:43 |
Petit Robinson | 09:01 | 10:16 | 11:31 | 12:46 |
Commissariat de L'Haÿ-Les-Roses | 09:04 | 10:19 | 11:34 | 12:49 |
Sous-Préfecture - Église de L'Hau00ff-Les-Roses | 09:07 | 10:22 | 11:37 | 12:52 |
Mairie | 09:09 | 10:24 | 11:39 | 12:54 |
Henri Thirard - Léon Jouhaux | 09:11 | 10:26 | 11:41 | 12:56 |
De Gaulle - Gounod - Tabanou | 09:14 | 10:29 | 11:44 | 12:59 |
Tennis | 09:15 | 10:30 | 11:45 | 13:00 |
Centre Commercial | 09:19 | 10:34 | 11:49 | 13:04 |
De Gaulle - Gounod - Tabanou | 09:21 | 10:36 | 11:51 | 13:06 |
Henri Thirard - Léon Jouhaux | 09:22 | 10:37 | 11:52 | 13:07 |
Stade L'Hayette | 09:24 | 10:39 | 11:54 | 13:09 |
Chevilly - Dahlias | 09:25 | 10:40 | 11:55 | 13:10 |
Les Coquelicots | 09:27 | 10:42 | 11:57 | 13:12 |
Les Dahlias | 09:28 | 10:43 | 11:58 | 13:13 |
Rue de Lallier | 09:30 | 10:45 | 12:00 | 13:15 |
Rue Paul Hochart | 09:31 | 10:46 | 12:01 | 13:16 |
Domaine Chérioux | 09:34 | 10:49 | 12:04 | 13:19 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 | Departure #7 | Departure #8 | Departure #9 | Departure #10 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fresnes - Pasteur | 07:10 | 08:20 | 09:35 | 10:50 | 12:05 | 13:40 | 14:55 | 16:10 | 17:25 | 18:40 |
Foyer Emile Roux | 07:11 | 08:21 | 09:36 | 10:51 | 12:06 | 13:41 | 14:56 | 16:11 | 17:26 | 18:41 |
La Peupleraie | 07:12 | 08:22 | 09:37 | 10:52 | 12:07 | 13:42 | 14:57 | 16:12 | 17:27 | 18:42 |
Yvon - Pasteur | 07:13 | 08:23 | 09:38 | 10:53 | 12:08 | 13:43 | 14:58 | 16:13 | 17:28 | 18:43 |
8 Mai 1945 | 07:14 | 08:24 | 09:39 | 10:54 | 12:09 | 13:44 | 14:59 | 16:14 | 17:29 | 18:44 |
Parc Des Sports | 07:15 | 08:25 | 09:40 | 10:55 | 12:10 | 13:45 | 15:00 | 16:15 | 17:30 | 18:45 |
Thibaudes | 07:17 | 08:27 | 09:42 | 10:57 | 12:12 | 13:47 | 15:02 | 16:17 | 17:32 | 18:47 |
Maison de Retraite | 07:18 | 08:28 | 09:43 | 10:58 | 12:13 | 13:48 | 15:03 | 16:18 | 17:33 | 18:48 |
Centre Administratif | 07:20 | 08:30 | 09:45 | 11:00 | 12:15 | 13:50 | 15:05 | 16:20 | 17:35 | 18:50 |
Albert Roper | 07:22 | 08:32 | 09:47 | 11:02 | 12:17 | 13:52 | 15:07 | 16:22 | 17:37 | 18:52 |
Clos la Garenne | 07:24 | 08:34 | 09:49 | 11:04 | 12:19 | 13:54 | 15:09 | 16:24 | 17:39 | 18:54 |
Cimetière | 07:27 | 08:37 | 09:52 | 11:07 | 12:22 | 13:57 | 15:12 | 16:27 | 17:42 | 18:57 |
Charcot - Zola | 07:30 | 08:40 | 09:55 | 11:10 | 12:25 | 14:00 | 15:15 | 16:30 | 17:45 | 19:00 |
Poste Annexe | 07:31 | 08:41 | 09:56 | 11:11 | 12:26 | 14:01 | 15:16 | 16:31 | 17:46 | 19:01 |
Avara - Gymnase Vallée Aux Renards | 07:32 | 08:42 | 09:57 | 11:12 | 12:27 | 14:02 | 15:17 | 16:32 | 17:47 | 19:02 |
Arepa | 07:33 | 08:43 | 09:58 | 11:13 | 12:28 | 14:03 | 15:18 | 16:33 | 17:48 | 19:03 |
Blondeaux - Ecoles | 07:35 | 08:45 | 10:00 | 11:15 | 12:30 | 14:05 | 15:20 | 16:35 | 17:50 | 19:05 |
Collège Ronsard | 07:37 | 08:47 | 10:02 | 11:17 | 12:32 | 14:07 | 15:22 | 16:37 | 17:52 | 19:07 |
Barbusse - Larroumès | 07:38 | 08:48 | 10:03 | 11:18 | 12:33 | 14:08 | 15:23 | 16:38 | 17:53 | 19:08 |
Petit Robinson | 07:41 | 08:51 | 10:06 | 11:21 | 12:36 | 14:11 | 15:26 | 16:41 | 17:56 | 19:11 |
Commissariat de L'Haÿ-Les-Roses | 07:44 | 08:54 | 10:09 | 11:24 | 12:39 | 14:14 | 15:29 | 16:44 | 17:59 | 19:14 |
Sous-Préfecture - Église de L'Hau00ff-Les-Roses | 07:47 | 08:57 | 10:12 | 11:27 | 12:42 | 14:17 | 15:32 | 16:47 | 18:02 | 19:17 |
Mairie | 07:49 | 08:59 | 10:14 | 11:29 | 12:44 | 14:19 | 15:34 | 16:49 | 18:04 | 19:19 |
Henri Thirard - Léon Jouhaux | 07:51 | 09:01 | 10:16 | 11:31 | 12:46 | 14:21 | 15:36 | 16:51 | 18:06 | 19:21 |
De Gaulle - Gounod - Tabanou | 07:54 | 09:04 | 10:19 | 11:34 | 12:49 | 14:24 | 15:39 | 16:54 | 18:09 | 19:24 |
Tennis | 07:55 | 09:05 | 10:20 | 11:35 | 12:50 | 14:25 | 15:40 | 16:55 | 18:10 | 19:25 |
Centre Commercial | 07:59 | 09:09 | 10:24 | 11:39 | 12:54 | 14:29 | 15:44 | 16:59 | 18:14 | 19:29 |
De Gaulle - Gounod - Tabanou | 08:01 | 09:11 | 10:26 | 11:41 | 12:56 | 14:31 | 15:46 | 17:01 | 18:16 | 19:31 |
Henri Thirard - Léon Jouhaux | 08:02 | 09:12 | 10:27 | 11:42 | 12:57 | 14:32 | 15:47 | 17:02 | 18:17 | 19:32 |
Stade L'Hayette | 08:04 | 09:14 | 10:29 | 11:44 | 12:59 | 14:34 | 15:49 | 17:04 | 18:19 | 19:34 |
Chevilly - Dahlias | 08:05 | 09:15 | 10:30 | 11:45 | 13:00 | 14:35 | 15:50 | 17:05 | 18:20 | 19:35 |
Les Coquelicots | 08:07 | 09:17 | 10:32 | 11:47 | 13:02 | 14:37 | 15:52 | 17:07 | 18:22 | 19:37 |
Les Dahlias | 08:08 | 09:18 | 10:33 | 11:48 | 13:03 | 14:38 | 15:53 | 17:08 | 18:23 | 19:38 |
Rue de Lallier | 08:10 | 09:20 | 10:35 | 11:50 | 13:05 | 14:40 | 15:55 | 17:10 | 18:25 | 19:40 |
Rue Paul Hochart | 08:11 | 09:21 | 10:36 | 11:51 | 13:06 | 14:41 | 15:56 | 17:11 | 18:26 | 19:41 |
Domaine Chérioux | 08:14 | 09:24 | 10:39 | 11:54 | - | 14:44 | 15:59 | 17:14 | 18:29 | - |
Domaine Chérioux | - | - | - | - | 13:08 | - | - | - | - | 19:43 |
RATP Bus schedule - V2 (Domaine Chérioux)
The RATP Bus schedule for the V2 route, Domaine Chérioux, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fresnes - Pasteur station to Domaine Chérioux station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date RATP schedule. We update the schedule of V2, from Fresnes to Chevilly-Larue, daily at midnight.