VERDE - Tameiga - Petelos - Angustias - Pereiras - Herville - Centro de Saúde Schedule
Tuesday and Friday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Puxeiros | 11:21 |
Avenida de Puxeiros - Cruce Ramilo (Mos) | 11:22 |
Garda Civil - Tameiga (Mos) | 11:23 |
Camiño Fonte Vella - Tameiga (Mos) | 11:25 |
Estrada da Vía, 8 (Mos) | 11:28 |
San Eleuterio - Tameiga (Mos) | 11:31 |
Rúa Autovía, 72 (Mos) | 11:32 |
Rúa Autovía - Urbanismo (Mos) | 11:33 |
Avenida Sanguiñeda, 36 - Vaquero (Mos) | 11:34 |
Avenida Sanguiñeda, 108 (Mos) | 11:35 |
Estrada Porriño-Redondela - Pza.Angustias (Mos) | 11:38 |
Camiño Dos Santos Reis - Pereiras (Mos) | 11:41 |
Estrada Porriño-Gondomar - Cruce Chan da Lanza (Mos) | 11:42 |
Camiño da Fábrica - Pereiras (Mos) | 11:44 |
Estrada Porriño-Gondomar - Atín (Mos) | 11:46 |
Igrexa de Pereiras (Mos) | 11:47 |
Estrada Olegario Rodríguez - Cruce Roublín (Mos) | 11:48 |
Balada - Pereiras (Mos) | 11:50 |
Olegario Rodríguez - Pereiras (Mos) | 11:52 |
Estrada Generoso Domínguez - Cruce Pardellas (Mos) | 11:54 |
Igrexa de Cela - Cela (Mos) | 11:57 |
Estrada Generoso Domínguez (Cruce Cño.Quinta) (Mos) | 11:58 |
Estrada Generoso Domínguez - Cruce Po-331 (Mos) | 11:59 |
Alto de San Cosme (Vigo) | 12:01 |
Herville - Centro Cultural (Mos) | 12:02 |
Centro de Saúde - Tameiga (Mos) | 11:20 |
Transporte Urbano de Mos - Autos Lar bus schedule - VERDE (Tameiga - Petelos - Angustias - Pereiras - Herville - Centro de Saúde)
The Transporte Urbano de Mos - Autos Lar bus schedule for the VERDE route, Tameiga - Petelos - Angustias - Pereiras - Herville - Centro de Saúde, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Centro de Saúde - Tameiga (Mos) station to Centro de Saúde - Tameiga (Mos) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transporte Urbano de Mos - Autos Lar schedule.