VIA RAIL line Schedule
Tuesday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Churchill | 8:30 PM |
Tidal | 8:39 PM |
Chesnaye | 9:18 PM |
M'Clintock | 9:51 PM |
O'Day | 10:09 PM |
Herchmer | 10:24 PM |
Thibaudeau | 10:47 PM |
Weir River | 11:07 PM |
Amery | 11:26 PM |
Bird | 11:34 PM |
Gillam | 11:56 PM |
Luke | 12:04 AM |
Wivenhoe | 12:21 AM |
Nonsuch | 12:29 AM |
Ilford | 12:39 AM |
Munk | 12:56 AM |
Pit Siding | 1:10 AM |
Boyd | 1:17 AM |
Arnot | 1:30 AM |
Wilde | 1:36 AM |
Bridgar | 1:48 AM |
Pikwitonei | 1:54 AM |
Sipiwesk | 2:07 AM |
Thompson | 2:35 AM |
Leven | 3:04 AM |
Thicket Portage | 3:12 AM |
Hockin | 3:19 AM |
La Perouse | 3:26 AM |
Earchman | 3:33 AM |
Odhill | 3:39 AM |
Lyddal | 3:49 AM |
Wabowden | 4:02 AM |
Pipun | 4:10 AM |
Dunlop | 4:18 AM |
Button | 4:25 AM |
Ponton | 4:33 AM |
Turnbull | 4:48 AM |
Wekusko | 5:01 AM |
Paterson | 5:16 AM |
Dyce | 5:27 AM |
Rawebb | 5:37 AM |
Dering | 5:49 AM |
Cormorant | 5:54 AM |
Halcrow | 5:58 AM |
Budd | 6:13 AM |
Finger | 6:19 AM |
Atikameg Lake | 6:23 AM |
Orok | 6:30 AM |
Tremaudan | 6:38 AM |
The Pas | 6:47 AM |
VIA Rail Train schedule - VIA RAIL (The Pas)
The VIA Rail Train schedule for the VIA RAIL route, The Pas, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Churchill station to The Pas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date VIA Rail schedule.