VITA - Arnad Schedule
Monday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Aosta Autostazione | 04:40 |
Via Caduti Del Lavoro - Pesa Pubblica | 04:42 |
Via Clavalitè | 04:43 |
SS 26 - Via Berthet | 04:44 |
SS 26 - Conti Regione Sogno | 04:45 |
SS 26 - Amerique Esso | 04:47 |
Bivio Villair - Cimitero | 04:48 |
SS 26 - Teppe | 04:50 |
SS 26 - Villefrenche | 04:52 |
SS 26 - Bivio St. Marcel | 04:55 |
Nus SS 26 - Bivio FS | 05:00 |
SS 26 - Rovarey | 05:02 |
SS 26 - Champagne (Verrayes) | 05:05 |
SS 26 - Chambave | 05:08 |
SS 26 - Casello 78 | 05:10 |
SS 26 - Breil | 05:11 |
Chameran Bivio (Chatillon) | 05:12 |
Chatillon Autostazione | 05:15 |
Rist. Rendez Vous (Chatillon) | 05:17 |
Carabinieri (Chatillon) | 05:18 |
Panorama (Chatillon) | 05:19 |
Casinò (Saint-Vincent) | 05:20 |
Saint-Vincent Autostazione | 05:20 |
Funicolare (Saint-Vincent) | 05:21 |
Ponte Romano (Saint-Vincent) | 05:22 |
Fera (Saint-Vincent) | 05:23 |
Champerioux (Montjovet) | 05:26 |
Napoleon (Montjovet) | 05:31 |
Nigra (Montjovet) | 05:33 |
Monquert (Montjovet) | 05:34 |
Plout (Montjovet) | 05:35 |
Bivio Champdepraz | 05:36 |
Torille (Verrès) | 05:37 |
Verrès Autostazione | 05:38 |
Piscina (Verrès) | 05:40 |
Peso Pubblico (Arnad) | 05:44 |
Bivio Paese (Arnad) | 05:45 |
Arnad Vivenda | 05:46 |
V.I.T.A. bus schedule - VITA (Arnad)
The V.I.T.A. bus schedule for the VITA route, Arnad, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Aosta Autostazione station to Arnad Vivenda station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date V.I.T.A. schedule. We update the schedule of VITA, from Aosta Autostazione to Arnad Vivenda, daily at midnight.