VY170 - Oslo Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Førde Rutebilstasjon | 09:30 | 12:30 | 20:30 |
Hafstad Vgs. | 09:31 | 12:31 | 20:31 |
Hafstad | 09:33 | 12:33 | 20:32 |
Blomreina | 09:34 | 12:34 | 20:33 |
Kronborg | 09:35 | 12:34 | 20:34 |
Bruland Nedre | 09:37 | 12:35 | 20:35 |
Bruland | 09:39 | 12:38 | 20:37 |
Brulandssvingen | 09:41 | 12:39 | 20:38 |
Bruland Øvre | 09:42 | 12:40 | 20:39 |
Sunde Kryss | 09:45 | 12:42 | 20:41 |
Farsundfeltet | 09:47 | 12:44 | 20:43 |
Kusslid | 09:49 | 12:46 | 20:45 |
Movika | 09:52 | 12:48 | 20:47 |
Mo | 09:54 | 12:50 | 20:48 |
Moskog | 09:56 | 12:52 | 20:50 |
Flaten | 09:58 | 12:54 | 20:52 |
Eikås | 10:01 | 12:56 | 20:54 |
Slåtten Kryss | 10:03 | 12:58 | 20:55 |
Eikås Grendahus | 10:04 | 12:59 | 20:56 |
Kvamsbrua | 10:06 | 13:01 | 20:58 |
Langhaugane | 10:08 | 13:03 | 21:01 |
Fluge | 10:10 | 13:05 | 21:02 |
Jølstraholmen | 10:11 | 13:06 | 21:03 |
Einehaug | 10:13 | 13:08 | 21:05 |
Vassenden | 10:15 | 13:10 | 21:06 |
Løset | 10:17 | 13:12 | 21:09 |
Svidal Ytre | 10:20 | 13:15 | 21:11 |
Svidalsneset | 10:22 | 13:17 | 21:13 |
Svidal | 10:23 | 13:18 | 21:15 |
Sårheim Nedre | 10:26 | 13:21 | 21:17 |
Sårheim | 10:27 | 13:22 | 21:18 |
Sårheim Indre | 10:29 | 13:24 | 21:20 |
Ålhus | 10:31 | 13:26 | 21:22 |
Hegrenes | 10:33 | 13:28 | 21:23 |
Litleneset | 10:35 | 13:30 | 21:25 |
Bjørset | 10:37 | 13:32 | 21:27 |
Bjørsetstranda | 10:39 | 13:34 | 21:29 |
Juklestad | 10:41 | 13:36 | 21:31 |
Sandnes | 10:42 | 13:37 | 21:32 |
Ytre Årdal | 10:44 | 13:39 | 21:34 |
Årdal Midtre | 10:46 | 13:41 | 21:35 |
Indre Årdal | 10:48 | 13:43 | 21:38 |
Helgheim Vest | 10:50 | 13:45 | 21:39 |
Helgheim | 10:52 | 13:47 | 21:41 |
Helgheim Kyrkje | 10:53 | 13:48 | 21:42 |
Hus | 10:55 | 13:50 | 21:44 |
Fugle | 10:57 | 13:52 | 21:46 |
Fyglabakken | 11:00 | 13:55 | 21:48 |
Skei | 11:01 | 13:56 | 21:49 |
Skei Hotell | 11:02 | 13:57 | 21:50 |
Skei Krambua | 11:03 | 13:58 | 21:51 |
Viken | 11:04 | 13:59 | 21:52 |
Kjøsnes | 11:06 | 14:01 | 21:54 |
Lunde I Jølster | 11:14 | 14:09 | 22:01 |
Lunde Turiststasjon | 11:16 | 14:10 | 22:02 |
Bøyabreen Kryss | 11:22 | 14:17 | 22:07 |
Bøyum Kryss | 11:25 | 14:20 | 22:10 |
Skeie Bru | 11:27 | 14:22 | 22:12 |
Fjærland Kryss | 11:30 | 14:25 | 22:14 |
Berge | 11:34 | 14:29 | 22:17 |
Selseng Bru | 11:42 | 14:37 | 22:24 |
Gunvordal | 11:45 | 14:40 | 22:26 |
Hodlekve Kryss | 11:49 | 14:44 | 22:30 |
Kollsete | 11:51 | 14:46 | 22:32 |
Resaland Kryss | 11:54 | 14:48 | 22:33 |
Elvatunet | 11:58 | 14:53 | 22:37 |
Sogndal Skysstasjon | 11:59 | 14:54 | 22:38 |
Helgheim | 12:02 | 14:57 | 22:40 |
Loftesnes | 12:03 | 14:58 | 22:41 |
Hagalandet | 12:05 | 15:00 | 22:43 |
Kjørnes Camping | 12:07 | 15:02 | 22:44 |
Kjørnes | 12:08 | 15:04 | 22:46 |
Lemhyttene | 12:11 | 15:08 | 22:48 |
Valeberg | 12:12 | 15:09 | 22:49 |
Sogn Folkemuseum | 12:15 | 15:11 | 22:51 |
Vesterland | 12:16 | 15:14 | 22:53 |
Kaupanger Rv. 5 | 12:18 | 15:16 | 22:54 |
Kaupangsenteret | 12:20 | 15:18 | 22:56 |
Amla | 12:23 | 15:21 | 22:58 |
Mannheller Ferjekai | 12:26 | 15:24 | 23:00 |
Fodnes Ferjekai | 12:28 | 15:27 | 23:02 |
Lærdal Rådhus | 12:35 | 15:34 | 23:07 |
Øyramarki | 12:36 | 15:36 | 23:08 |
Hauge Kyrkje | 12:37 | 15:36 | 23:09 |
Brattegjerde | 12:37 | 15:38 | 23:10 |
Sviggum | 12:39 | 15:39 | 23:11 |
Eri | 12:42 | 15:43 | 23:14 |
Erisbakken | 12:44 | 15:45 | 23:15 |
Håbakken | 12:46 | 15:47 | 23:17 |
Tønjum | 12:48 | 15:50 | 23:19 |
Voll | 12:50 | 15:52 | 23:20 |
Øygard | 12:52 | 15:56 | 23:23 |
Ljøsne | 12:54 | 15:58 | 23:24 |
Ljøsne Vekt | 12:56 | 16:00 | 23:26 |
Ljøsne Skule | 12:58 | 16:02 | 23:27 |
Saltkjelen | 13:00 | 16:04 | 23:29 |
Ljøsne Øvre | 13:01 | 16:06 | 23:30 |
Bjørkum E16 | 13:03 | 16:08 | 23:31 |
Seltun | 13:05 | 16:11 | 23:34 |
Sjurhaugen | 13:08 | 16:13 | 23:35 |
Lo Aust | 13:11 | 16:17 | 23:38 |
Steinklepp E16 | 13:13 | 16:19 | 23:39 |
Teigum | 13:15 | 16:22 | 23:41 |
Eraker | 13:18 | 16:25 | 23:44 |
Borlaug | 13:20 | 16:28 | 23:46 |
Bergstøl | 13:22 | 16:30 | 23:48 |
Breistøl | 13:27 | 16:35 | 23:51 |
Osen | 13:30 | 16:39 | 23:54 |
Hemsedalsfjell Fylkesgrensa | 13:34 | 16:43 | 23:57 |
Bjøberg | 13:39 | 16:48 | 00:01 |
Storeskard | 13:46 | 16:56 | 00:06 |
Lio Nordre Kryss | 13:49 | 17:00 | 00:09 |
Krik Høyfjellssenter | 13:51 | 17:02 | 00:10 |
Tuv | 13:55 | 17:06 | 00:14 |
Hemsedal Skisenter Rv. 52 | 13:57 | 17:09 | 00:15 |
Hemsedal Sentrum | 14:00 | 17:12 | 00:18 |
Ulsåk | 14:03 | 17:16 | 00:20 |
Granheim | 14:12 | 17:26 | 00:28 |
Robru | 14:18 | 17:32 | 00:32 |
Gol Skysstasjon | 14:23 | 17:38 | 00:36 |
Nesbyen Rv. 7 | 14:38 | 17:54 | 00:48 |
Bromma | 14:46 | 18:04 | 00:55 |
Flå Sentrum | 15:00 | 18:19 | 01:06 |
Gamle Sentralen | 15:06 | 18:26 | 01:11 |
Gulsvik Brygge | 15:09 | 18:28 | 01:12 |
Ørgenvika | 15:19 | 18:38 | 01:19 |
Sokna | 15:32 | 18:52 | 01:29 |
Hønefoss Sentrum | 15:51 | 19:10 | 01:43 |
Jevnaker Rutebilstasjon | - | - | 01:50 |
Sundvollen E16 | 16:02 | 19:21 | - |
Sollihøgda | 16:12 | 19:31 | - |
Sandvika Bussterminal | 16:24 | 19:43 | - |
Lysaker Stasjon | 16:30 | 19:49 | - |
Oslo Lufthavn | - | - | 02:16 |
Olavsgaard | - | - | 02:33 |
Oslo Bussterminal | 16:36 | 19:56 | 02:43 |
Vy Buss bus schedule - VY170 (Oslo)
The Vy Buss bus schedule for the VY170 route, Oslo, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Førde Rutebilstasjon station to Oslo Bussterminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vy Buss schedule.