VY190 - Haugesund Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Bergen Busstasjon | 12:50 |
Kristianborg | 12:52 |
Lagunen Terminal | 12:58 |
Halhjem Kai | 13:13 |
Sandvikvåg | 13:30 |
Færøysund | 13:33 |
Raunholm | 13:37 |
Jektavik Ferjekai | 13:43 |
Grov Nord E39 | 13:47 |
Førlandskrysset E39 | 13:49 |
Leirvik Terminal | 13:54 |
Heiane | 13:57 |
Føyno | 14:00 |
Ulveraker Nord | 14:07 |
Liereid Sør E39 | 14:11 |
Førde Sentrum | 14:13 |
Rød | 14:16 |
Haukås Terminal | 14:18 |
Ekrene Nord | 14:27 |
Haugesund Bussterminal | 14:34 |
Vy Buss bus schedule - VY190 (Haugesund)
The Vy Buss bus schedule for the VY190 route, Haugesund, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Bergen Busstasjon station to Haugesund Bussterminal station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Vy Buss schedule.