W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL - Jardim Porto Alegre / Jardim Algarve / Terra Nova Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição | 19:12 |
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Bairro - B] | 19:14 |
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Bairro - B] | 19:15 |
Farrapos - Siderúrgica [Bairro - B] | 19:17 |
Farrapos - São Pedro [Bairro - B] | 19:19 |
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Bairro - B] | 19:20 |
Benjamin Constant - Viaduto Utzig [Bairro - Bc] | 19:23 |
Benjamin Constant - São João [Bairro - Bc] | 19:24 |
Assis Brasil - Cel. Feijó (Dom Bosco) [Bairro - Bc] | 19:25 |
Brasiliano Índio De Moraes - Iapi [Bairro - Bc] | 19:27 |
Assis Brasil - Obirici [Bairro - Bc] | 19:30 |
Assis Brasil - Centro Comercial [Bairro - Bc] | 19:31 |
Assis Brasil - Cristo Redentor [Bairro - Bc] | 19:33 |
Assis Brasil - Lindóia [Bairro - Bc] | 19:35 |
Terminal Triangulo [Lateral] | 19:37 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Cruz Jobim Cb | 19:38 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Adda Mascarenhas Cb | 19:40 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Sertório Cb | 19:41 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Centro Vida Cb | 19:43 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Leopoldina Cb | 19:45 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Nacional Cb | 19:47 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Martim F. Berta Cb | 19:49 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Antonio Severino Cb | 19:50 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Colégio São Francisco Cb | 19:52 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 41 (Big Alvorada) | 19:53 |
Frederico Dihl | 19:55 |
Frederico Dihl | 19:56 |
Tiradentes | 19:57 |
Tiradentes | 19:57 |
Tiradentes | 19:58 |
Tiradentes | 19:59 |
Tiradentes | 20:00 |
Tiradentes | 20:00 |
Ernesto Alves | 20:01 |
João Pessoa | 20:01 |
João Pessoa | 20:02 |
João Pessoa | 20:02 |
São Benedito | 20:03 |
Tiradentes | 20:03 |
Tiradentes | 20:04 |
Tiradentes | 20:04 |
Hermínio Machado | 20:05 |
Hermínio Machado | 20:06 |
Hermínio Machado | 20:06 |
Elmira Pereira Silveira | 20:07 |
Alameda | 20:07 |
Alameda | 20:08 |
Alameda - E.E.E.B. Prof. Gentil Viegas Cardoso | 20:08 |
Gaviões | 20:09 |
Jozino Liotti | 20:09 |
Jozino Liotti - Moradas Caminho Do Meio | 20:10 |
Jozino Liotti | 20:10 |
Term. Terra Nova | 20:11 |
Gaviões | 20:13 |
Gaviões - Term. Algarve | 20:14 |
Soul - Metroplan bus schedule - W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL (Jardim Porto Alegre / Jardim Algarve / Terra Nova)
The Soul - Metroplan bus schedule for the W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL route, Jardim Porto Alegre / Jardim Algarve / Terra Nova, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição station to Gaviões - Term. Algarve station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Soul - Metroplan schedule.
W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL Alternative Directions Schedules
- W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL Schedule - Porto Alegre Via Jardim Porto Alegre
- W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL Schedule - Porto Alegre
- W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL Schedule - Jardim Porto Alegre / Jardim Algarve
- W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL Schedule - Porto Alegre Via Terra Nova
- W134 JARDIM ALGARVE VIA FREDERICO DIHL Schedule - Porto Alegre Via Terra Nova / Jardim Porto Alegre