W139 PORTOVERDE / JD. ALGARVE VIA ANCHIETA - Porto Alegre Via Terra Nova Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Lourdes Monteiro | 06:00 |
Elmira Pereira Silveira - Praça Dos Vigilantes | 06:00 |
Elmira Pereira Silveira | 06:01 |
Colibris | 06:01 |
Colibris | 06:02 |
Miguel Eugênio Pereira (Pardais) | 06:03 |
Miguel Eugênio Pereira (Pardais) | 06:03 |
Ten. Eugênio Duarte | 06:03 |
Ten. Eugênio Duarte | 06:04 |
Ten. Eugênio Duarte - 2ª Delegacia De Polícia | 06:05 |
Ten. Eugênio Duarte | 06:05 |
Ten. Eugênio Duarte | 06:06 |
Frades | 06:06 |
Frades | 06:07 |
Antônio Carlos Jobim | 06:07 |
Antônio Carlos Jobim | 06:08 |
Gaviões - Term. Algarve | 06:09 |
Gaviões | 06:10 |
Term. Terra Nova | 06:12 |
Jozino Liotti | 06:13 |
Jozino Liotti - Moradas Caminho Do Meio | 06:13 |
Jozino Liotti | 06:14 |
Gaviões | 06:14 |
Alameda - E.E.E.B. Prof. Gentil Viegas Cardoso | 06:14 |
Alameda | 06:15 |
Alameda | 06:15 |
Elmira Pereira Silveira | 06:16 |
Hermínio Machado | 06:16 |
Hermínio Machado | 06:17 |
Hermínio Machado | 06:17 |
Tiradentes | 06:19 |
Tiradentes | 06:19 |
Tiradentes | 06:19 |
Tiradentes | 06:21 |
Tiradentes | 06:21 |
Tiradentes | 06:22 |
Frederico Dihl | 06:22 |
Frederico Dihl | 06:23 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 41 (Big Alvorada) | 06:24 |
Maurício Seligman | 06:25 |
Maurício Seligman | 06:26 |
Bernardino Silveira Amorim | 06:26 |
Bernardino Silveira De Amorim | 06:27 |
Bernardino Silveira De Amorim | 06:27 |
Bernardino Silveira De Amorim | 06:28 |
Bernardino Silveira De Amorim | 06:29 |
Bernardino Silveira De Amorim | 06:30 |
Av. Bernardino Silveira Amorim 1844 - Rubem Berta - Rubem Berta Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-360 Brasil | 06:30 |
Bernardino Silveira De Amorim | 06:31 |
Bernardino Silveira De Amorim | 06:31 |
Zona Indefinida Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza - Rubem Berta Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-070 Brasil | 06:32 |
José Ferreira Jardim | 06:32 |
José Ferreira Jardim | 06:33 |
José Ferreira Jardim | 06:33 |
Av. Caldeia | 06:34 |
Bernardino Silveira De Amorim | 06:34 |
Bernardino Silveira De Amorim | 06:35 |
Av. Bernardino Silveira Amorim 5 - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91751-831 Brasil | 06:35 |
Zaida Jarros - Estação Anchieta | 06:40 |
Zaida Jarros - Estação Aeroporto | 06:42 |
Farrapos - Ceará | 06:44 |
Estação Farrapos - Desembarque | 06:45 |
Farrapos - De Conto [Centro] | 06:47 |
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Centro] | 06:48 |
Farrapos - São Pedro [Centro] | 06:50 |
Farrapos - Siderúgica [Centro] | 06:51 |
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Centro] | 06:52 |
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Centro] | 06:54 |
Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque | 06:55 |
Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque | 06:56 |
Soul - Metroplan Bus schedule - W139 PORTOVERDE / JD. ALGARVE VIA ANCHIETA (Porto Alegre Via Terra Nova)
The Soul - Metroplan Bus schedule for the W139 PORTOVERDE / JD. ALGARVE VIA ANCHIETA route, Porto Alegre Via Terra Nova, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Lourdes Monteiro station to Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Soul - Metroplan schedule.