W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO - Jd. Poa / Algarve / Terra Nova / Portoverde Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição | 23:06 |
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Bairro - B] | 23:07 |
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Bairro - B] | 23:08 |
Farrapos - Siderúrgica [Bairro - B] | 23:09 |
Farrapos - São Pedro [Bairro - B] | 23:11 |
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Bairro - B] | 23:12 |
Benjamin Constant - Viaduto Utzig [Bairro - Bc] | 23:13 |
Benjamin Constant - São João [Bairro - Bc] | 23:14 |
Assis Brasil - Cel. Feijó (Dom Bosco) [Bairro - Bc] | 23:15 |
Brasiliano Índio De Moraes - Iapi [Bairro - Bc] | 23:17 |
Assis Brasil - Obirici [Bairro - Bc] | 23:19 |
Assis Brasil - Centro Comercial [Bairro - Bc] | 23:19 |
Assis Brasil - Cristo Redentor [Bairro - Bc] | 23:21 |
Assis Brasil - Lindóia [Bairro - Bc] | 23:22 |
Terminal Triangulo [Lateral] | 23:23 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Cruz Jobim Cb | 23:24 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Adda Mascarenhas Cb | 23:26 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Sertório Cb | 23:27 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Centro Vida Cb | 23:28 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Leopoldina Cb | 23:30 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Nacional Cb | 23:31 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Martim F. Berta Cb | 23:32 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Antonio Severino Cb | 23:33 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Colégio São Francisco Cb | 23:34 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 41 (Big Alvorada) | 23:35 |
Elpidio Correa Da Silveira - Big | 23:36 |
Seis | 23:36 |
Castelo Branco | 23:37 |
Castelo Branco | 23:37 |
Castelo Branco | 23:38 |
Tiradentes | 23:39 |
Tiradentes | 23:39 |
Tiradentes | 23:39 |
Ernesto Alves | 23:40 |
João Pessoa | 23:40 |
João Pessoa | 23:41 |
João Pessoa | 23:41 |
São Benedito | 23:42 |
Tiradentes | 23:42 |
Tiradentes | 23:43 |
Tiradentes | 23:43 |
Hermínio Machado | 23:44 |
Hermínio Machado | 23:44 |
Hermínio Machado | 23:45 |
Elmira Pereira Silveira | 23:45 |
Alameda | 23:46 |
Alameda | 23:46 |
Alameda - E.E.E.B. Prof. Gentil Viegas Cardoso | 23:47 |
Gaviões | 23:47 |
Jozino Liotti | 23:47 |
Jozino Liotti - Moradas Caminho Do Meio | 23:48 |
Jozino Liotti | 23:48 |
Term. Terra Nova | 23:49 |
Gaviões | 23:51 |
Gaviões - Term. Algarve | 23:52 |
Antônio Carlos Jobim | 23:53 |
Antônio Carlos Jobim | 23:53 |
Antônio Carlos Jobim | 23:53 |
Frades | 23:54 |
Frades | 23:54 |
Ten. Eugênio Duarte | 23:55 |
Ten. Eugênio Duarte | 23:55 |
Ten. Eugênio Duarte - 2ª Delegacia De Polícia | 23:56 |
Ten. Eugênio Duarte | 23:56 |
Ten. Eugênio Duarte | 23:57 |
Miguel Eugênio Pereira (Pardais) | 23:57 |
Miguel Eugênio Pereira (Pardais) | 23:58 |
Colibris | 23:58 |
Colibris | 23:59 |
Elmira Pereira Silveira | 23:59 |
Elmira Pereira Silveira - Praça Dos Vigilantes | 00:00 |
Lourdes Monteiro | 00:00 |
Soul - Metroplan bus schedule - W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO (Jd. Poa / Algarve / Terra Nova / Portoverde)
The Soul - Metroplan bus schedule for the W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO route, Jd. Poa / Algarve / Terra Nova / Portoverde, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição station to Lourdes Monteiro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Soul - Metroplan schedule.
W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO Alternative Directions Schedules
- W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO Schedule - Porto Alegre Via Algarve / J. Poa / Assis Brasil
- W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO Schedule - Portoverde Até Totorama
- W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO Schedule - Jardim Porto Alegre / Jardim Algarve / Portoverde
- W139 PORTOVERDE VIA CASTELO BRANCO Schedule - Porto Alegre Via Assis Brasil