W140 JARDIM POA / ALGARVE / STELLA / JD. APARECIDA - Jd. Poa / Algarve / Stella / Aparecida Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição | 05:22 | 23:45 |
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Bairro - B] | 05:23 | 23:46 |
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Bairro - B] | 05:24 | 23:47 |
Farrapos - Siderúrgica [Bairro - B] | 05:26 | 23:48 |
Farrapos - São Pedro [Bairro - B] | 05:27 | 23:50 |
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Bairro - B] | 05:28 | 23:51 |
Benjamin Constant - Viaduto Utzig [Bairro - Bc] | 05:30 | 23:52 |
Benjamin Constant - São João [Bairro - Bc] | 05:31 | 23:53 |
Assis Brasil - Cel. Feijó (Dom Bosco) [Bairro - Bc] | 05:32 | 23:54 |
Brasiliano Índio De Moraes - Iapi [Bairro - Bc] | 05:33 | 23:56 |
Assis Brasil - Obirici [Bairro - Bc] | 05:36 | 23:58 |
Assis Brasil - Centro Comercial [Bairro - Bc] | 05:36 | 23:58 |
Assis Brasil - Cristo Redentor [Bairro - Bc] | 05:38 | 00:00 |
Assis Brasil - Lindóia [Bairro - Bc] | 05:39 | 00:01 |
Terminal Triangulo [Lateral] | 05:41 | 00:02 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Cruz Jobim Cb | 05:42 | 00:03 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Adda Mascarenhas Cb | 05:43 | 00:05 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Sertório Cb | 05:44 | 00:06 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Centro Vida Cb | 05:46 | 00:07 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Leopoldina Cb | 05:47 | 00:09 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Nacional Cb | 05:49 | 00:10 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Martim F. Berta Cb | 05:50 | 00:11 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Antonio Severino Cb | 05:51 | 00:12 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Colégio São Francisco Cb | 05:52 | 00:13 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 41 (Big Alvorada) | 05:54 | 00:14 |
Frederico Dihl | 05:55 | 00:15 |
Frederico Dihl | 05:56 | 00:16 |
Tiradentes | 05:56 | 00:17 |
Tiradentes | 05:57 | 00:17 |
Tiradentes | 05:57 | 00:18 |
Tiradentes | 05:58 | 00:19 |
Tiradentes | 05:59 | 00:19 |
Tiradentes | 05:59 | 00:19 |
Ernesto Alves | 05:59 | 00:20 |
João Pessoa | 06:00 | 00:20 |
João Pessoa | 06:00 | 00:21 |
João Pessoa | 06:01 | 00:21 |
São Benedito | 06:01 | 00:22 |
Tiradentes | 06:02 | 00:22 |
Tiradentes | 06:03 | 00:23 |
Tiradentes | 06:03 | 00:23 |
Hermínio Machado | 06:04 | 00:24 |
Hermínio Machado | 06:04 | 00:24 |
Hermínio Machado | 06:05 | 00:25 |
Elmira Pereira Silveira | 06:06 | 00:25 |
Alameda | 06:06 | 00:26 |
Alameda | 06:07 | 00:26 |
Alameda - E.E.E.B. Prof. Gentil Viegas Cardoso | 06:07 | 00:27 |
Gaviões | 06:07 | 00:27 |
Gaviões | 06:08 | 00:27 |
Gaviões - Term. Algarve | 06:09 | 00:28 |
Antônio Carlos Jobim | 06:10 | 00:29 |
Zero Hora - Colégio Êxito | 06:10 | 00:29 |
Zero Hora - 2ª Delegacia De Polícia | 06:11 | 00:30 |
Zero Hora | 06:11 | 00:31 |
Lourdes Monteiro | 06:12 | 00:31 |
Lourdes Monteiro | 06:13 | 00:33 |
Lourdes Monteiro | 06:15 | 00:34 |
Caminho Do Meio | 06:16 | 00:35 |
Caminho Do Meio | 06:16 | 00:35 |
Caminho Do Meio - Esc. Elisardo Neto | 06:17 | 00:36 |
Caminho Do Meio | 06:17 | 00:36 |
Allan Kardec | 06:18 | 00:37 |
Allan Kardec | 06:19 | 00:38 |
Allan Kardec | 06:19 | 00:38 |
Allan Kardec | 06:19 | 00:38 |
Yemanjá | 06:20 | 00:39 |
Cecília Meireles | 06:21 | 00:40 |
Cecília Meireles | 06:21 | 00:40 |
Mario De Deus | 06:22 | 00:40 |
Mario De Deus | 06:22 | 00:41 |
Nossa Senhora Aparecida | 06:23 | 00:41 |
Nossa Senhora Aparecida | 06:23 | 00:42 |
Nossa Senhora Aparecida | 06:24 | 00:42 |
Nossa Senhora Aparecida | 06:24 | 00:43 |
Frederico Dihl | 06:25 | 00:43 |
Frederico Dihl | 06:25 | 00:44 |
Frederico Dihl | 06:26 | 00:45 |
Frederico Dihl | 06:27 | 00:45 |
Frederico Dihl | 06:27 | 00:46 |
Frederico Dihl | 06:28 | 00:46 |
Frederico Dihl | 06:29 | 00:47 |
17 De Setembro | 06:29 | 00:47 |
17 De Setembro | 06:30 | 00:48 |
17 De Setembro | 06:31 | 00:49 |
Frederico Dihl | 06:32 | 00:50 |
Frederico Dihl | 06:32 | 00:50 |
Frederico Dihl | 06:33 | 00:51 |
Frederico Dihl | 06:34 | 00:52 |
Soul - Metroplan bus schedule - W140 JARDIM POA / ALGARVE / STELLA / JD. APARECIDA (Jd. Poa / Algarve / Stella / Aparecida)
The Soul - Metroplan bus schedule for the W140 JARDIM POA / ALGARVE / STELLA / JD. APARECIDA route, Jd. Poa / Algarve / Stella / Aparecida, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Term. Metropolitano Vd. Conceição station to Frederico Dihl station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Soul - Metroplan schedule.