W165 SUMARÉ VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Porto Alegre Schedule
Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 |
---|---|---|
Salgado Filho | 06:00 | 07:00 |
Vasco Da Gama | 06:00 | 07:00 |
Vasco Da Gama - Escola Frederico Dihl | 06:00 | 07:01 |
Itararé | 06:01 | 07:01 |
Itararé | 06:01 | 07:02 |
Itararé | 06:02 | 07:03 |
Marquês Do Pombal | 06:02 | 07:03 |
Manoel Dias Da Silva Filho | 06:03 | 07:04 |
Beco Do Paulino | 06:04 | 07:05 |
Beco Do Paulino | 06:05 | 07:06 |
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza | 06:05 | 07:07 |
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza | 06:06 | 07:08 |
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza | 06:06 | 07:08 |
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza | 06:07 | 07:09 |
Zona Indefinida Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-310 Brasil | 06:07 | 07:09 |
Av. Bernardino S Pastoriza 260 - Rubem Berta Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-310 Brasil | 06:08 | 07:10 |
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt | 06:09 | 07:12 |
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt | 06:10 | 07:13 |
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt | 06:10 | 07:13 |
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt - Mcm Esportes | 06:11 | 07:15 |
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt | 06:12 | 07:15 |
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt | 06:12 | 07:16 |
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt | 06:13 | 07:17 |
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt | 06:13 | 07:17 |
Av. Assis Brasil 428 - São Sebastião Porto Alegre - Rs 91110-000 Brasil | 06:14 | 07:18 |
Assis Brasil | 06:15 | 07:19 |
Assis Brasil - Centerlar | 06:15 | 07:20 |
Assis Brasil - Tumelero | 06:16 | 07:21 |
Assis Brasil | 06:16 | 07:21 |
Assis Brasil - Dona Alzira | 06:18 | 07:23 |
Terminal Triângulo - Desembarque | 06:19 | 07:25 |
Assis Brasil - Lindóia [Centro] | 06:21 | 07:27 |
Assis Brasil - Cristo Redentor [Centro] | 06:22 | 07:29 |
Assis Brasil - Centro Comercial [Centro] | 06:24 | 07:31 |
Assis Brasil - Obirici [Centro] | 06:25 | 07:32 |
Brasiliano Índio De Morais - Iapi [Centro] | 06:27 | 07:35 |
Assis Brasil - Cel. Feijó (Dom Bosco) [Centro] | 06:28 | 07:37 |
Benjamin Constant - Viaduto Utzig [Centro] | 06:30 | 07:39 |
Cairu - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs 90230-061 Brasil | 06:31 | 07:41 |
Rua Cairu 838-856 - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs 90230-061 Brasil | 06:32 | 07:42 |
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Centro] | 06:33 | 07:43 |
Farrapos - São Pedro [Centro] | 06:34 | 07:45 |
Farrapos - Siderúgica [Centro] | 06:36 | 07:46 |
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Centro] | 06:37 | 07:48 |
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Centro] | 06:38 | 07:50 |
Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque | 06:40 | 07:52 |
Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque | 06:41 | 07:53 |
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 | Departure #6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wenceslau Fontoura | - | - | - | - | 12:00 | 13:00 |
Natal - Esc. Érico Veríssimo | - | - | - | - | 12:00 | 13:00 |
São Borja | - | - | - | - | 12:01 | 13:01 |
São Borja | - | - | - | - | 12:02 | 13:02 |
Carlos Gomes | - | - | - | - | 12:03 | 13:03 |
Rua H | - | - | - | - | 12:03 | 13:03 |
Itararé | - | - | - | - | 12:04 | 13:04 |
Itararé | - | - | - | - | 12:05 | 13:05 |
Itararé | - | - | - | - | 12:05 | 13:05 |
Itararé | - | - | - | - | 12:06 | 13:06 |
Porto Rico | - | - | - | - | 12:06 | 13:06 |
Porto Rico | - | - | - | - | 12:07 | 13:07 |
Porto Rico | - | - | - | - | 12:07 | 13:07 |
Salgado Filho | 05:30 | 06:00 | 06:50 | 07:50 | 12:08 | 13:08 |
Vasco Da Gama | 05:30 | 06:00 | 06:50 | 07:50 | 12:08 | 13:08 |
Vasco Da Gama - Escola Frederico Dihl | 05:30 | 06:00 | 06:50 | 07:51 | 12:09 | 13:09 |
Itararé | 05:31 | 06:01 | 06:51 | 07:51 | 12:09 | 13:09 |
Itararé | 05:31 | 06:01 | 06:51 | 07:52 | 12:10 | 13:10 |
Itararé | 05:32 | 06:02 | 06:52 | 07:53 | 12:10 | 13:10 |
Marquês Do Pombal | 05:32 | 06:02 | 06:52 | 07:53 | 12:11 | 13:11 |
Manoel Dias Da Silva Filho | 05:33 | 06:03 | 06:53 | 07:54 | 12:11 | 13:11 |
Beco Do Paulino | 05:34 | 06:04 | 06:54 | 07:55 | 12:12 | 13:12 |
Beco Do Paulino | 05:35 | 06:05 | 06:55 | 07:56 | 12:13 | 13:13 |
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza | 05:35 | 06:05 | 06:55 | 07:57 | 12:14 | 13:14 |
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza | 05:36 | 06:06 | 06:56 | 07:58 | 12:15 | 13:15 |
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza | 05:36 | 06:06 | 06:56 | 07:58 | 12:15 | 13:15 |
Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza | 05:37 | 06:07 | 06:57 | 07:59 | 12:15 | 13:15 |
Zona Indefinida Bernardino Silveira Pastoriza - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-310 Brasil | 05:37 | 06:07 | 06:57 | 07:59 | 12:16 | 13:16 |
Av. Bernardino S Pastoriza 260 - Rubem Berta Porto Alegre - Rs 91160-310 Brasil | 05:38 | 06:08 | 06:58 | 08:00 | 12:16 | 13:16 |
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt | 05:39 | 06:09 | 06:59 | 08:02 | 12:18 | 13:18 |
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt | 05:40 | 06:10 | 07:00 | 08:03 | 12:18 | 13:18 |
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt | 05:40 | 06:10 | 07:00 | 08:03 | 12:19 | 13:19 |
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt - Mcm Esportes | 05:41 | 06:11 | 07:02 | 08:05 | 12:20 | 13:20 |
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt | 05:42 | 06:12 | 07:02 | 08:05 | 12:21 | 13:21 |
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt | 05:42 | 06:12 | 07:03 | 08:06 | 12:21 | 13:21 |
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt | 05:43 | 06:13 | 07:04 | 08:07 | 12:22 | 13:22 |
Francisco Silveira Bitencourt | 05:43 | 06:13 | 07:04 | 08:07 | 12:22 | 13:22 |
Av. Assis Brasil 428 - São Sebastião Porto Alegre - Rs 91110-000 Brasil | 05:44 | 06:14 | 07:05 | 08:08 | 12:23 | 13:23 |
Assis Brasil | 05:45 | 06:15 | 07:06 | 08:09 | 12:24 | 13:24 |
Assis Brasil - Centerlar | 05:45 | 06:15 | 07:07 | 08:10 | 12:24 | 13:24 |
Assis Brasil - Tumelero | 05:46 | 06:16 | 07:08 | 08:11 | 12:25 | 13:25 |
Assis Brasil | 05:46 | 06:16 | 07:08 | 08:11 | 12:26 | 13:26 |
Assis Brasil - Dona Alzira | 05:48 | 06:18 | 07:10 | 08:13 | 12:27 | 13:27 |
Terminal Triângulo - Desembarque | 05:49 | 06:19 | 07:12 | 08:15 | 12:29 | 13:29 |
Assis Brasil - Lindóia [Centro] | 05:51 | 06:21 | 07:14 | 08:17 | 12:31 | 13:31 |
Assis Brasil - Cristo Redentor [Centro] | 05:52 | 06:22 | 07:16 | 08:19 | 12:32 | 13:32 |
Assis Brasil - Centro Comercial [Centro] | 05:54 | 06:24 | 07:18 | 08:21 | 12:34 | 13:34 |
Assis Brasil - Obirici [Centro] | 05:55 | 06:25 | 07:19 | 08:22 | 12:35 | 13:35 |
Brasiliano Índio De Morais - Iapi [Centro] | 05:57 | 06:27 | 07:22 | 08:25 | 12:37 | 13:37 |
Assis Brasil - Cel. Feijó (Dom Bosco) [Centro] | 05:58 | 06:28 | 07:24 | 08:27 | 12:39 | 13:39 |
Benjamin Constant - Viaduto Utzig [Centro] | 06:00 | 06:30 | 07:26 | 08:29 | 12:40 | 13:40 |
Cairu - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs 90230-061 Brasil | 06:01 | 06:31 | 07:28 | 08:31 | 12:42 | 13:42 |
Rua Cairu 838-856 - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs 90230-061 Brasil | 06:02 | 06:32 | 07:29 | 08:32 | 12:43 | 13:43 |
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Centro] | 06:03 | 06:33 | 07:30 | 08:33 | 12:44 | 13:44 |
Farrapos - São Pedro [Centro] | 06:04 | 06:34 | 07:32 | 08:35 | 12:45 | 13:45 |
Farrapos - Siderúgica [Centro] | 06:06 | 06:36 | 07:33 | 08:36 | 12:47 | 13:47 |
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Centro] | 06:07 | 06:37 | 07:35 | 08:38 | 12:48 | 13:48 |
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Centro] | 06:08 | 06:38 | 07:37 | 08:40 | 12:50 | 13:50 |
Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque | 06:10 | 06:40 | 07:39 | 08:42 | 12:51 | 13:51 |
Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque | 06:11 | 06:41 | 07:40 | 08:43 | 12:52 | 13:52 |
Soul - Metroplan bus schedule - W165 SUMARÉ VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Porto Alegre)
The Soul - Metroplan bus schedule for the W165 SUMARÉ VIA ASSIS BRASIL route, Porto Alegre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Wenceslau Fontoura station to Voluntários Da Pátria - Desembarque station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Soul - Metroplan schedule.