W203 SÃO PEDRO / CEASA - São Pedro Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Fernando Ferrari - Ceasa | 18:00 |
Anchieta Fernando Ferrari - Anchieta Porto Alegre - Rs 90200-080 Brasil | 18:01 |
Fernando Ferrari | 18:02 |
Avenida Dos Estados - Estação Anchieta | 18:03 |
Av. Dos Estados - Banrisul | 18:04 |
Av. Dos Estados - Hotel Deville | 18:05 |
Av. Dos Estados - Prf | 18:06 |
Av. Dos Estados | 18:06 |
Terminal De Integração Aeroporto | 18:07 |
Severo Dullius - Ibis Hotel | 18:10 |
Av. Das Indústrias | 18:11 |
Av. Das Indústrias | 18:12 |
Av. Das Indústrias | 18:13 |
Av. Das Indústrias | 18:13 |
Av. Das Indústrias | 18:14 |
Av. Das Indústrias | 18:14 |
Av. Das Indústrias | 18:15 |
Av. Das Indústrias | 18:15 |
Severo Dullius | 18:16 |
Severo Dullius - São João Porto Alegre - Rs 90200-310 Brasil | 18:17 |
Severo Dullius - Turis Silva | 18:17 |
Severo Dullius | 18:18 |
Severo Dullius | 18:21 |
Severo Dullius | 18:22 |
Severo Dullius | 18:23 |
Severo Dullius | 18:24 |
Dona Alzira | 18:26 |
Dona Alzira - Carrefour / Sams Club | 18:28 |
Dona Alzira | 18:29 |
R. Dona Alzira 710 - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91110-010 Brasil | 18:31 |
Dona Alzira | 18:32 |
Dona Alzira | 18:33 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Adda Mascarenhas Cb | 18:34 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Sertório Cb | 18:36 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Centro Vida Cb | 18:38 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Leopoldina Cb | 18:40 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Nacional Cb | 18:41 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Martim F. Berta Cb | 18:43 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Antonio Severino Cb | 18:45 |
Baltazar De O. Garcia - Colégio São Francisco Cb | 18:46 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 41 (Big Alvorada) | 18:48 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 43 | 18:49 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 44 | 18:50 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 45 | 18:51 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 46 | 18:52 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 47 | 18:53 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 48 | 18:54 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 49 | 18:55 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 50 | 18:56 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 51 | 18:56 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 52 (Soul) | 18:57 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 53 | 18:58 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 54 | 18:59 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 55 | 19:00 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 56 | 19:01 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 57 | 19:01 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 58 | 19:02 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 59 | 19:03 |
Pres. Getúlio Vargas - Parada 60 | 19:04 |
Piratini | 19:05 |
Piratini | 19:07 |
Piratini | 19:07 |
Piratini - Posto De Saúde | 19:08 |
Piratini - Escola Emília De Oliveira | 19:09 |
Olegário José Guimarães | 19:10 |
Olegário José Guimarães | 19:11 |
Jerônimo Coelho | 19:12 |
Jerônimo Coelho | 19:12 |
São Pedro | 19:13 |
Soul - Metroplan bus schedule - W203 SÃO PEDRO / CEASA (São Pedro)
The Soul - Metroplan bus schedule for the W203 SÃO PEDRO / CEASA route, São Pedro, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Fernando Ferrari - Ceasa station to São Pedro station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Soul - Metroplan schedule.