W213 VILA ELZA VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES - Porto Alegre Schedule
Departure from Term. Gentil Machado De Godoy
Weekdays | Sunday and Saturday |
---|---|
05:10 | 17:30 |
06:05 | - |
06:50 | - |
07:20 | - |
08:40 | - |
16:05 | - |
Soul - Metroplan bus schedule - W213 VILA ELZA VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES (Porto Alegre)
The Soul - Metroplan bus schedule for the W213 VILA ELZA VIA PROTÁSIO ALVES route, Porto Alegre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Term. Gentil Machado De Godoy station to Loureiro Da Silva - Cientec station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Soul - Metroplan schedule.