W355 FÁTIMA / MORADA DO VALE 1 - FAPA / PUC - Fapa / Puc Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mal. Rondon - Terminal Fátima | 17:30 |
Mal. Rondon | 17:30 |
Mal. Rondon | 17:31 |
Mal. Rondon | 17:31 |
Mal. Rondon | 17:32 |
Estados Unidos | 17:32 |
Estados Unidos | 17:33 |
Estados Unidos | 17:33 |
Estados Unidos | 17:34 |
Estados Unidos | 17:34 |
Manoel Inácio Nunes | 17:35 |
Manoel Inácio Nunes - Garagem Transcal | 17:37 |
Manoel Inácio Nunes | 17:38 |
Mal. Rondon | 17:39 |
Alexandrino De Alencar | 17:40 |
Alexandrino De Alencar | 17:40 |
Alexandrino De Alencar | 17:41 |
Alexandrino De Alencar | 17:41 |
Alexandrino De Alencar | 17:43 |
Alexandrino De Alencar | 17:43 |
Alexandrino De Alencar | 17:45 |
Rs-020 - Parada 63 (Weg) | 17:46 |
Rs-020 - Parada 62 | 17:47 |
Rs-020 - Parada 61 | 17:48 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 60a | 17:50 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 60 | 17:51 |
Dorival Cândido Luz De Oliveira - Parada 59 | 17:52 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 58a | 17:53 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 58 (Shopping Do Vale) | 17:54 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 57 | 17:55 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 56 | 17:57 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 55 | 17:58 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 54 (Prefeitura) | 17:59 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 52 | 18:00 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 51 | 18:02 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 50 | 18:02 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 49a | 18:04 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 49 | 18:04 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 47 | 18:05 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 46 | 18:06 |
Pa0181-2 Porto Alegre - Rs 91010-004 Brasil | 18:08 |
Acesso Assis Brasil 315 - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91140 Brasil | 18:09 |
Assis Brasil | 18:11 |
Av. Assis Brasil 1146 - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91140-000 Brasil | 18:12 |
Assis Brasil - Ftec | 18:13 |
Assis Brasil - Foro Sarandi | 18:13 |
Assis Brasil | 18:14 |
Assis Brasil | 18:15 |
Av. Assis Brasil 6830 - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91140-001 Brasil | 18:16 |
Assis Brasil - Sarandi | 18:17 |
Av. Assis Brasil 428 - São Sebastião Porto Alegre - Rs 91110-000 Brasil | 18:18 |
Assis Brasil | 18:19 |
Assis Brasil - Centerlar | 18:19 |
Assis Brasil - Tumelero | 18:20 |
Assis Brasil | 18:21 |
Dona Alzira | 18:22 |
Dona Alzira | 18:23 |
Manoel Elias | 18:27 |
Manoel Elias - Juscelino Kubitschek De Oliveira | 18:28 |
Manoel Elias - Av 10 De Maio | 18:30 |
Manoel Elias | 18:31 |
Manoel Elias | 18:31 |
Manoel Elias | 18:33 |
Manoel Elias - Fapa | 18:34 |
Manoel Elias | 18:35 |
R. Hélio Pimpão 45 - Alto Petrópolis Porto Alegre - Rs 91450-330 Brasil | 18:36 |
Av. Protásio Alves 225 - Rio Branco Porto Alegre - Rs 90410-000 Brasil | 18:37 |
Protasio Alves - Alto Petrópolis Porto Alegre - Rs 91260-000 Brasil | 18:37 |
R. João Da Silva Bueno 8144 - Protásio Alves Porto Alegre - Rs 91260-020 Brasil | 18:38 |
Av. Protásio Alves 7965 - Alto Petrópolis Porto Alegre - Rs 91260-220 Brasil | 18:39 |
Av. Protásio Alves 7600 - Jardim Ypu Porto Alegre - Rs 91310-003 Brasil | 18:40 |
Protasio Alves - Jardim Carvalho Porto Alegre - Rs Brasil | 18:41 |
Protásio Alves - Esc. Senhor Bom Jesus | 18:42 |
Antônio De Carvalho | 18:43 |
Antônio De Carvalho | 18:43 |
Antônio De Carvalho | 18:45 |
Antônio De Carvalho | 18:45 |
Antônio De Carvalho - Condomínio Rossi | 18:46 |
Antônio De Carvalho - Gauchão | 18:47 |
Antônio De Carvalho - Cond. Terra Mater | 18:48 |
Antônio De Carvalho - Hospital Independência | 18:49 |
Antônio De Carvalho | 18:50 |
Ipiranga - Attílio Bilibio | 18:51 |
Ipiranga - Park Plaza | 18:52 |
Ipiranga | 18:52 |
Ipiranga | 18:53 |
Ipiranga - Ceee | 18:54 |
Ipiranga | 18:56 |
Ipiranga - Albion | 18:56 |
Ipiranga - Cristiano Fischer | 18:57 |
Ipiranga - Cristiano Fischer | 18:58 |
Ipiranga - Pucrs/Hospital São Lucas | 18:59 |
Transcal - Metroplan Bus schedule - W355 FÁTIMA / MORADA DO VALE 1 - FAPA / PUC (Fapa / Puc)
The Transcal - Metroplan Bus schedule for the W355 FÁTIMA / MORADA DO VALE 1 - FAPA / PUC route, Fapa / Puc, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mal. Rondon - Terminal Fátima station to Ipiranga - Pucrs/Hospital São Lucas station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transcal - Metroplan schedule.