W509 MORADA DO VALE 1 / FÁTIMA VIA ASSIS BRASIL - Porto Alegre Schedule
Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Manoel Inácio Nunes - Garagem Transcal | 03:55 |
Manoel Inácio Nunes | 03:55 |
Mal. Rondon | 03:56 |
Alexandrino De Alencar | 03:57 |
Alexandrino De Alencar | 03:57 |
Alexandrino De Alencar | 03:57 |
Alexandrino De Alencar | 03:58 |
Mal. Rondon | 03:59 |
Mal. Rondon | 04:00 |
Mal. Rondon | 04:01 |
Avenida Marechal Rondon, 3503-3647 | 04:02 |
Avenida Marechal Rondon, 3537 | 04:03 |
Estados Unidos | 04:03 |
Estados Unidos | 04:04 |
Estados Unidos | 04:04 |
Estados Unidos | 04:05 |
Estados Unidos | 04:05 |
Áustria | 04:06 |
Espírito Santo | 04:06 |
Espírito Santo | 04:07 |
Espírito Santo | 04:07 |
Espírito Santo | 04:07 |
Espírito Santo | 04:08 |
Espírito Santo | 04:08 |
Santa Catarina | 04:09 |
Rondônia | 04:09 |
Rondônia | 04:10 |
Goiás | 04:10 |
Pará | 04:11 |
Bahia | 04:11 |
Bahia | 04:12 |
Bahia | 04:12 |
Bahia | 04:13 |
São Pedro | 04:13 |
São Pedro | 04:14 |
José Brambila | 04:14 |
José Brambila | 04:15 |
José Brambila | 04:16 |
José Brambila | 04:16 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 58a | 04:17 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 58 (Shopping Do Vale) | 04:17 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 57 | 04:18 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 56 | 04:19 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 55 | 04:20 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 54 (Prefeitura) | 04:21 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 52 | 04:22 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 51 | 04:23 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 50 | 04:23 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 49a | 04:24 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 49 | 04:25 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 47 | 04:25 |
Gen. Flores Da Cunha - Parada 46 | 04:26 |
Pa0181-2 Porto Alegre - Rs 91010-004 Brasil | 04:27 |
Acesso Assis Brasil 315 - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91140 Brasil | 04:28 |
Assis Brasil | 04:29 |
Av. Assis Brasil 1146 - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91140-000 Brasil | 04:30 |
Assis Brasil - Ftec | 04:31 |
Assis Brasil - Foro Sarandi | 04:31 |
Assis Brasil | 04:32 |
Assis Brasil | 04:33 |
Av. Assis Brasil 6830 - Sarandi Porto Alegre - Rs 91140-001 Brasil | 04:33 |
Assis Brasil - Sarandi | 04:33 |
Av. Assis Brasil 428 - São Sebastião Porto Alegre - Rs 91110-000 Brasil | 04:34 |
Assis Brasil | 04:35 |
Assis Brasil - Centerlar | 04:35 |
Assis Brasil - Tumelero | 04:36 |
Assis Brasil | 04:37 |
Assis Brasil - Dona Alzira | 04:38 |
Terminal Triângulo - Desembarque | 04:39 |
Assis Brasil - Lindóia [Centro] | 04:41 |
Assis Brasil - Cristo Redentor [Centro] | 04:42 |
Assis Brasil - Centro Comercial [Centro] | 04:43 |
Assis Brasil - Obirici [Centro] | 04:44 |
Brasiliano Índio De Morais - Iapi [Centro] | 04:46 |
Assis Brasil - Cel. Feijó (Dom Bosco) [Centro] | 04:47 |
Benjamin Constant - São João [Centro] | 04:49 |
Benjamin Constant - Viaduto Utzig [Centro] | 04:49 |
Cairu - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs 90230-061 Brasil | 04:50 |
Rua Cairu 838-856 - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs - Navegantes Porto Alegre - Rs 90230-061 Brasil | 04:51 |
Farrapos - Pça. Pinheiro Machado [Centro] | 04:52 |
Farrapos - São Pedro [Centro] | 04:53 |
Farrapos - Siderúgica [Centro] | 04:55 |
Farrapos - Pça. Florida [Centro] | 04:56 |
Farrapos - Ernesto Alves [Centro] | 04:57 |
Term. Metropolitano Mauá - Desembarque | 04:59 |
Transcal - Metroplan Bus schedule - W509 MORADA DO VALE 1 / FÁTIMA VIA ASSIS BRASIL (Porto Alegre)
The Transcal - Metroplan Bus schedule for the W509 MORADA DO VALE 1 / FÁTIMA VIA ASSIS BRASIL route, Porto Alegre, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Manoel Inácio Nunes - Garagem Transcal station to Term. Metropolitano Mauá - Desembarque station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the Bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Transcal - Metroplan schedule.