WR-AC - Virar (S) Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Mahalaxmi | 6:57 AM |
Lower Parel | 7:00 AM |
Prabhadevi | 7:03 AM |
Dadar | 7:05 AM |
Matunga Road | 7:07 AM |
Mahim Junction | 7:10 AM |
Bandra | 7:14 AM |
Khar Road | 7:17 AM |
Santacruz | 7:20 AM |
Vile Parle | 7:23 AM |
Andheri | 7:28 AM |
Jogeshwari | 7:32 AM |
Ram Mandir | 7:35 AM |
Goregaon | 7:37 AM |
Malad | 7:41 AM |
Kandivali | 7:44 AM |
Borivali | 7:50 AM |
Dahisar | 7:55 AM |
Mira Road | 7:59 AM |
Bhayandar | 8:05 AM |
Naigaon | 8:11 AM |
Vasai Road | 8:16 AM |
Nala Sopara | 8:21 AM |
Virar | 8:28 AM |
A.C.Trains (Air-Conditioning Trains) train schedule - WR-AC (Virar (S))
The A.C.Trains (Air-Conditioning Trains) train schedule for the WR-AC route, Virar (S), provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mahalaxmi station to Virar station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the train schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date A.C.Trains (Air-Conditioning Trains) schedule. We update the schedule of WR-AC, from Byculla to Vasai, daily at midnight.