X40 - Ganddal Via Sus Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 | Departure #5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klubbgata | 14:35 | 15:05 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 |
Kongsgata | 14:36 | 15:06 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 |
Stavanger Politistasjon | 14:37 | 15:07 | 15:37 | 16:07 | 16:37 |
Statens Hus | 14:38 | 15:08 | 15:38 | 16:08 | 16:38 |
Vålandsbakken | 14:39 | 15:10 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 16:40 |
Lindahlsbakken | 14:39 | 15:10 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 16:40 |
Strømsbrua | 14:40 | 15:11 | 15:41 | 16:11 | 16:41 |
Sus | 14:42 | 15:13 | 15:43 | 16:13 | 16:43 |
Forus Nord | 14:46 | 15:18 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 |
Refsnesveien | 14:47 | 15:19 | 15:49 | 16:19 | 16:49 |
Maskinveien | 14:48 | 15:20 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 |
National Oilwell Varco | 14:49 | 15:21 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 |
Tvedtsenteret | 14:49 | 15:22 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 |
Koppholen | 14:50 | 15:23 | 15:53 | 16:23 | 16:53 |
Equinor Vest | 14:51 | 15:24 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 |
Forus Øst | 14:53 | 15:26 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 |
Torvmyrå | 14:54 | 15:27 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 |
Løwenstrasse | 14:55 | 15:28 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 |
Jakob Askelands Vei | 14:56 | 15:30 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 |
Porsmyrveien | 14:57 | 15:31 | 16:01 | 16:31 | 17:01 |
Kvadrat | 14:58 | 15:32 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 |
Gamle Somavei | 14:59 | 15:34 | 16:04 | 16:34 | 17:04 |
Bedriftsveien | 15:00 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 |
Dyre Vaas Vei | 15:01 | 15:35 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 |
Ståle Kyllingstadvei | 15:01 | 15:36 | 16:06 | 16:36 | 17:06 |
Varatun Dps | 15:02 | 15:37 | 16:07 | 16:37 | 17:07 |
Varatun | 15:03 | 15:38 | 16:08 | 16:38 | 17:08 |
Århaugen | 15:04 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 |
Professor Dahls Gate | 15:05 | 15:39 | 16:09 | 16:39 | 17:09 |
Troneshagen | 15:06 | 15:40 | 16:10 | 16:40 | 17:10 |
Trones Skole | 15:07 | 15:41 | 16:11 | 16:41 | 17:11 |
Sleireveien | 15:07 | 15:42 | 16:12 | 16:42 | 17:12 |
Bjørnstjerne Bjørnsons Gate | 15:09 | 15:43 | 16:13 | 16:43 | 17:13 |
Slåttaveien | 15:10 | 15:44 | 16:14 | 16:44 | 17:14 |
Foren | 15:11 | 15:46 | 16:16 | 16:46 | 17:16 |
Sandved Skole | 15:13 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 |
Gand Kirke | 15:14 | 15:48 | 16:18 | 16:48 | 17:18 |
Opalveien | 15:14 | 15:49 | 16:19 | 16:49 | 17:19 |
Topasveien | 15:16 | 15:50 | 16:20 | 16:50 | 17:20 |
Juvelveien | 15:16 | 15:51 | 16:21 | 16:51 | 17:21 |
Mor Åses Vei | 15:17 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 |
Rishagen | 15:18 | 15:52 | 16:22 | 16:52 | 17:22 |
Åse | 15:18 | 15:53 | 16:23 | 16:53 | 17:23 |
Sannerudkrysset | 15:20 | 15:54 | 16:24 | 16:54 | 17:24 |
Ganddal Sentrum | 15:21 | 15:55 | 16:25 | 16:55 | 17:25 |
Øykjabakken | 15:22 | 15:56 | 16:26 | 16:56 | 17:26 |
Haugen | 15:23 | 15:57 | 16:27 | 16:57 | 17:27 |
Lundeleitet | 15:23 | 15:58 | 16:28 | 16:58 | 17:28 |
Sørbøgeilen | 15:25 | 16:00 | 16:30 | 17:00 | 17:30 |
Olinebakken | 15:27 | 16:02 | 16:32 | 17:02 | 17:32 |
Ospabakken | 15:29 | 16:03 | 16:33 | 17:03 | 17:33 |
Gand Vgs. | 15:30 | 16:05 | 16:35 | 17:05 | 17:35 |
Kolumbus bus schedule - X40 (Ganddal Via Sus)
The Kolumbus bus schedule for the X40 route, Ganddal Via Sus, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Klubbgata station to Gand Vgs. station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Kolumbus schedule.